Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 15:30:27
18e journée
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
Phase de groupe Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 FC Platinum FC Platinum
Phase de groupe Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
Phase de groupe Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
Phase de groupe JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:1 El Ahly Le Caire Ahly
Phase de groupe Équateur U20 Équateur U20 3:0 Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20
Phase de groupe Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 0:1 Pérou U20 Pérou U20
20e journée FC Getafe FC Getafe 4:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
21e journée LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 2:1 SC Amiens SC Amiens
18e journée Akhisarspor U21 Akhisarspor U21 0:0 Besiktas JK U21 Besiktas U21
18e journée Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:3 Besiktas JK Besiktas
18e journée Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 3:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
18e journée Nacional CD Nacional 0:3 SC Braga Braga
18e journée Chaves GD Chaves 1:4 FC Porto FC Porto
18e journée Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 0:1 SL Benfica Benfica
22e journée KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:2 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
22e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 2:3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
14e journée Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
18e journée CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 USM Alger USM Alger
18e journée MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 0:3 MC Oran MC Oran
18e journée Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
28e journée
Norwich Norwich City 3:1 Birmingham City Birmingham City
Phase de groupe Ilves Ilves Tampere 4:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
2e tour Taawon Al-Taawon 6:0 Al-Nahda Al-Nahda
2e tour Al-Nojoom FC Al-Nojoom FC 0:1 Al-Ahli Dschidda Ahli
2e tour Jeddah FC Jeddah FC 0:2 Al-Shabab Riyad Shabab
26e journée Ards FC Ards FC 1:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
20e journée Palermo SSD Palermo 1:2 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
21e journée AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3:0 US Orléans US Orléans
21e journée AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:0 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
21e journée LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
21e journée FC Lorient FC Lorient 0:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
21e journée FC Metz FC Metz 1:2 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
21e journée FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
19e journée Pau FC Pau FC 2:0 US Avranches US Avranches
19e journée FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 1:1 Union Littoral de Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
19e journée FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
19e journée Tours FC Tours FC 1:0 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
19e journée Rodez AF Rodez AF 1:0 Entente SSG Entente SSG
19e journée Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:2 SO Cholet SO Cholet
19e journée US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:1 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
19e journée Concarneau US Concarneau 0:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
21e journée
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
21e journée
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 Almere City FC Almere City
21e journée FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
21e journée AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 0:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
21e journée Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
21e journée Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
21e journée
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:1 SC Telstar Telstar
21e journée FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
21e journée FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:0 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
18e journée Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor

1e journée Ilves U19 Ilves Tampere U19 5:1 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
20e journée M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:2 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
20e journée Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
20e journée Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
20e journée H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
20e journée H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 4:1 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
2e journée Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4:1 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
14e journée Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:4 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
15e journée Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 1:0 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
15e journée Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 3:0 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC
15e journée Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
15e journée Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 1:1 Floriana FC Floriana
1e journée Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 2:1 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
1e journée Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 0:1 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
14e journée East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 1:0 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
14e journée Chennai City Chennai City FC 4:3 Aizawl Football Club Aizawl FC
4e tour Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 2:4 Bolton Wanderers U18 Bolton U18
4e tour Man City U18 Manchester City U18 4:1 Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham U18