Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 15:13:36
15e journée
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 0:2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
17e journée
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
17e journée
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
19e journée
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
1er tour Ahly El Ahly Le Caire 2:0 Jimma Aba Jifar FC Jimma Aba Jifar
1er tour Al-Nasr Bengh. Al-Nasr Benghazi 3:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
1er tour CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:0 Vipers SC Vipers SC
16e journée Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 0:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
20e journée Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3:6 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
16e journée Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21 3:3 Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21
16e journée Göztepe Göztepe 0:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
16e journée Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13e journée Portimonense Portimonense SC 3:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
13e journée Braga SC Braga 4:0 CD Feirense Feirense
18e journée Livingston FC Livingston FC 5:0 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
19e journée OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
19e journée RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 KAA La Gantoise La Gantoise
16e journée KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1:1 Spouwen Mopertingen Mopertingen
19e journée Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 0:0 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20e journée Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:2 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
21e journée Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 0:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
18e journée NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
19e journée Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:2 Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie
19e journée Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:4 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
20e journée Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
15e journée Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 4:1 Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf Petershagen-E.
13e journée Nasr Al-Nasr Riyad 4:0 Al-Raed Al-Raed
13e journée Taawon Al-Taawon 3:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
13e journée Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:3 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
8e journée Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:4 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
13e journée Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 3:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
13e journée Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 0:1 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
13e journée Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 3:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
17e journée FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
17e journée Bala Town Bala Town FC 1:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
17e journée Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 4:0 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
17e journée Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 4:0 Llanelli AFC Llanelli
17e journée Carmarthen Carmarthen Town AFC 2:3 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
17e journée Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 1:2 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
22e journée Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:2 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
20e journée Glenavon Glenavon FC 4:0 Coleraine FC Coleraine
16e journée Foggia Foggia Calcio 3:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
18e journée Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
18e journée G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
18e journée Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 3:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
18e journée LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
18e journée Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
18e journée FC Lorient FC Lorient 1:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
18e journée AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:1 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
18e journée US Orléans US Orléans 1:3 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
18e journée Red Star FC Red Star FC 3:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
16e journée Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 3:0 Union Littoral de Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
16e journée Entente SSG Entente SSG 0:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
16e journée SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:1 Pau FC Pau FC
16e journée Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 0:0 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
16e journée Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
16e journée Concarneau US Concarneau 0:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
18e journée SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:1 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
18e journée Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 4:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
18e journée Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 5:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
18e journée FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
18e journée
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
18e journée
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
18e journée
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18e journée TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18e journée Almere City Almere City FC 2:3 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
18e journée Telstar SC Telstar 2:4 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
16e journée Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
18e journée
Servette FC Servette FC 4:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
13e journée Boro U23 Middlesbrough FC U23 2:2 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
13e journée Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 2:1 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
15e journée H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
15e journée B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
15e journée H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 4:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
15e journée H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
15e journée Hapoël Acre Hapoël Acre 0:0 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
19e journée VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3:0 Holstein Kiel II Holst. Kiel II
18e journée TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
18e journée SC Paderborn II SC Paderborn 07 II 8:1 FC Eintracht Rheine Eintr. Rheine
8e journée Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
11e journée Leo FC Leo FC 0:3 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
12e journée Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 1:1 Milan Primavera Milan U19
13e journée Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 2:1 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC
11e journée Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 2:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
11e journée Pembroke Pembroke Athleta FC 0:1 San Gwann FC San Gwann FC
15e journée Tractor Tractor FC 1:2 Foolad FC Foolad
15e journée Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 2:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
15e journée Persepolis Persepolis FC 3:1 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
Finale - match aller América CF América 0:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
14e journée Chippa United Chippa United 2:2 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
8e journée Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 0:0 Aizawl Football Club Aizawl FC
12e journée FC Goa FC Goa 5:1 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.