Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 14:49:38
17e journée
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:3 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
17e journée
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
18e journée
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
18e journée
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:3 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
18e journée
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
18e journée
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 6:2 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
20e journée
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4:0 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
20e journée
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 FC Carl Zeiss Iéna Carl Zeiss Iéna
1er tour match retour Jimma Aba Jifar Jimma Aba Jifar FC 1:0 El Ahly Le Caire El Ahly
1er tour match retour Simba SC Simba SC 3:1 Nkana FC Nkana FC
1er tour match retour Bantu FC Bantu FC 1:1 AS Vita Club Kinshasa AS Vita Club
1er tour match retour Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:0 JS Saoura JS Saoura
1er tour match retour ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas 1:0 Stade Malien Stade Malien
1er tour match retour Horoya AC Horoya AC 6:2 Al-Nasr Benghazi Al-Nasr Bengh.
1er tour match retour Al-Hilal Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:0 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
1er tour match retour AS Coton AS Coton Tchad N'Djamena 2:0 Zamalek SC Zamalek
1er tour match retour Génération Foot Génération Foot 1:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
1er tour match retour New Star FC New Star de Douala 0:0 Al-Ahly Tripoli Al-Ahly Tripoli
1er tour match retour Green Buffaloes Green Buffaloes 1:0 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
1er tour match retour Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 2:0 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
18e journée
FC Everton FC Everton 2:6 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
17e journée
FC Valencia FC Valencia 2:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
17e journée CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:1 Sevilla FC FC Sevilla
17e journée Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2:1 UD Levante UD Levante
19e journée G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
17e journée Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21 1:0 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 Y. Malatya U21
17e journée BB Erzurum U21 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 2:0 Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21
17e journée Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21 1:0 Caykur Rizespor U21 C. Rizespor U21
17e journée Galatasaray U21 Galatasaray SK U21 2:0 Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21
17e journée BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 1:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
17e journée
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
17e journée Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
17e journée
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 4:2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
17e journée FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:3 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
17e journée De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
17e journée ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
17e journée FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:2 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
19e journée St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:2 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
20e journée Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 5:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
20e journée KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20e journée Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
20e journée KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1:1 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
9e journée Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:2 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
18e journée FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari 1:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
18e journée FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2:0 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
13e journée Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 2:0 Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
13e journée FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 2:1 Olympique Khouribga O. Khouribga
18e journée Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 2:1 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
18e journée Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 2:1 Nogoom FC Nogoom FC
23e journée Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:3 Leeds United Leeds United
17e journée Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
17e journée Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:2 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
17e journée US Lecce US Lecce 3:2 Calcio Padova Padova
17e journée Venezia Venezia FC 0:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
17e journée Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
17e journée Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:0 FC Crotone Crotone
18e journée Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1:1 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
18e journée Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 2:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
18e journée Gozzano AC Gozzano 0:1 SS Arezzo Arezzo
18e journée Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 0:1 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
18e journée AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 0:2 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
18e journée Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 2:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
18e journée Lucchese FC Lucchese 1905 2:2 Albissola 2010 Albissola
18e journée Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:0 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
18e journée Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 5:0 Cavese 1919 Cavese
18e journée Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 4:0 SS Matera Calcio Matera
18e journée Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 1:3 Trapani Calcio Trapani
18e journée Rende Rende Calcio 1968 1:1 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
18e journée Potenza Potenza Calcio 1:0 Casertana FC Casertana
18e journée Catanzaro US Catanzaro 3:1 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
18e journée Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 1:0 FC Rieti Rieti
18e journée Reggina Reggina 1914 2:0 US Vibonese US Vibonese
18e journée Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 0:0 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
19e journée Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
19e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
19e journée Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
19e journée MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
13e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:3 SC Farense Farense
13e journée Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 0:4 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
13e journée Mafra CD Mafra 2:3 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
13e journée Leixões Leixões SC 1:2 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
14e journée Nacional CD Nacional 2:0 GD Chaves Chaves
14e journée FC Porto FC Porto 2:1 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
14e journée Benfica SL Benfica 6:2 SC Braga Braga
14e journée Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:0 Sporting CP Sporting CP
17e journée Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
17e journée Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
17e journée Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:1 Boluspor Boluspor
17e journée Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2:3 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
15e journée AEK Athen U19 AEK Athen U19 5:1 APO Levadiakos U19 Levadiakos U19
10e journée Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 0:3 PAE Chania PAE Chania
10e journée AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 0:0 AE Sparti AE Sparti
10e journée Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 2:0 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
10e journée Volos NPS Volos NPS 2:1 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
10e journée Iraklis Iraklis Thessalonique 0:2 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
10e journée AO Trikala AO Trikala 2:0 PAE Eginiakos Eginiakos
10e journée Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 2:1 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
2e tour Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Finale - match retour Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:3 ap CS Herediano Herediano
14e journée AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:3 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
14e journée Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 2:1 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
14e journée EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 1:1 Omonia Nicosie Omonia Nicosie

Ronde de qualifications SH Shenshui Shanghai Shenshui 8:9 tab Nanjing Balanta NJ Balanta
Ronde de qualifications XA Hi-Tech Zone Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone 2:1 Ningxia Hengjuda NX Hengjuda
Ronde de qualifications CQ Qingyuan Chongqing Qingyuan 1:0 Sichuan Jiannanchun SC Jiannanchun

Demi-finales Kitchee Kitchee SC 3:1 Eastern SC Eastern
13e journée Neapel U19 Neapel Primavera 2:2 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
13e journée Roma U19 Roma Primavera 4:1 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
13e journée Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 0:0 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
13e journée Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 2:1 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
13e journée Palermo U19 Palermo Primavera 1:1 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
13e journée Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:1 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
17e journée Arconatese GS Arconatese 1:2 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
17e journée Ligorna SC Ligorna 1922 1:1 Savona FBC Savona
17e journée Milano City Milano City FC 1:3 US Inveruno Inveruno
17e journée Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 0:0 AC Bra Bra
17e journée Ciserano USD Ciserano 1:0 GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
17e journée Como Como 1907 2:0 SC Caronnese Caronnese
17e journée Olginatese USD Olginatese 0:0 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
17e journée Ponte S.Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 3:0 US Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
17e journée Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 1:1 USD Caravaggio Caravaggio
17e journée Rezzato AC Rezzato 2:1 USD 1913 Seregno Calcio Seregno
17e journée Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè Valbrembana 0:0 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
17e journée Arzignano FC Arzignano Valchiampo 2:2 APC Chions Chions
17e journée Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 0:2 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
17e journée Campodarsego ACD Campodarsego 3:2 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
17e journée Sandonà Calcio Sandonà 1:1 ASD Cartigliano Cartigliano
17e journée St. Georgen ASC St. Georgen 1:0 AC Este 1920 Este
17e journée Tamai Polisportiva Tamai 0:3 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
17e journée Axys Zola SSD Axys Zola 0:3 Crema Calcio Crema Calcio
17e journée Ciliverghe Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:2 ASD Fanfulla Fanfulla
17e journée Lentigione Lentigione Calcio 4:0 A.C. Calvina Sport Calvina Sport
17e journée Vogherese AVC Vogherese 1919 1:1 USD Classe Classe
17e journée Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 3:0 Sasso Marconi Zola SSD Sasso Marconi
17e journée Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 1:2 Franciacorta FC Franciacorta
17e journée Cattolica SM Cattolica Calcio San Marino 0:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
17e journée Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 1:1 FC Pavia 1911 Pavia
19e journée Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 4:2 Tuttocuoio San Miniato San Miniato
19e journée Bastia Bastia Calcio 1924 2:1 Sinalunghese Sinalunghese
19e journée Scandicci CS Scandicci 1908 1:3 Viareggio 2014 Viareggio
19e journée Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 1:0 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Ghivizzano
19e journée Massese US Massese 1919 0:2 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
19e journée Prato AC Prato 3:0 Sangimignano Sport Sangimignano
19e journée Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 1:1 ASD Cannara Cannara
19e journée San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 1:0 SC Trestina Trestina
19e journée AC Sangiovannese 1927 AC Sangiovannese 1927 1:0 Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio M. Ponsacco
19e journée Isernia Isernia FC 1:1 Matelica Matelica
19e journée Montegiorgio Montegiorgio Calcio 2:1 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
19e journée SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 1:1 Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo
19e journée Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 1:0 Olympia Agnonese Agnonese
19e journée Anzio Anzio Calcio 1924 1:2 Albalonga Calcio Albalonga
19e journée Cassino Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
19e journée Anagni Città di Anagni Calcio 1:1 Ladispoli Calcio Ladispoli
19e journée Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 2:1 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
19e journée Atletico Fiuggi Atletico Terme di Fiuggi 5:0 SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903
19e journée Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:1 Latina Calcio 1932 Latina
17e journée Fasano US Città di Fasano 1:1 FBC Gravina Gravina
17e journée Gragnano Città di Gragnano 3:2 Nuova Napoli Nord Nuova Napoli
17e journée Nola Hyria Nola 3:1 AC Nardò Nardò
17e journée Taranto Taranto FC 1927 3:0 Sorrento 1945 Sorrento
17e journée Savoia US Savoia 1908 2:2 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
17e journée Cerignola Cerignola Calcio 2:0 FC Francavilla 1931 Francavilla
17e journée Bitonto USD Bitonto Calcio 1:2 AZ Picerno Picerno
17e journée Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0:1 Altamura Calcio Altamura
17e journée Sarnese Sarnese 1926 0:1 ASD Calcio Pomigliano Pomigliano
17e journée ACR Messina ACR Messina 0:0 Rotonda Calcio Rotonda
17e journée Bari SSC Bari 2:2 Roccella Roccella
17e journée Cittanovese Calcio Cittanovese 2:2 Troina Troina
17e journée Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 3:0 FC Messina FC Messina
17e journée Igea Virtus Igea Virtus Barcellona 1:0 ASD Sancataldese Sancataldese
17e journée Locri AC Locri 1909 1:3 Città di Gela Gela
17e journée Turris Calcio Turris Calcio 5:0 Portici 1906 Portici
17e journée Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 2:1 US Palmese Palmese
15e journée Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
10e journée NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 0:0 Punjab FC Punjab
10e journée Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 2:0 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong