Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 14:37:21
20e journée
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
20e journée
Burnley FC Burnley FC 2:0 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
20e journée
FC Southampton FC Southampton 1:3 Manchester City Manchester City
20e journée
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 4:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
15e journée Uhud Medina Ohud Medina 0:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
15e journée Taawon Al-Taawon 2:2 Al-Hilal Riyad Hilal
10e journée Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 1:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
10e journée Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 3:1 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
9e journée Smouha Smouha SC 0:0 El Masry SC El Masry
6e journée Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 1:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
10e journée Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 0:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
2e tour US Beni Douala US Beni Douala 0:2 Paradou AC Paradou AC
20e journée Newtown Newtown AFC 2:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
19e journée Foggia Foggia Calcio 2:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
19e journée Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 3:2 FC Crotone Crotone
19e journée Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
19e journée Cremonese US Cremonese 4:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
19e journée Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 2:4 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
19e journée Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
19e journée Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
19e journée AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:1 Calcio Padova Padova
19e journée Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:1 US Lecce Lecce
20e journée Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:0 AC Gozzano Gozzano
20e journée Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 1:1 Albissola 2010 Albissola
20e journée Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 2:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
20e journée Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
20e journée Arezzo SS Arezzo 0:0 FC Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
20e journée Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 0:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
20e journée Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1908 1:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
20e journée Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 3:1 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
20e journée Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
20e journée Siena Robur Siena 3:0 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
20e journée Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 2:0 FC Südtirol Südtirol
20e journée US Vibonese US Vibonese 2:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
20e journée Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
20e journée Potenza Potenza Calcio 1:5 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
20e journée Rieti FC Rieti 4:0 SS Matera Calcio Matera
20e journée Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 2:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
20e journée Rende Rende Calcio 1968 1:2 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
20e journée Reggina Reggina 1914 1:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani
20e journée Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 0:2 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
20e journée Cavese Cavese 1919 1:2 Casertana FC Casertana
14e journée Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 2:1 Leixões SC Leixões
14e journée Farense SC Farense 5:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
Phase de groupe Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Phase de groupe Chaves GD Chaves 3:1 Varzim SC Varzim
16e journée Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 3:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
16e journée Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:0 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
14e journée Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 4:3 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
14e journée Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 2:0 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
14e journée Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 0:0 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
14e journée Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:0 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC
14e journée Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 2:1 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
14e journée Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz 1:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
Phase de groupe Royal Blues Royal Blues (-2018) 0:1 Ming Chuan University Ming Chuan Univ
14e journée Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 3:0 Città di Anagni Calcio Anagni
14e journée Vis Artena Vis Artena 2:3 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
11e journée Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 0:1 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers