Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:32:02
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
67  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
23e journée Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:3 Manchester City Manchester City
23e journée FC Fulham FC Fulham 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
20e journée Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 3:2 Girona FC Girona FC
20e journée Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
20e journée Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2:2 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
20e journée UD Levante UD Levante 2:0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
20e journée
FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 3:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
20e journée Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:5 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta
20e journée Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:3 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
20e journée SPAL SPAL 1:1 FC Bologna FC Bologna
20e journée Cagliari Cagliari Calcio 2:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
20e journée
Napoli SSC Napoli 2:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
18e journée Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
18e journée FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
18e journée De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 5:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
18e journée
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 4:4 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
18e journée
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 1:3 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
18e journée
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
21e journée Rennes Stade Rennais FC 0:0 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
21e journée SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 Olympique de Marseille Marseille
21e journée SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
21e journée G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
21e journée Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 Olympique Lyonnais Ol. Lyonnais
22e journée Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
22e journée La Gantoise KAA La Gantoise 1:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
22e journée Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
3e journée Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
3e journée América CF América 3:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
3e journée Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
3e journée UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
3e journée Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:3 Club Necaxa Necaxa
18e journée Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
18e journée Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:4 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
22e journée CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
22e journée Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
22e journée Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
22e journée CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
22e journée Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
20e journée Padova Calcio Padova 3:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
20e journée Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
20e journée Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
17e journée OFI Crète OFI Crète 3:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
17e journée AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique
17e journée AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 2:1 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
17e journée AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 3:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Huitièmes de finale Jordanie Jordanie 3:5tab Viêt Nam Viêt Nam
Huitièmes de finale Thaïlande Thaïlande 1:2 Chine Chine
Huitièmes de finale Iran Iran 2:0 Oman Oman
18e journée Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 2:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
18e journée Boavista Boavista Porto FC 0:2 Portimonense SC Portimonense
18e journée Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0:0 CD Feirense Feirense
17e journée AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:1 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
17e journée Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3:3 Pafos FC Pafos FC
17e journée Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
14e journée Melbourne Melbourne Victory 3:3 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
14e journée Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
18e journée Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
18e journée Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:3 Altay SK Altay SK
18e journée Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
18e journée Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
18e journée Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 3:3 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
18e journée SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
18e journée Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
18e journée Mafra CD Mafra 2:0 Varzim SC Varzim
18e journée Arouca FC Arouca 2:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
18e journée Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
18e journée Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense