Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 13:33:00
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:2 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3:3 Göztepe Göztepe
17e journée SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:2 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
4e journée Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray SK U19 5:0 Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19
15e journée Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0:5 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
19e journée El Makasa Masr El Makasa 2:1 Arab Contractors SC Arab Contr.
19e journée Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:1 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
19e journée Nogoom FC Nogoom FC 4:0 Smouha SC Smouha
12e journée Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
2e tour A Bou Saâda A Bou Saâda 0:1 ES Sétif ES Sétif
17e journée USM Alger USM Alger 4:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
17e journée CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1:1 FC Getafe FC Getafe
Huitièmes de finale - match retour
FC Valencia FC Valencia 3:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Quarts de finale Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:2 SC Braga Braga
Quarts de finale Leixões Leixões SC 1:2 ap FC Porto FC Porto
Quarts de finale Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 0:1 SL Benfica Benfica
1e journée Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 2:2 Magwe FC Magwe FC
2e tour Khaleej Al-Khaleej 1:2 tab Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
2e tour Wej SC Wej SC 0:1 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
2e tour Nasr Al-Nasr Riyad 5:0 Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
20e journée Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
23e journée Maidstone Maidstone United 2:4 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
6e journée Annagh United Annagh United FC 6:1 Newington YC Newington YC
3e tour decision Luton Luton Town 0:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
3e tour decision Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 2:4 ap Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
3e tour decision Stoke City Stoke City 2:3 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
19e journée AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 4:3 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
14e journée Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 1:4 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
19e journée Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 4:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
Huitièmes de finale Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 3:1 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
Huitièmes de finale M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 4:1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan Hakoah Amidar
Huitièmes de finale Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 4:2 tab Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
9e journée Eastern Eastern SC 0:0 Lee Man Lee Man
Finale Mons Calpe Res Mons Calpe SC Reserve 4:1 FC Manchester 62 Reserve Manch. 62 Res
Phase de groupe Australie Australie 3:2 Syrie Syrie
Phase de groupe Palestine Palestine 0:0 Jordanie Jordanie
13e journée Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 1:2 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
13e journée Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 1:1 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
13e journée Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 1:4 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
Chypre U16 Chypre U16 1:3 Danemark U16 Danemark U16
Turquie U16 Turquie U16 3:1 Albanie U16 Albanie U16
Espagne U16 Espagne U16 2:0 Macédoine du Nord U16 Macédoine U16
Grèce U17 Grèce U17 0:3 Danemark U17 Danemark U17
Russie U16 Russie U16 0:1 Turquie U16 Turquie U16
Chypre U19 Chypre U19 0:3 Danemark U19 Danemark U19
Angleterre U16 Angleterre U16 5:1 Moldavie U17 Moldavie U17
Islande Islande 0:0 Estonie Estonie
4e tour Derby U18 Derby County U18 3:0 Sheffield United U18 Sheff Utd U18
4e tour Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 4:0 Crewe Alexandra U18 Crewe U18
4e tour Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 4:1 FC Reading U18 Reading U18