Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) MON | 4:1 | Lok GO (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 30, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) CSKA | 0:0 | Galab. (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 30, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Georgi Ginchev |
(1.) Tsars | 3:1 | Litex (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Rumen Hristov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Dobr. | 1:2 | Pirin (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(4.) Arda | 2:0 | KarErd (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Pomori | 0:2 | Str Sl (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 1, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Mihaylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
84' | ||||
(13.) Lud II | 4:1 | Neseb (10.) | ||
Mon
Dec 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Blagoy Manov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Cherno | 1:0 | LokSof (7.) | ||
Mon
Dec 3, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 16 | 25 | 43 | |
2 | Montana | 16 | 20 | 36 | |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | CSKA 1948 | 16 | 6 | 28 | |
5 | Pomorie | 16 | -2 | 24 | |
6 | Litex Lovech | 16 | 4 | 22 | |
7 | C. Balchik | 16 | -2 | 22 | |
8 | Ludogorets II | 16 | -7 | 19 | |
9 | Loko Sofia | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | Strumska Slava | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 16 | 0 | 19 | |
12 | Nesebar | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
13 | Lokomotiv GO | 16 | -9 | 17 | |
14 | Pirin | 16 | -11 | 16 | |
15 | Kariana Erden | 16 | -9 | 12 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 16 | -12 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...