Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 00:51:47
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
109  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
17e journée
Manchester City Manchester City 3:1 FC Everton FC Everton
17e journée
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 Burnley FC Burnley FC
17e journée
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
17e journée
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:0 Leicester City Leicester City
17e journée Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:1 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
17e journée Watford FC Watford 3:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
17e journée FC Fulham FC Fulham 0:2 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
15e journée
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:4 FC Bayern München Bayern München
15e journée
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
15e journée
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
15e journée
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15e journée
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 SC Fribourg SC Fribourg
15e journée
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
16e journée FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:0 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
16e journée Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2:3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16e journée
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16e journée SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
16e journée
Inter Inter Milan 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese
16e journée Torino Torino FC 0:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
22e journée Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:2 Stoke City Stoke City
22e journée Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Leeds United Leeds United
22e journée Hull City Hull City 2:0 FC Brentford Brentford
22e journée
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
22e journée
Swansea City Swansea City 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
22e journée Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Birmingham City Birmingham City
22e journée Preston NE Preston North End 3:2 FC Millwall FC Millwall
22e journée Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:1 FC Reading Reading
22e journée Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
22e journée Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Norwich City Norwich
16e journée C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
16e journée Sivasspor Sivasspor 4:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
16e journée Konyaspor Konyaspor 3:2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
16e journée Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
16e journée PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
16e journée Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:4 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
16e journée AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
16e journée Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
13e journée Boavista Boavista Porto FC 2:0 CD Tondela Tondela
13e journée Chaves GD Chaves 1:2 Moreirense FC Moreirense
13e journée Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
13e journée Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
19e journée KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:0 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
19e journée KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:0 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
19e journée KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2:0 K. Saint-Trond VV Saint-Trond
19e journée Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
18e journée Stade Reims Stade Reims 2:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
13e journée Hilal Al-Hilal Riyad 1:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
13e journée Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 0:1 Al-Shabab Riyad Shabab
18e journée
FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
18e journée
FC Thun FC Thun 1:0 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Quarts de finale Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Quarts de finale Esperance Esperance Tunis 0:3 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
17e journée
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
17e journée
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
17e journée
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
18e journée FC Granada FC Granada 1:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18e journée CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
18e journée Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1:1 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
19e journée SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 2:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
19e journée Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians 1905 0:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
19e journée FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:1 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
19e journée Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 1:0 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
19e journée 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:1 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
20e journée FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
20e journée Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:2 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
20e journée Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest 3:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
16e journée Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
16e journée Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
16e journée Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
19e journée Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19e journée Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
19e journée Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 2:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
16e journée Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
16e journée Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:4 Elazigspor Elazigspor
16e journée Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 2:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
16e journée Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
18e journée Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:0 RC Lens RC Lens
18e journée
LASK LASK 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
18e journée
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 3:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
18e journée
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
14e journée PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3:1 Panionios Athen Panionios
14e journée Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 1:2 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
14e journée Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 2:1 OFI Crète OFI Crète
20e journée Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
20e journée Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
20e journée PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
13e journée Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3:4 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13e journée Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2:4 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
13e journée Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 Pafos FC Pafos FC
12e journée Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
12e journée Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
12e journée Varzim Varzim SC 3:4 FC Penafiel Penafiel
12e journée Benfica B SL Benfica B 3:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
8e journée Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
8e journée Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
19e journée
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
19e journée
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19e journée
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
19e journée
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
19e journée
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
19e journée
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
14e journée Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 3:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
14e journée SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Ronde de qualifications SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:2 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
20e journée Randers FC Randers FC 2:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
18e journée SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
21e journée Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 3:2 OFK Backa Backa
12e journée Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 1:3 Odisha FC Odisha
Finale - match retour Viêt Nam Viêt Nam 1:0 Malaisie Malaisie