Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 10:09:28
19e journée
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
21e journée SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
Phase de groupe Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 0:1 Argentine U20 Argentine U20
Phase de groupe Brésil U20 Brésil U20 1:0 Bolivie U20 Bolivie U20
Phase de groupe Chili U20 Chili U20 0:1 Colombie U20 Colombie U20
22e journée Marseille Olympique de Marseille 1:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
19e journée Besiktas U21 Besiktas JK U21 3:2 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 BB Erzurum U21
19e journée
Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
19e journée NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23e journée Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 Standard de Liège Standard Liège
23e journée KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:1 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
16e journée CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:1 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
16e journée Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:2 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
16e journée Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
19e journée KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:1 FK Partizani FK Partizani
10e journée El Masry El Masry SC 1:0 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
19e journée MC Oran MC Oran 2:2 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
19e journée JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:1 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
Phase de groupe TPS Turun Palloseura 2:0 Tampere Pallo-Veikot TPV
Phase de groupe Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 1:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Phase de groupe SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:2 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
21e journée Foggia Foggia Calcio 0:2 FC Crotone Crotone
4e tour Bristol City Bristol City 2:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
4e tour
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 1:3 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
23e journée Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22e journée AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
22e journée Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
22e journée AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
22e journée Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:3 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
22e journée Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:2 FC Lorient FC Lorient
17e journée Concarneau US Concarneau 1:0 US Avranches US Avranches
22e journée FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
22e journée MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22e journée TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
22e journée Telstar SC Telstar 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
22e journée
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 6:2 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
22e journée Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
19e journée
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:2 Altinordu FK Altinordu

2e journée FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19 1:1 Ilves Tampere U19 Ilves U19
13e journée Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1:0 FC Fulham U23 Fulham U23
21e journée B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
21e journée Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
21e journée H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoël Acre Hapoël Acre
21e journée Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
21e journée Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Phase de groupe P-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 2:3 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo
Phase de groupe VPS II Vaasan Palloseura II 0:2 SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
15e journée Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 2:1 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
16e journée Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 2:0 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
Quarts de finale Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 0:1 Qatar Qatar
Quarts de finale É. A. U. Émirats arabes unis 1:0 Australie Australie
2e tour Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 2:1 Tshwane University of Technology Tshwane Uni
2e tour AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:4 tab Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
2e journée Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 4:1 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
2e journée Brothers Union Brothers Union 2:3 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
15e journée Punjab Punjab FC 0:1 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
3e journée Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 3:0 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
3e journée Fateh Hyderabad Fateh Hyderabad AFC 4:0 South United FC South United FC
3e journée Bengaluru II Bengaluru FC II 8:0 Hindustan FC Hindustan FC
3e journée ARA FC ARA FC 2:3 Lonestar Kashmir FC Lonestar K. FC
13e journée Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:1 ATK ATK