Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Matchs 4 oct. 1992

9e journée
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
17e journée
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 4:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 2:0 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 2:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
11e journée Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:0 FC Everton FC Everton
5e journée Cagliari Cagliari Calcio 1:0 AS Roma AS Roma
 
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 5:2 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:7 AC Milan AC Milan
 
Napoli SSC Napoli 2:3 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 4:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
  Torino Torino FC 2:2 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
 
Inter Inter Milan 1:0 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta
  Udinese Udinese Calcio 5:2 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Genoa Genoa CFC 4:4 US Anconitana Anconitana
9e journée SM Caen SM Caen 3:3 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 5:1 FC Metz FC Metz
5e journée Spartak V. Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:0 FK Rostov Rostov
  Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 1:1 Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv NN
  CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1:2 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
7e journée Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:3 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:0 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:5 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
  FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
6e journée Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
  Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1:0 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:3 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  Bakirköyspor Bakirköyspor 0:0 Kayseri Erciyesspor K. Erciyesspor
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  Sariyer Sariyer 1:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Altay SK Altay SK 0:1 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
  Aydinspor Aydinspor 0:1 Bursaspor Bursaspor
10e journée B1909 Odense B1909 Odense 2:2 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
  BK Frem BK Frem 2:2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
  Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:1 FC Copenhague FC Cogenhague
  Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 0:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Groupe 1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
14e journée FavAC Favoritner AC 2:1 LUV Graz LUV Graz
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 0:1 SV Ried SV Ried
10e journée Merkuur Tartu JK Merkuur Tartu 0:2 JK Sillamäe Kalev Sillamäe Kalev
5e journée Cremonese US Cremonese 2:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  SPAL SPAL 2:2 Venezia FC Venezia
  Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 2:3 US Lecce Lecce
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 0:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Lucchese FC Lucchese 1905 2:3 SSC Bari Bari
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 0:0 AC Monza Monza
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 3:0 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Padova Calcio Padova 3:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  Cesena Cesena FC 1:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 4:0 FC Bologna FC Bologna
6e journée Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:1 Pro Palazzolo Pro Palazzolo
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  SC Leffe Società Calcio Leffe 3:0 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 1913 2:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 3:1 US Triestina Triestina
  Siena Robur Siena 1:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
  Como Como 1907 5:1 US Massese 1919 Massese
  Chieti Chieti Calcio 1:1 Potenza Calcio Potenza
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 0:0 Casertana FC Casertana
  Nola Hyria Nola 0:0 AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:0 SS Ischia Isolaverde Ischia
  Palermo SSD Palermo 2:0 AS Giarre Calcio AS Giarre Calcio
  Barletta Barletta 1922 1:3 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 Catania Calcio Catania Calcio
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 1:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 1:1 ACR Messina ACR Messina
5e journée CP Mérida CP Mérida 1:3 FC Barcelone B FC Barcelone B
  UE Lleida Unió Esportiva Lleida 3:0 CF Palamos CF Palamos
  Rac. Santander Racing Santander 3:2 CD Lugo CD Lugo
  CD Castellón CD Castellón 2:1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:1 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic B
  CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0:1 SD Compostela SD Compostela
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:2 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
  CA Marbella CA Marbella 1:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  UE Figueres UE Figueres 1:2 Sestao Sport Club Sestao Sport
8e journée ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 1:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
7e journée FC Porto FC Porto 2:0 SC Braga Braga
  Estoril Estoril Praia 1:1 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
  Boavista Boavista Porto FC 0:0 SC Espinho Espinho
  Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1:0 FC Tirsense FC Tirsense
  Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 1:0 Sporting CP Sporting CP
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 0:1 SC Salgueiros Salgueiros
  Benfica SL Benfica 1:0 SC Farense Farense
  Chaves GD Chaves 1:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
21e journée Start IK Start Kristiansand 4:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 0:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
  Viking FK Viking Stavanger 2:1 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
  SK Brann SK Brann 1:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
  Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 3:0 Molde FK Molde FK
  FK Lyn Lyn Oslo 2:1 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
8e journée SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 1:1 SC Eisenstadt Eisenstadt
9e journée Imst SC Imst 2:5 FC Vils FC Vils
  Fulpmes TSV Fulpmes 3:2 SC Mils Mils
  Ebbs SK Ebbs 3:0 SK Zell/Ziller Zell/Ziller
  Landeck SV Landeck 1:1 SV Kematen Kematen
  FC Volders FC Volders 0:1 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
  Schwaz SC Schwaz 2:1 SV Rattenberg Rattenberg
  Hippach SK Hippach 2:0 Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC
7e journée
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:1 Hambourg SV II Hambourg SV II
  Eintr. Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn 1:4 1.SC Norderstedt SC Norderstedt
  SV Lurup SV Lurup 2:1 1.SC Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05
  TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1:2 TuS Lingen TuS Lingen
 
W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 1:1 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
  VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake 1:1 Altona 93 Altona 93
10e journée NSC Marathon 02 NSC Marathon 02 0:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 2:1 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
  LFC Berlin Lichterfelder FC Berlin 3:1 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
  Anhalt Dessau FC Anhalt Dessau 1:1 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
  SV Stahl Thale SV Stahl Thale 0:3 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
  1.FC Lübars 1.FC Lübars 0:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
  FSV Brieske/Se. FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg 1:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
  Türkspor Türkspor Berlin 1:1 1.FC Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
  S. Brandenburg FC Stahl Brandenburg 2:0 FC Hansa Rostock II H. Rostock II
  Post Neubrandenburg Post Neubrandenburg 1:1 FC Eisenhüttenstadt E'hüttenstadt
  SG Bergmann-B. SG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin 0:0 FC Schwedt 02 FC Schwedt 02
  Bornaer SV Bornaer SV 1:1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
  Meißner SV 08 Meißner SV 08 1:3 FC Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig
  FSV Kölleda FSV Kölleda 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
  VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 0:1 SC Verl SC Verl
  Spfr. Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 SpVgg Marl SpVgg Marl
  FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 4:1 DSC Wanne-Eickel Wanne-Eickel
  Beckumer SV Beckumer SV 1:1 VfR Sölde VfR Sölde
  Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 2:1 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:1 Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid
 
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
  Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:4 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
  FSV Gevelsberg FSV Gevelsberg 2:1 SpVg Brakel SpVg Brakel
7e journée 1.FC Wülfrath 1.FC Wülfrath 1:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf I
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:0 Preußen Krefeld Pr. Krefeld
  Hamborn 07 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 1:3 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
  Rheydter SV Rheydter SV 0:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
  SC Jülich 1910 SC Jülich 1910 4:2 SC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
  SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Leverkusen II
  SC Brück SC Brück 3:3 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
  Cologne II 1.FC Cologne II 0:1 FV Bad Honnef FV Bad Honnef
10e journée SVV Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 2:4 1.FC Saarbrücken II Saarbrücken II
  SV Südwest SV Südwest Ludwigshafen 4:2 SV 1920 Geinsheim SV Geinsheim

Anniversaire du joueur

Anniversaires de l'entraineur