Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Str Sl | 0:3 | Etar (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(6.) Litex | 3:0 | MP (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Gurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Soz | 1:2 | Vitosh (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
51' | ||||
0:2 | 83' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Dunav | 0:2 | Belasi (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ventsislav Mitrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
54' | ||||
0:2 | 59' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(16.) Yantra | 1:0 | MON (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stoyan Arsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Mar Pd | 0:0 | Svoge (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mihael Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(15.) Dobr. | 0:2 | Krumov (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(4.) Pleven | 0:3 | CSKAII (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 17, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kristiyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(13.) Lud II | 1:0 | B P II (18.) | ||
Tue
Oct 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | ||||
80' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 II | 13 | 12 | 25 | |
2 | Krumovgrad | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
2 | Etar | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | Belasitsa | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | Spartak Pleven | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
7 | Sportist Svoge | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
8 | Maritsa | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 13 | -5 | 17 | |
10 | Dunav | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
11 | Montana | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
12 | Strumska Slava | 13 | -7 | 16 | |
13 | Yantra | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
13 | Vitosha | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | Minyor Pernik | 13 | 0 | 14 | |
16 | Sozopol | 13 | -13 | 12 | |
17 | Dob. Dobrich | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
18 | Botev II | 13 | -12 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...