Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 15:32:06
17e journée Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 1:0 RKSV Minor RKSV Minor
17e journée IFC Ambacht IFC Ambacht 1:6 Alphense Boys Alphense Boys
17e journée VV Gemert VV Gemert 2:4 RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen
17e journée De Meern VV De Meern 0:2 VV Baronie Baronie
17e journée RKAVV RKAVV Leidschendam 0:2 RKSV Leonidas Leonidas
17e journée Fortuna Worm. Fortuna Wormerveer 1:0 MSC Meppel MSC Meppel
17e journée RKHVV Huissen RKHVV Huissen 0:0 Sportclub Silvolde SP Silvolde
17e journée Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887 1:1 RKVV DEM RKVV DEM
17e journée RKZVC RKZVC Zieuwent 2:2 VV Hoogland Hoogland
17e journée Alcides MVV Alcides 2:1 VV De Bataven Gendt De Bataven
17e journée SDO Bussum SDO Bussum 0:2 VPV Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
19e journée
Bayern München FC Bayern München 4:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
19e journée
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:4 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
21e journée
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
21e journée
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:3 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
21e journée Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2:1 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
21e journée Girona FC Girona FC 0:2 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
21e journée Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
21e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 0:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
21e journée Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2:4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21e journée Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 3:4 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
21e journée FC Bologna FC Bologna 0:4 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
21e journée Atalanta Atalanta Bergamo 3:3 AS Roma AS Roma
21e journée Parma Parma Calcio 1913 2:3 SPAL SPAL
21e journée Torino Torino FC 1:0 Inter Milan Inter
21e journée
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:2 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
22e journée HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:0 SM Caen SM Caen
22e journée SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:1 Olympique Lyonnais Ol. Lyonnais
22e journée Toulouse FC Toulouse 0:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
22e journée Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 4:1 Stade Rennais FC Rennes
19e journée C. Rizespor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 3:1 Akhisarspor U21 Akhisarspor U21
19e journée Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21 1:0 Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21
19e journée Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21 1:0 Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21
19e journée C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 3:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
19e journée Konyaspor Konyaspor 2:0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
19e journée Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
19e journée Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
19e journée
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 6:2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
19e journée FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:1 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
19e journée Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23e journée St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:3 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
23e journée Livingston FC Livingston FC 0:3 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
18e journée APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:0 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique
18e journée PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 2:1 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
18e journée PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 4:0 OFI Crète OFI Crète
18e journée Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 1:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
18e journée Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 0:2 Olympiakós Le Pirée Olymp. Pirée
19e journée FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2:0 SC Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
19e journée RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 1:1 RWD Molenbeek (2015) RWDM
19e journée RFC Liege RFC Liege 2:5 KVV Thes Sport Thes Sport
19e journée FC Knokke FC Knokke 1:2 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
23e journée KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
23e journée RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
23e journée KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 KAA La Gantoise La Gantoise
19e journée Ol. Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 1:1 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
19e journée KFC Eppegem KFC Eppegem 0:1 KVC Winkel Sport KVC Winkel Sp.
19e journée KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek 2:0 Racing Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
19e journée Sparta Petegem KFC Sparta Petegem 1:0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
19e journée FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 0:4 KRC Gent KRC Gent
19e journée KSK Ronse KSK Ronse 1:3 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
19e journée KSCT Menen KSCT Menen 1:1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
19e journée KFC Duffel KFC Duffel 3:3 KSV Temse KSV Temse
19e journée VW Hamme KFC VW Hamme 3:1 Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV
23e journée Lommel SK Lommel SK 2:3 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
6e journée VfB Solingen VfB Solingen 4:0 FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
4e journée CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
4e journée Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:2 CF América América
4e journée CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
4e journée Necaxa Club Necaxa 0:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
4e journée Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
4e journée Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:4 Club León FC León
1e journée Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 3:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
1e journée Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
1e journée Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Finale - match retour Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 0:4 tab Junior FC Junior FC
17e journée Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 2:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
17e journée Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 1:5 Al-Hilal Riyad Hilal
4e journée Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 2:1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
4e journée Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 0:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
4e journée Celaya Celaya FC 1:1 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
4e journée FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
16e journée Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
16e journée Perth Glory Perth Glory 2:0 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
19e journée FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari 1:5 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
19e journée KF Tirana KF Tirana 4:1 FC Kamza FC Kamza
19e journée KF Teuta KF Teuta 1:1 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
1e journée Llaneros EF Llaneros de Guanare EF 0:0 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
1e journée Metropolitanos Metropolitanos FC 1:2 Estudiantes de Caracas SC Est. Caracas
1e journée Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2:1 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
1e journée Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 0:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
1e journée Zamora Zamora FC 4:1 Zulia FC Zulia FC
15e journée Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 0:0 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
15e journée Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 3:1 Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
15e journée Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 2:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
15e journée FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 0:2 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
19e journée NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 1:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
19e journée CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:0 MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
19e journée JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk 2:0 KVV Quick '20 Quick '20
19e journée Westlandia RKVV Westlandia 3:2 VV Goes VV Goes
19e journée HSC '21 HSC '21 Haaksbergen 0:5 Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
19e journée VV UNA VV UNA Veldhoven 4:2 USV Hercules USV Hercules
19e journée Dongen VV Dongen 1:5 SV TEC Tiel SV TEC
19e journée HBS HBS Craeyenhout 2:1 ADO '20 Heemskerk ADO '20
19e journée OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan 1:4 HV & CV Quick Quick DH
13e journée Auckland City Auckland City FC 3:2 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Sub.
13e journée Canterbury Utd Canterbury United 2:1 Wellington Phoenix Reserves W. Phoenix Res.
13e journée Southern United Southern United 0:0 Team Wellington Team Wellington
13e journée Tasman United Tasman United 3:1 Waitakere United Waitakere Utd.
13e journée Hamilton W. Hamilton Wanderers 4:4 Hawke’s Bay United Hawke’s Bay
3e journée Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 3:2 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
3e journée Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 1:0 Magwe FC Magwe FC
3e journée FC Chinland FC Chinland 1:1 Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady Utd.
21e journée Venezia Venezia FC 2:1 Calcio Padova Padova
21e journée AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
21e journée Brescia Brescia Calcio 4:4 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
23e journée Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:0 Albissola 2010 Albissola
23e journée Lucchese FC Lucchese 1905 2:2 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
23e journée Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 0:1 SS Arezzo Arezzo
23e journée Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 3:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
23e journée Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3:1 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
23e journée Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1919 0:3 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
23e journée Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1:1 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara Calcio
23e journée AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:2 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
23e journée Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 3:3 Robur Siena Siena
23e journée Catanzaro US Catanzaro 3:2 Casertana FC Casertana
23e journée Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 1:2 Trapani Calcio Trapani
23e journée Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 0:1 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
23e journée Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1:0 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
23e journée Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 1:1 Reggina 1914 Reggina
23e journée V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1:0 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
23e journée Matera SS Matera Calcio 1:6 US Vibonese US Vibonese
23e journée Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 1:0 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
19e journée Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:3 Inegölspor Inegölspor
19e journée Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 2:1 Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS
19e journée Samsunspor Samsunspor 2:1 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
19e journée Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:0 Amed SK Amed SK
19e journée Sariyer Sariyer 1:1 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
19e journée BB Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 5:0 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demir
19e journée GMG Kastamonu GMG Kastamonuspor 2:0 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
19e journée Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 0:1 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
19e journée Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 Baskent Akademi FK BAK FK
19e journée Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:0 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
19e journée Manisa FK Manisa Futbol Kulübü 2:2 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
19e journée Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 2:0 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
19e journée 1922 Konya 1922 Konyaspor 3:2 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
19e journée Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 1:6 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
19e journée Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:2 Tokatspor Tokatspor
4e tour
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
4e tour
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
23e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
23e journée FC Granada FC Granada 0:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
23e journée Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:1 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
23e journée Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:2 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
23e journée Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
19e journée Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
19e journée Altay SK Altay SK 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
19e journée Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 3:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
18e journée Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos GFS U19 0:0 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
18e journée PAOK U19 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 4:0 OFI Crète U19 OFI Crète U19
18e journée PAS U19 PAS Giannina U19 5:2 Apollon Smyrnis U19 Apollon U19
14e journée Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 1:0 AE Sparti AE Sparti
14e journée AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 1:0 PAE Eginiakos Eginiakos
14e journée Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:0 PAE Chania PAE Chania
14e journée AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 1:0 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
14e journée Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 1:1 AO Trikala AO Trikala

2e journée Reipas U19 FC Reipas Lahti U19 3:0 FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19
2e journée SJK U19 SJK Seinäjoki U19 3:2 Kaarinan Pojat U19 Kaarinan U19
2e journée TPV U19 Tampere Pallo-Veikot U19 11:1 Janakkalan Palloseura U19 JanPa U19
20e journée Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
20e journée Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
19e journée Batman Petrol Batman Petrolspor 1:0 Silivrispor Silivrispor
19e journée Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 2:0 Gebzespor Gebzespor
19e journée Erzin Spor Erzin Spor 0:0 Ci Group Buca Ci Group Buca
19e journée Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 2:0 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
19e journée Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 0:2 Nevsehir Belediye Spor Nevsehir Bld
19e journée Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 2:2 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese
19e journée Körfez SK Körfez Spor Kulübü 0:2 Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK
22e journée Atl. Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 3:2 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
22e journée Depor Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril 0:1 FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada
22e journée UD Sanse UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1:1 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
22e journée Las Palmas Atl. Las Palmas Atlético 1:1 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
22e journée Salamanca CF Salamanca CF UDS 0:1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
22e journée Pontevedra Pontevedra CF 2:0 CDA Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
22e journée Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas 0:0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B

19e journée Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor 2:0 Altindag Belediye Spor Altindag Bld
19e journée Adiyaman 1954 Adiyaman 1954 Spor 1:3 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
19e journée Pazarspor Pazarspor 2:2 Ofspor Ofspor
19e journée Elazig Bld FK Elazig Belediye Spor FK 3:2 Alibeyköyspor Alibeyköy
19e journée Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 2:0 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
19e journée Düzce Spor Düzce Spor 1:1 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
22e journée Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:1 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
22e journée Gernika Gernika Club 3:1 CD Calahorra Calahorra
22e journée UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1:0 UP Langreo UP Langreo
22e journée CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1:0 Cultural Durango SCD Durango
22e journée CD Izarra CD Izarra 1:1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria

19e journée Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor 2:2 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
19e journée Bayburt Idare Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 3:0 Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediye
19e journée Cizre Spor Cizre Spor 2:1 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
19e journée Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 2:1 Muglaspor Muglaspor
19e journée Bucaspor Bucaspor 0:1 Payasspor Payasspor
19e journée Y. Corumspor Yeni Corumspor 0:0 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
19e journée Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 1:0 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
22e journée Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 4:1 SD Ejea SD Ejea
22e journée CD Ebro CD Ebro 0:0 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
22e journée Espanyol B Espanyol Barcelona B 1:2 Hércules Alicante Hércules
22e journée UB Conquense UB Conquense 1:0 CF Peralada CF Peralada
22e journée Atl. Levante Atlético Levante UD 1:0 UE Olot UE Olot
22e journée UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 3:1 Valencia Mestalla Valencia B
22e journée CD Teruel CD Teruel 0:0 FC Badalona FC Badalona
22e journée FC Ontinyent FC Ontinyent 0:0 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
22e journée CD Don Benito CD Don Benito 1:1 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
22e journée Recre Granada Recreativo Granada 0:1 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
22e journée Marbella FC Marbella FC 2:0 UD Melilla UD Melilla
22e journée Ibiza Eivissa UD Ibiza Eivissa 0:0 CF Villanovense Villanovense
22e journée CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2012 0:2 Atlético Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
22e journée R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 0:0 UD Almería B UD Almería B
22e journée CF Talavera CF Talavera de la Reina 0:1 Atlético Malagueño A. Malagueño
22e journée FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 0:0 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
22e journée Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 0:0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
22e journée San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 3:0 Séville Atlético Séville Atl.
Phase de groupe Pago Youth Pago Youth 1:5 Lotoha'apai FC Lotoha'apai FC
Phase de groupe T. Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga 4:1 Kiwi FC Kiwi FC
16e journée Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:3 Racing Club Racing Club
16e journée Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 0:0 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
16e journée Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 1:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
16e journée River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 1:3 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
18e journée AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
18e journée EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 1:2 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Phase de groupe Ilves II Ilves Tampere II 0:2 Tampere United Tampere United
Phase de groupe JS Hercules JS Hercules 1:2 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
Phase de groupe Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 1:3 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
Phase de groupe FC Honka II FC Honka II 1:1 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijärvi
Phase de groupe RoPS II Rovaniemen Palloseura II 5:0 Kemi City FC Kemi City
Phase de groupe Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 0:5 Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
6e journée Virtus S.S. Virtus Acquaviva 2:4 AC Juvenes-Dogana AC Juvenes-D.
6e journée Faetano SC Faetano 0:2 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
6e journée San Giovanni S.S. San Giovanni 0:1 SS Cosmos Cosmos
5e journée Herediano CS Herediano 1:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
5e journée Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 2:3 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
5e journée Grecia Municipal Grecia 2:1 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
5e journée Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:3 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
5e journée La U La U Universitarios 1:3 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
5e journée Limón FC Limón FC 1:1 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense

1er tour King Fung King Fung FC 2:1 Eastern SC Eastern
1er tour Hoi King Hoi King 0:2 Yuen Long FC Yuen Long
15e journée Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 3:1  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
8e journée Glacis Utd Res Glacis United Reserve 1:0 FC Manchester 62 Reserve Manch. 62 Res
8e journée Lions Gib Res Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve 0:1 Lynx FC Reserve Lynx Reserve
5e journée Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 1:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
5e journée Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 3:0 Kwara United FC Kwara United
5e journée Niger Tornad. Niger Tornadoes 0:0 Bendel Insurance Bendel
5e journée Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 2:0 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
5e journée Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 0:1 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
5e journée Rivers United Rivers United FC 1:0 MFM FC MFM FC
5e journée Plateau United Plateau United FC 0:0 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
5e journée Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 0:0 Gombe United FC Gombe United
5e journée Desert Stars Yobe Desert Stars FC 1:0 FC Heartland FC Heartland
5e journée Kada City Kada City FC 0:1 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
16e journée Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 1:2 Inter Primavera Inter U19
19e journée Lienden FC Lienden 1:5 Koninklijke HFC Haarlem Koninklijke HFC
16e journée Lazio U17 Lazio Under 17 2:2 Empoli Under 17 Empoli U17
16e journée Torino U17 Torino Under 17 1:3 Fiorentina Under 17 Fiorentina U17
16e journée Sassuolo U17 Sassuolo Under 17 0:0 Parma Under 17 Parma U17
16e journée Carpi U17 Carpi Under 17 0:0 Sampdoria Under 17 Sampdoria U17
16e journée Genoa U17 Genoa Under 17 1:0 Juventus Under 17 Juventus U17
16e journée Cremonese U17 Cremonese Under 17 0:3 Spezia Under 17 Spezia U17
16e journée Venezia U17 Venezia Under 17 0:4 Milan Under 17 Milan U17
16e journée Padova U17 Padova Under 17 2:1 Cittadella Under 17 Cittadella U17
16e journée Inter U17 Inter Under 17 0:3 SPAL U17 SPAL U17
16e journée Brescia U17 Brescia Under 17 2:3 Atalanta Under 17 Atalanta U17
16e journée Chievo U17 Chievo Under 17 2:4 Cagliari Under 17 Cagliari U17
16e journée Bologna U17 Bologna Under 17 0:1 Hellas Under 17 Hellas U17
16e journée Crotone U17 Crotone Under 17 2:1 Ascoli Under 17 Ascoli U17
16e journée Foggia U17 Foggia Under 17 1:7 Roma Under 17 Roma U17
16e journée Frosinone U17 Frosinone Under 17 4:0 Palermo Under 17 Palermo U17
16e journée Benevento U17 Benevento Under 17 3:4 Pescara Under 17 Pescara U17
16e journée Salernitana U17 Salernitana Under 17 0:0 Lecce Under 17 Lecce U17
16e journée Napoli U17 Napoli Under 17 1:1 Perugia Under 17 Perugia U17
21e journée Casale FBC Casale 0:2 GS Arconatese Arconatese
21e journée Inveruno US Inveruno 2:2 AC Bra Bra
21e journée Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 0:1 Borgaro Nobis 1965 Borgaro
21e journée Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 0:1 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
21e journée Pro Dronero ACD Pro Dronero 1:0 SC Ligorna 1922 Ligorna
21e journée USD Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 2:0 Milano City FC Milano City
21e journée Caratese US Folgore Caratese 2:0 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
21e journée Savona Savona FBC 2:0  Associazione Stresa Sportiva Stresa
21e journée Fezzanese US Fezzanese 1:3 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
21e journée Sondrio Sondrio Calcio 1:3 USD Caravaggio Caravaggio
21e journée Ciserano USD Ciserano 0:3 Como 1907 Como
21e journée ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca Veronese 0:0 US Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
21e journée Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè Valbrembana 1:1 AC Legnago Salus AC Legnago Salus
21e journée Olginatese USD Olginatese 1:3 Mantova FC Mantova FC
21e journée Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 0:2 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S.Pietro
21e journée Scanzorosciate USD Scanzorosciate 1:0 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
21e journée Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 1:1 AC Rezzato Rezzato
21e journée Caronnese SC Caronnese 2:0 USD 1913 Seregno Calcio Seregno
21e journée Este AC Este 1920 0:1 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno
21e journée Clodiense Clodiense SSD 1:2 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
21e journée Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 2:0 Calcio Montebelluna Montebelluna
21e journée Chions APC Chions 0:2 ACD Campodarsego Campodarsego
21e journée Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle 1:0 ASD Cartigliano Cartigliano
21e journée Sandonà Calcio Sandonà 0:2 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
21e journée Union Feltre Union Feltre 1:0 Polisportiva Tamai Tamai
21e journée Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 5:0 AC Trento Trento
21e journée Calvina Sport A.C. Calvina Sport 0:0 SSD Axys Zola Axys Zola
21e journée Pavia FC Pavia 1911 0:1 Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe
21e journée Classe USD Classe 2:4 Crema Calcio Crema Calcio
21e journée Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1992 3:1 ASD Fanfulla Fanfulla
21e journée Cattolica SM Cattolica Calcio San Marino 0:0 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
21e journée Modena Modena FC 2018 3:0 ASD Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
21e journée Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi Zola SSD 1:1 AVC Vogherese 1919 Vogherese
21e journée Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 1:0 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace
21e journée Franciacorta Franciacorta FC 1:0 Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
24e journée Scandicci CS Scandicci 1908 4:1 ASD Cannara Cannara
24e journée Massese US Massese 1919 0:0 Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio M. Ponsacco
24e journée Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 2:1 AC Prato Prato
24e journée Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 2:3 San Donato - Tavarnelle San Donato
24e journée Pianese US Pianese 2:0 Sangimignano Sport Sangimignano
24e journée Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 1:0 AC Sangiovannese 1927 AC Sangiovannese 1927
24e journée Viareggio Viareggio 2014 1:2 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
24e journée Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 0:1 Tuttocuoio San Miniato San Miniato
24e journée SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 1:4 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
24e journée Montegiorgio Montegiorgio Calcio 1:0 Forlì FC Forlì
24e journée Giulianova ASD Real Giulianova 1:4 Francavilla Calcio 1927 Francavilla
24e journée Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 1:1 SSD Jesina Calcio Jesina
24e journée Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 0:2 Matelica Matelica
24e journée Pineto Pineto Calcio 1:3 Recanatese Recanatese
24e journée Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 1:1 Sammaurese Calcio Sammaurese
24e journée Vastese ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 2:2 Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo
24e journée Isernia Isernia FC 1:1 ASD Savignanese Savignanese
24e journée Flaminia Calcio Flaminia 1:1 Albalonga Calcio Albalonga
24e journée Lanusei ASD Lanusei Calcio 5:0 Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio
24e journée Cassino Cassino Calcio 1924 2:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
24e journée Atletico Fiuggi Atletico Terme di Fiuggi 4:0 Città di Anagni Calcio Anagni
24e journée Monterosi Monterosi FC 2:0 Latina Calcio 1932 Latina
24e journée Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 1:0 Lupa Roma FC Lupa Roma
24e journée Vis Artena Vis Artena 2:0 Polisportiva Budoni Calcio Budoni
24e journée Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 0:0 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
24e journée Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 0:0 Ladispoli Calcio Ladispoli
24e journée Castiadas Castiadas Calcio 1973 2:1 SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903
21e journée Taranto Taranto FC 1927 2:1 Cerignola Calcio Cerignola
21e journée Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 1:0 US Città di Fasano Fasano
21e journée Pomigliano ASD Calcio Pomigliano 1:2 Città di Gragnano Gragnano
21e journée Granata SSCD Granata 1924 0:2 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
21e journée Gelbison Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 1:1 Altamura Calcio Altamura
21e journée Sorrento Sorrento 1945 2:3 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
21e journée Nardò AC Nardò 0:3 FBC Gravina Gravina
21e journée Bitonto USD Bitonto Calcio 3:0 Sarnese 1926 Sarnese
21e journée ACR Messina ACR Messina 3:5 Calcio Cittanovese Cittanovese
21e journée Bari SSC Bari 5:0 Igea Virtus Barcellona Igea Virtus
21e journée Nocerina Nocerina 1910 1:1 Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
21e journée Palmese US Palmese 1:2 Città di Gela Gela
21e journée Portici Portici 1906 4:1 FC Messina FC Messina
21e journée Roccella Roccella 1:2 Città di Acireale 1946 Acireale
21e journée Troina Troina 2:0 AC Locri 1909 Locri
21e journée Sancataldese ASD Sancataldese 3:3 Marsala 1912 FC Marsala
5e tour Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 4:2 Melita FC Melita
5e tour Balzan FC Balzan FC 6:1 Xewkija Tigers FC Xewkija Tigers
5e tour Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2:1 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
5e tour Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 1:7 Valletta FC Valletta
1e journée Nasinu FC Nasinu FC 0:1 Rewa FA Rewa FA
2e journée Lautoka FC Lautoka FC 0:1 Suva FA Suva FA
2e journée Tavua FC Tavua FC 1:2 Nadi FA Nadi FA
2e tour Witbank Spurs Witbank Spurs FC 7:6 tab Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
2e tour Super Eagles Super Eagles FC Bethlehem 1:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
2e tour Tornado FC Tornado FC 0:1 ap Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
2e tour Mbombela United Mbombela United FC 2:1 NC Professionals NC Profession.
16e journée NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 0:0 Aizawl Football Club Aizawl FC
16e journée Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 0:2 Quess East Bengal FC East Bengal FC
13e journée Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 1:0 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC