Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 14:47:25
17e journée
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
18e journée
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2:3 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
18e journée
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
20e journée
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1er tour match retour Stade d'Abidjan Stade d'Abidjan 1:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
1er tour match retour Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda 1:0 AS Nyuki AS Nyuki
18e journée
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
17e journée Girona FC Girona FC 1:1 FC Getafe FC Getafe
17e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 0:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
21e journée FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 2:2 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
21e journée Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 3:0 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
17e journée VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20e journée KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
20e journée La Gantoise KAA La Gantoise 4:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
20e journée Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3:3 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
20e journée Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
20e journée Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie 0:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
14e journée Shabab Al-Shabab Riyad 4:0 Al-Batin Al-Batin
14e journée Hilal Al-Hilal Riyad 4:3 Al-Ahli Dschidda Ahli
14e journée Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 0:0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
14e journée Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 3:1 Al-Taawon Taawon
14e journée Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:2 Al-Nasr Riyad Nasr
9e journée Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:2 Sydney FC Sydney FC
18e journée FC Kamza FC Kamza 1:0 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
18e journée KF Tirana KF Tirana 1:0 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
18e journée El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:1 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
18e journée Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 0:2 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
17e journée Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
19e journée CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 1:1 FC Granada FC Granada
19e journée RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
17e journée USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:2 FC Chambly FC Chambly
17e journée FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 2:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
17e journée Pau FC Pau FC 0:0 Entente SSG Entente SSG
17e journée FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 2:3 SO Cholet SO Cholet
17e journée Tours FC Tours FC 0:1 AS Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
17e journée Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 0:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
19e journée AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 4:0 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
19e journée AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:2 US Orléans US Orléans
19e journée LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
19e journée FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
19e journée Paris FC Paris FC 1:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
19e journée ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 0:1 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
19e journée FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:0 SC Telstar Telstar
19e journée FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
19e journée
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
19e journée PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 5:2 Almere City FC Almere City
19e journée Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 2:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
19e journée FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 2:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
19e journée Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:0 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
19e journée AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 1:2 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
13e journée Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 0:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
17e journée Denizlispor Denizlispor 1:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
2e tour H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
2e tour Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
2e tour M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
2e tour Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:1 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
2e tour Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
2e tour Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 4:5 tab Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Hakoah Amidar
18e journée Atl. Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2:0 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
18e journée RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas

Ronde de qualifications SY Qinghao Sanya Qinghao 1:2 Nanning Binjiang NN Binjiang
Quarts de finale St Joseph's Res St Joseph's FC Reserve 0:3 Gibraltar Phoenix U23 Gib Phoenix U23
15e journée Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 2:0 Chippa United Chippa United
10e journée Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 1:0 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC