Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 23:06:30
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
100  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
15e journée SD Eibar SD Eibar 4:4 UD Levante UD Levante
15e journée SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 1:2 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
15e journée Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 2:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15e journée Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:3 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
15e journée Udinese Udinese Calcio 1:3 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta
15e journée FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:1 FC Bologna FC Bologna
15e journée Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 AC Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
15e journée Genoa Genoa CFC 1:1 SPAL SPAL
15e journée
AC Milan AC Milan 0:0 Torino FC Torino
16e journée Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 1:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
14e journée
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
14e journée
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 3:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
17e journée R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:2 SM Caen SM Caen
17e journée LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:1 Stade Reims Stade Reims
17e journée Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 4:0 Ural Iekaterinbourg Ural
17e journée Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
17e journée Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 Roubine Kazan Roubine Kazan
Finale - match retour River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:1ap Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
18e journée Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:3 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
18e journée RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
18e journée La Gantoise KAA La Gantoise 2:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
12e journée Moreirense Moreirense FC 0:1 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
12e journée Nacional CD Nacional 0:0 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
12e journée Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 3:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
12e journée Sporting CP Sporting CP 4:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
15e journée FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
15e journée FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
15e journée
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
15e journée NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
13e journée AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:1 Olympiakós Le Pirée Olymp. Pirée
13e journée OFI Crète OFI Crète 3:1 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
13e journée Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 4:2 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique
13e journée PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
17e journée Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
17e journée HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:2 NK Osijek NK Osijek
15e journée BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1:3 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
15e journée Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
15e journée Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 3:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
15e journée Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
15e journée Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:2 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
15e journée Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2:2 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Finale Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 2:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
17e journée Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:1 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
17e journée
FC Bâle FC Bâle 1893 2:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
17e journée
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:2 FC Sion FC Sion
17e journée
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:3 FC Lucerne FC Lucerne
19e journée Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 Randers FC Randers FC
19e journée Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2:4 AC Horsens AC Horsens
19e journée FC Cogenhague FC Copenhague 3:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
19e journée Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
19e journée Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:1 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
19e journée FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
19e journée Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
17e journée
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
17e journée
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 Austria de Vienne Austria Vienne
17e journée
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 0:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
15e journée AS Livorno AS Livorno 3:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
15e journée Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
15e journée Benevento Benevento Calcio 0:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Finale - match aller Junior FC Junior FC 4:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
16e journée
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
16e journée
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 0:2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
16e journée
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
18e journée Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:3 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
18e journée Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:0 Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie
17e journée Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
17e journée Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
17e journée FC Elche FC Elche 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
17e journée CD Lugo CD Lugo 4:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17e journée Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0:0 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
20e journée Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 3:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
20e journée Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:2 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
20e journée Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:2 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
20e journée Zemun FK Zemun 0:3 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
20e journée Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 0:3 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
20e journée Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
20e journée Backa OFK Backa 0:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
15e journée Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:0 Boluspor Boluspor
15e journée Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
15e journée Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
15e journée Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:0 Altay SK Altay SK
12e journée Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 3:1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
12e journée APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4:0 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
19e journée FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
19e journée Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
18e journée Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 Desna Chernihiv Desna
18e journée FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 1:2 FK Lviv FK Lviv
17e journée FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
11e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
11e journée Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:2 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
11e journée Arouca FC Arouca 0:1 Varzim SC Varzim
11e journée Braga B SC Braga B 6:1 CD Mafra Mafra
7e journée Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 2:0 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Finale - match retour Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:1 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
19e journée NS Mura NS Mura 0:0 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
19e journée NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 4:1 NK Celje NK Celje
11e journée Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:1 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
18e journée SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
18e journée
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3:3 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus