Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Matchs 18 avr. 1992

33e journée
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
 
FC Bayern FC Bayern München 1:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
 
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 2:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
39e journée
Chelsea Chelsea FC 2:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
 
FC Southampton FC Southampton 0:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Luton Luton Town 1:1 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
  Coventry City Coventry City 0:1 FC Everton FC Everton
 
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 3:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
 
Manchester City Manchester City 2:0 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
Norwich Norwich City 0:1 Notts County Notts County
 
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 0:0 Leeds United Leeds United
  Sheff Utd Sheffield United 1:1 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
31e journée
FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 7:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
29e journée Genoa Genoa CFC 1:3 SSC Bari Bari
 
Napoli SSC Napoli 3:0 Lazio Rome Lazio Rome
  Torino Torino FC 1:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 5:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
 
AS Roma AS Roma 1:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:3 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
 
AC Milan AC Milan 1:0 Inter Milan Inter
36e journée AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:3 Olympique de Marseille Marseille
  Montpellier Montpellier HSC 2:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 3:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:2 RC Lens RC Lens
  SC Toulon Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1 FC Metz FC Metz
  SM Caen SM Caen 2:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  AS Cannes AS Cannes 2:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  Ol. Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  Rennes Stade Rennais FC 1:1 Toulouse FC Toulouse
1e journée Torpedo Moskau Torpedo Moskau 1:0 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
groupe 2 Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 2:1 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
32e journée MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3:3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
26e journée
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:0 Sariyer Sariyer
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 4:1 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
28e journée Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 0:0 Olympiakós Le Pirée Olymp. Pirée
22e journée MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 1:0 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 2:0 Budapesti VSC BVSC
  VLS Veszprém VLS Veszprém 2:1 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
  Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 1:1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
  Tatabánya Tatabányai SC 2:2 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  Vác Vác FC 2:0 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
  BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 0:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
  Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
4e journée Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1:1 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 2:1 Jeju United Jeju United
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
27e journée
SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:1 SV Ried SV Ried
Quarts de finale
Austria Vienne Austria de Vienne 6:0 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
  Grazer AK Grazer AK 1902 2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
2e tour Astrateks Astr. Astrateks Astrakhan 2:1 Anzhi 2 Makhachkala Anzhi 2
  Druzhba Budenn. Druzhba Budennovsk 0:2 ap Kavkazkabel Prohladny K.Prohladny
  Krasny Sulin Nika Krasny Sulin 0:1 Shakhter Shakhty Shakhter Shakht
  Dinamo-D Moscow Dinamo-D Moscow (liq.) 3:0 Oka Kolomna (liq.) Oka Kolomna
  Urozhay Ostank. Urozhay Ostankino 0:2 Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo Znamya Truda
  Loko S-Pb Lokomotiv St. Petersburg 0:2 Galaks St.Petersburg Galaks SPb
  Dinamo 2 Dinamo 2 Moskau 3:0 Maccabi Moskau Maccabi Mosk.
  Start Eysk Start Eysk 3:0 Torpedo Sochi Torpedo Sochi
  Avtozapchast Avtozapchast Baksan 1:2 Avtodor Vladikavkaz Avtodor Vl.
  Volochanin-Rat. Volochanin-Ratmir Vyshny Volochek 1:0 Sputnik Kimry Sputnik Kimry
  Beshtau Beshtau Lermontov 2:3 Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody Loko MV
  TRASKO Moskau TRASKO Moskau 2:1 Presnya Moskau Presnya
  Saturn Saturn Ramenskoe 1:0 Torpedo Mytishchi (liq.) Tor. Mytishchi
  I. Smolensk Iskra Smolensk 3:0 FC Pskov-2000 FC Pskov-2000
  Z. Gorodishche Zvezda Gorodishche 3:0 Spartak Tambov Spartak Tambov
  FC Gatchina FC Gatchina 3:0 Karelia-Discovery Petrozavodsk Karelia-Discov.
  K. Belorechensk Khimik Belorechensk 6:5 tab Kuban Baranikovskiy K.Baranikovskiy
  Erzu Groznyi Erzu Groznyi 3:0 Gigant Grozny Gigant Grozny
  TM Lyubertsy Torgmash Lyubertsy 2:0 FK Krasnoznamensk Krasnoznamensk
  Iskra Novoal. Iskra Novoaleksandrovsk 2:1 Venets Gulkevichi Venets Gk.
  FK Rybinsk FK Rybinsk 5:4 tab Sheksna Cherepovets Sheksna
  Irgiz Balakovo FC Irgiz Balakovo (liq.) 1:0 ap Avangard Kamyshin Avan. Kamyshin
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 Naryn-Kala Derbent Naryn-Kala Der.
  Pele Moscow Pele Moscow 3:0 Zarya Kaluga Zarya Kaluga
  Loko-D Moscow Lokomotiv-D Moscow 1:5 Spartak 2 Moscou Spartak 2
  Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 2:0 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
  S. Kostroma Spartak Kostroma 1:0 Volzhanin Kineshma Volz. Kineshma
  Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 5:0 Vaynakh Shali Vaynakh
  Kinotavr Podols Kinotavr Podolsk 2:3 CSKA-D Moskow CSKA-D Moskow
  Smena-Saturn Smena-Saturn St. Petersburg 3:1 Kosmos St. Petersburg FC Kosmos
  CSKA 2 CSKA 2 Moskow 6:1 Agtala Moscow Agtala Moscow
  Niva Sl-na-Kub Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani 3:0 Kolos Krasnodar Kolos Krasnodar
  Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk 0:2 ap Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz Izobilny Spartak-KI
31e journée Casertana Casertana FC 2:1 US Lecce Lecce
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 3:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  ACR Messina ACR Messina 2:1 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Padova Calcio Padova 0:1 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 1:0 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Modena Modena FC 2018 1:1 Palermo FC Palermo
  FC Bologna FC Bologna 4:2 Udinese Calcio Udinese
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:0 Cesena FC Cesena
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Anconitana US Anconitana 2:1 Venezia FC Venezia
36e journée AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:2 SC Telstar Telstar
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2:1 FC Wageningen FC Wageningen
  Veendam SC Veendam 0:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 4:2 VC Vlissingen Vlissingen
  Haarlem HFC Haarlem 2:1 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 2:6 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
30e journée Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia 1:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
  Chaves GD Chaves 2:0 SC Salgueiros Salgueiros
  Torreense SC União Torreense 1:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Benfica SL Benfica 1:1 SC Farense Farense
  Braga SC Braga 2:1 SC Beira-Mar Beira-Mar
  Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 4:0 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
  Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:0 CF União Madeira União Madeira
  FC Porto FC Porto 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
21e journée Wr. Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1:1 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3:1 EPSV Gmünd EPSV Gmünd
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 0:0 Casino Baden AC Casino Baden
15e journée FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 4:4 FC Puch FC Puch
  ESV Saalfelden ESV Saalfelden 3:2 SC Kundl Kundl
16e journée A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 SV Hall Hall
19e journée Fügen SV Fügen 0:3 FC Hard FC Hard
21e journée Olbendorf SV Olbendorf 0:1 ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm
  Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 1:4 USV Rudersdorf Rudersdorf
  Halbturn USV Halbturn 0:1 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
  St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen 1:2 SV Neuberg SV Neuberg
  Klingenbach ASKÖ Klingenbach 2:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
  Eltendorf SV Eltendorf 2:0 SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach
  Neufeld ASV Neufeld 1:0 SV Krensdorf SV Krensdorf
  Güssing SV Güssing 0:0 UFC Purbach Purbach
19e journée Schwaz SC Schwaz 1:7 FC Wacker Innsbruck (1915) Innsbruck 1915
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 2:0 SK Zell/Ziller Zell/Ziller
  Ebbs SK Ebbs 1:7 SV Haiming/Ötztal Haiming/Ötztal
  Imst SC Imst 0:1 Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC
  Rattenberg SV Rattenberg 0:2 TSV Fulpmes Fulpmes
  FC Vils FC Vils 1:1 SVG Mayrhofen Mayrhofen
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 2:1 SV Axams Axams
8e journée FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
23e journée VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig 0:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
34e journée
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 1:0 FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg FSV Brieske/Se.
30e journée FC Hennigsdorf FC 98 Hennigsdorf 2:5 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
26e journée Rheydter SV Rheydter SV 1:1 FV Bad Honnef FV Bad Honnef
  Hamborn 07 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Leverkusen II
  1.FC Viersen 1.FC Viersen 0:2 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
  Pr. Krefeld Preußen Krefeld 2:2 SC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
  TuS Langerwehe TuS 08 Langerwehe 2:0 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
  SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:0 SC Jülich 1910 SC Jülich 1910

Anniversaire du joueur

Anniversaires de l'entraineur