Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 21:58:53
Phase de groupe Argentine U20 Argentine U20 0:1 Équateur U20 Équateur U20
Phase de groupe Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20 1:0 Pérou U20 Pérou U20
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Boluspor Boluspor 0:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
15e journée Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 4:3 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney

2 tour match aller Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë 1:2 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
2 tour match aller KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 2:4 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Huitièmes de finale Paradou AC Paradou AC 3:0 USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
Huitièmes de finale ES Sétif ES Sétif 3:1 USM Alger USM Alger
17e journée MC Oran MC Oran 1:1 JS Saoura JS Saoura
Quarts de finale FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:0 FC Valencia FC Valencia
Quarts de finale AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
2e tour Toulouse FC Toulouse 8:7 tab Stade Reims Stade Reims
2e tour AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:2 ap EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
2e tour Andrézieux Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 1:2 AS Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
2e tour FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 2:0 Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF
2e tour AS Monaco AS Monaco 1:3 FC Metz FC Metz
2e tour FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 0:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Panionios Panionios Athen 2:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Huitièmes de finale - match retour PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 5:0 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
Quarts de finale FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 1:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
Quarts de finale Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 3:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
Quarts de finale AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 2:0 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
Quarts de finale Bury Bury FC 5:2 Oxford United Oxford United
3e tour Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:1 ap Al-Raed Al-Raed
3e tour Abha Abha Club 0:1 ap Al-Jeel Club Al-Jeel
27e journée AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:3 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
27e journée Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2:1 FC Walsall FC Walsall
18e journée Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0:2 Lincoln City Lincoln City
27e journée Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 3:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
20e journée Newry City Newry City AFC 0:2 Linfield FC Linfield FC
22e journée Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 1:1 Fermana FC Fermana
22e journée UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 AS Gubbio 1910 Gubbio
22e journée Rimini Rimini FC 0:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
22e journée Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 1:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
22e journée Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 0:2 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
22e journée Renate AC Renate 0:0 AC Monza Monza
22e journée Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
22e journée AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:3 FC Südtirol Südtirol
22e journée Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 3:2 Ternana Calcio Ternana
22e journée Ravenna Ravenna FC 1913 2:2 US Triestina Triestina
Demi-finales Benfica SL Benfica 1:3 FC Porto FC Porto
Huitièmes de finale Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 1:0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
17e journée Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 1:0 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
17e journée Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 1:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
17e journée Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 1:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
17e journée Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
17e journée Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 0:1 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
17e journée Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
7e journée Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 2:1 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
Huitièmes de finale Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 2:1 ap Bahrain Bahrain
Huitièmes de finale Qatar Qatar 1:0 Irak Irak
18e journée Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
18e journée Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 1:1 Baroka FC Baroka FC
3e journée Chennaiyin II Chennaiyin FC II 1:2 Ozone FC Ozone FC
3e journée TRAU FC TRAU FC 2:3 Rainbow AC Rainbow AC
Belgique U17 Belgique U17 1:1 Tadjikistan U17 Tadjikistan U17
Finlande U17 Finlande U17 1:0 Biélorussie U17 Biélorussie U17
4e tour Preston U18 Preston North End U18 3:0 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18