Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 13:25:32
4e journée ACH Reserves AC Horsens Reserves 1:1 Aarhus GF Reserves AGF Reserves
Phase de groupe AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 0:2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Phase de groupe CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 1:2 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Phase de groupe
Bayern München FC Bayern München 5:1 SL Benfica Benfica
Phase de groupe Ol. Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 2:2 Manchester City Manchester City
Phase de groupe
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Phase de groupe
AS Roma AS Roma 0:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Phase de groupe
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 1:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Phase de groupe
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 1:0 FC Valencia FC Valencia
Phase de groupe ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau UEFA U19 1:1 FC Viktoria Pilsen UEFA U19 Viktoria Pilsen
2e tour match retour Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb UEFA U19 3:1 FC Astana UEFA U19 FC Astana
Phase de groupe Man Utd Manchester United UEFA U19 6:2 BSC Young Boys UEFA U19 Young Boys
Phase de groupe AEK UEFA U19 AEK Athen UEFA U19 1:8 Ajax Amsterdam UEFA U19 Ajax
Phase de groupe AS Rom AS Rom UEFA U19 1:6 Real Madrid UEFA U19 Madrid UEFA U19
Phase de groupe Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon UEFA U19 2:0 Manchester City UEFA U19 Man City
Phase de groupe Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim UEFA U19 1:1 Shakhtar Donetsk UEFA U19 Shakhtar D.
Phase de groupe Juventus Turin Juventus Turin UEFA U19 3:0 Valencia CF UEFA U19 Valencia CF
Phase de groupe FC Bayern FC Bayern München UEFA U19 2:2 Benfica Lissabon UEFA U19 Benfica
2e tour match retour Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv UEFA U19 2:1 RSC Anderlecht UEFA U19 RSC Anderlecht
7e journée FC Twente U21 FC Twente Enschede U21 0:3 FC Emmen U21 Emmen U21
11e journée Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina 0:0 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
11e journée Defensores Defensores de Belgrano 0:0 Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin)
13e journée Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 1:0 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
16e journée El Ahly El Ahly Le Caire 0:1 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
19e journée Brentford FC Brentford 2:3 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
19e journée Hull City Hull City 0:0 Norwich City Norwich
19e journée Leeds United Leeds United 1:0 FC Reading Reading
19e journée Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 2:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
19e journée Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
19e journée Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
13e journée Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
3e tour decision Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 3:4 Montrose FC Montrose
3e tour decision Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 0:3 Greenock Morton FC Morton
3e tour Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 5:3 tab AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
20e journée Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1:2 FC Gillingham FC Gillingham
20e journée Peterborough Peterborough United 1:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
20e journée FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 2:0 FC Walsall FC Walsall
20e journée Oxford United Oxford United 4:2 AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale
20e journée Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 2:0 Blackpool FC Blackpool
20e journée Southend United Southend United 2:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
20e journée Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 3:0 Coventry City Coventry City
20e journée Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
20e journée Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 1:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
20e journée Luton Luton Town 4:0 Bradford City Bradford
20e journée AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 4:2 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
20e journée Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
20e journée Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 0:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
20e journée Bury Bury FC 4:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
20e journée Exeter City Exeter City 0:1 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield T.
20e journée Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
20e journée Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 5:2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
20e journée Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:3 Port Vale FC Port Vale
20e journée Swindon Town Swindon Town 3:2 FC Stevenage Stevenage
20e journée Notts County Notts County 1:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
20e journée Newport County Newport County 3:1 Northampton Town Northampt. Town
20e journée Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
20e journée MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:0 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
22e journée Barrow AFC Barrow 0:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
22e journée Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 0:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
22e journée Braintree Braintree Town 2:2 Sutton United Sutton Utd
22e journée FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 1:1 Bromley FC Bromley
22e journée FC Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge 3:1 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
22e journée Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:2 AFC Fylde Fylde
22e journée Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 0:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
22e journée Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 1:1 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
22e journée Maidstone Maidstone United 1:3 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
22e journée Salford Salford City 3:2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
15e journée Dundela FC Dundela FC 2:3 Portadown FC Portadown
3e journée Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:2 Catania Calcio Catania Calcio
4e tour
Leicester City Leicester City 6:5 tab FC Southampton FC Southampton
19e journée Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:1 Petrolul Ploiesti Petr. Ploiesti
Quarts de finale FC Gießen FC Gießen 2:1 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
9e journée FC Boca Gib  FC Boca Gibraltar 0:4 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.

15e journée Banants III Banants Erewan III 1:5 FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
7e journée Sampdoria U17 Sampdoria Under 17 1:0 Sassuolo Under 17 Sassuolo U17
11e journée Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:0 Chippa United Chippa United
11e journée Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:2 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
11e journée Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:2 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Pologne U16 Pologne U16 0:0 Irlande du Nord U16 Irlande N. U16
Roumanie U17 Roumanie U17 0:1 Serbie U17 Serbie U17
Portugal U16 Portugal U16 1:1 Belgique U16 Belgique U16
9e journée FC Pune City FC Pune City 0:2 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.