Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 16:01:41
18e journée Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:2 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
1e journée Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
10e journée RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
1er tour LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
3e tour
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
20e journée CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
20e journée R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
16e journée Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
16e journée Tondela CD Tondela 2:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
16e journée FC Porto FC Porto 3:1 CD Nacional Nacional
14e journée Reading U23 Reading FC U23 4:3 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
14e journée Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:2 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
14e journée Derby U23 Derby County U23 1:5 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
14e journée Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 1:0 FC Everton U23 Everton U23
14e journée Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:1 FC Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23
14e journée Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 5:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
14e journée West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 2:4 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
18e journée M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
18e journée H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
18e journée H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:2 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
17e journée M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
19e journée Burgos CF Burgos CF 1:0 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
19e journée CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3:1 Arenas Club Arenas Club
19e journée CD Teruel CD Teruel 0:2 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
19e journée Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:3 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
19e journée R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 0:1 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
19e journée Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 0:0 Séville Atlético Séville Atl.
19e journée Recre Granada Recreativo Granada 0:1 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
19e journée CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 4:0 Atlético Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
19e journée San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1:0 UD Almería B UD Almería B
19e journée Villanovense CF Villanovense 1:3 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
15e journée Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 0:3 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
15e journée Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 0:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
15e journée Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 2:1 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
15e journée Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:1 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
15e journée PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 1:2 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
15e journée Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
15e journée Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 0:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
Phase de groupe Europa Point FC Europa Point FC 1:1 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
13e journée Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 3:0 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
Phase de groupe Chine Chine 2:1 Kirghizistan Kirghizistan
Phase de groupe Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1:0 Philippines Philippines
Phase de groupe Iran Iran 5:0 Yémen Yémen