Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 14:25:50
16e journée
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
16e journée
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
16e journée
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
16e journée
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Match pour la 5e place Esperance Esperance Tunis 7:6 tab Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Demi-finales River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 6:7 tab Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
5e tour match retour 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 3:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
5e tour match retour
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
5e tour match retour Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
5e tour match retour Göztepe Göztepe 2:1 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
5e tour match retour
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
5e tour match retour
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 1:1 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
16e journée FC Bologna FC Bologna 0:0 AC Milan AC Milan
18e journée SM Caen SM Caen 2:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
15e journée Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 5:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
12e journée RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 3:2 Olympique Safi OC Safi
12e journée Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 1:0 Mouloudia d'Oujda Mouloudia
Huitièmes de finale Jazeera SC Jazeera SC 2:5 tab Petrojet Petrojet
Quarts de finale Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 1:3 KAA La Gantoise La Gantoise

Huitièmes de finale Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 4:0 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
Huitièmes de finale Inter U19 Inter Primavera 6:2 Palermo Primavera Palermo U19
Huitièmes de finale Milan U19 Milan Primavera 1:3 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
Huitièmes de finale Willem II Willem II Tilburg 3:0 AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam
Huitièmes de finale FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 2:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Huitièmes de finale AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Huitièmes de finale US Orléans US Orléans 1:2 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Phase de groupe OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras 0:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Phase de groupe PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos 1:2 Panionios Athen Panionios
Phase de groupe Ap. Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou 0:4 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Phase de groupe Iraklis Iraklis Thessalonique 2:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
2e tour Oxford United Oxford United 3:0 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
23e journée Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1:1 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
2e tour decision Blackpool Blackpool FC 3:2 ap Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Quarts de finale Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
Quarts de finale
Leicester City Leicester City 2:4 tab Manchester City Manchester City
Huitièmes de finale Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:1 ap SC Braga Braga
Huitièmes de finale Leixões Leixões SC 6:4 tab CD Tondela Tondela
Huitièmes de finale FC Porto FC Porto 4:3 Moreirense FC Moreirense
13e journée Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 1:2 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
3e journée Excelsior U17 Excelsior Rotterdam U17 2:1 PSV Eindhoven U17 PSV U17
12e journée Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 4:0 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
3e tour Liverpool U18 FC Liverpool U18 3:2 FC Portsmouth U18 Portsmouth U18