Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 22:15:46
Phase de groupe
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:0 Lokomotiv Moskau Loko Moskau
Phase de groupe
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:3 FC Porto FC Porto
Phase de groupe Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Phase de groupe AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Phase de groupe
FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
Phase de groupe
Inter Inter Milan 1:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Phase de groupe Etoile Rouge Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 1:4 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Phase de groupe
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 1:0 SSC Napoli Napoli
Phase de groupe Galatasaray Galatasaray SK UEFA U19 0:2 FC Porto UEFA U19 FC Porto
Phase de groupe Inter Inter Mailand UEFA U19 3:0 PSV Eindhoven UEFA U19 PSV Eindhoven
Phase de groupe AS Monaco AS Monaco UEFA U19 1:1 Borussia Dortmund UEFA U19 Bor. Dortmund
Phase de groupe Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 UEFA U19 1:4 Lokomotiv Moskau UEFA U19 Loko Moskau
Phase de groupe Liverpool FC Liverpool UEFA U19 5:0 SSC Neapel UEFA U19 SSC Neapel
Phase de groupe FC Barcelona FC Barcelona UEFA U19 0:2 Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 Tottenham
Phase de groupe Red Star Red Star Belgrade UEFA U19 0:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 Paris
Phase de groupe FC Brügge FC Brügge UEFA U19 3:1 Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 Atlético Madrid
9e journée SC Cambuur U21 Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 0:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 De Graafs. U21
10e journée Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3:2 Livingston FC Livingston FC
13e journée Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 2:0 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
13e journée CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 1:0 CD Morón CD Morón
15e journée Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 1:2 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
12e journée JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 0:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
17e journée Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:2 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
13e journée Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 1:1 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
2e tour AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 2:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
18e journée FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton
Demi-finales Crusaders Crusaders FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
Demi-finales Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:1 ap Linfield FC Linfield FC
3e journée Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:1 ap Linfield FC Linfield FC
3e journée Crusaders Crusaders FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
16e journée Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 2:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
16e journée Rimini Rimini FC 1:0 AC Monza Monza
16e journée AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
16e journée Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 0:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
16e journée Fermana Fermana FC 1:0 US Triestina Triestina
16e journée Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 0:1 AC Renate Renate
16e journée Ravenna Ravenna FC 1913 0:1 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
16e journée Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 0:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
2e tour decision Newport County Newport County 4:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
2e tour decision Bradford Bradford City 6:7 tab Peterborough United Peterborough
2e tour decision AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 0:1 FC Walsall FC Walsall
Ronde de qualifications Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
5e journée Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 1:1 FC Manchester 62 Reserve Manch. 62 Res
11e journée St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 7:1 Lynx FC Lynx FC
Finale - match aller Malaisie Malaisie 2:2 Viêt Nam Viêt Nam

9e journée Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 3:1 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
13e journée Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
13e journée Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 2:2 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
13e journée FS Stars Free State Stars 1:3 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
13e journée Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:1 Chippa United Chippa United
8e journée Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 6:1 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
Turquie U18 Turquie U18 2:1 Bosnie-Herzégovine U18 Bosnie U18
Serbie U18 Serbie U18 1:1 Allemagne U18 Allemagne U18
11e journée FC Pune City FC Pune City 2:0 FC Goa FC Goa
3e tour Cambridge U18 Cambridge United U18 1:3 FC Reading U18 Reading U18
3e tour Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 4:2 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
3e tour West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 5:1 Lincoln City U18 Lincoln U18
3e tour Bristol City U18 Bristol City U18 1:2 Crewe Alexandra U18 Crewe U18
3e tour Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 2:1 ap FC Fulham U18 Fulham U18
3e tour Burnley U18 FC Burnley U18 3:4 tab Oxford United U18 Oxford Utd U18
3e tour Maidenhead U18 Maidenhead United U18 1:5 Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham U18