Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 15:32:32
5e tour match retour Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
5e tour match retour Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 0:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
5e tour match retour Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:0 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
5e tour match retour Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:5 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
21e journée FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
21e journée Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4:1 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
20e journée Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 2:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
20e journée Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:3 Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie
14e journée Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:0 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
14e journée Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 3:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
18e journée Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 2:2 El Dakhlia SC El Dakhlia
Huitièmes de finale Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Huitièmes de finale
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Phase de groupe Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 0:7 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Phase de groupe Volos NPS Volos NPS 1:3 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
Phase de groupe AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
Phase de groupe Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 3:2 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique
Phase de groupe Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 0:6 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
Phase de groupe Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 2:1 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
Phase de groupe Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0:4 AE Larisa AE Larisa
17e journée Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
2e tour Beitar Nordia Beitar Nordia Jerusalem 1:3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
2e tour Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:0 Hapoel Migdal haEmek H Migdal haEmek
2e tour Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 4:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
2e tour Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 5:1 FC Daburiyya FC Daburiyya
2e tour FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
2e tour Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:1 Hapoël Acre Hapoël Acre
Quarts de finale Sabah FK Sabah FK 0:1 FK Qabala FK Qabala
Quarts de finale Keshla Keshla FK 1:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Quarts de finale Manch. 62 Res FC Manchester 62 Reserve 2:1 Glacis United Reserve Glacis Utd Res
Quarts de finale Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 3:2 Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve Red Imps Res
10e journée Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 1:2 Quess East Bengal FC East Bengal FC