Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 22:11:06
21e journée Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21e journée FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:3 Genoa CFC Genoa
19e journée Ankaragücü U21 MKE Ankaragücü U21 0:1 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21
19e journée Fenerbahce U21 Fenerbahce SK U21 3:1 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 Y. Malatya U21
19e journée Basaksehir U21 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 0:0 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21
1e journée Emmen U21 FC Emmen U21 0:0 NEC Nijmegen U21 NEC U21
1e journée Heracles U21 Heracles Almelo U21 1:1 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21
1e journée Willem II U21 Willem II Tilburg U21 1:1 ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
19e journée
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
19e journée
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
19e journée
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:2 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
1e journée FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 0:4 SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
1e journée De Graafs. U21 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 1:0 Helmond Sport U21 Helmond U21
16e journée Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
16e journée CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 2:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
4e journée Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
1e journée Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:2 CD América de Cali CD América
1e journée Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
1e journée Envigado FC Envigado FC 0:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
17e journée Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:0 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
17e journée Nasr Al-Nasr Riyad 4:0 Ohud Medina Uhud Medina
17e journée Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 1:1 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
17e journée Taawon Al-Taawon 3:4 Al-Ahli Dschidda Ahli
4e journée Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 0:1 Atlético San Luis San Luis
15e journée CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima 1:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
20e journée Ismaily Ismaily SC 2:0 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
20e journée Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:2 El Ahly Le Caire El Ahly
27e journée Linfield FC Linfield FC 4:2 Glentoran FC Glentoran
21e journée Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 2:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
23e journée Gozzano AC Gozzano 0:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
23e journée Cavese Cavese 1919 1:1 FC Rieti Rieti
4e tour Barnet FC Barnet 3:3 FC Brentford Brentford
22e journée AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
22e journée Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 0:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
22e journée ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 1:0 RC Lens RC Lens
22e journée SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
22e journée FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:3 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
22e journée Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
22e journée Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 1:3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
19e journée Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:2 CD Mafra Mafra
19e journée Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
19e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
19e journée Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 5:3 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
19e journée Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
19e journée Moreirense Moreirense FC 2:1 CD Nacional Nacional
19e journée Tondela CD Tondela 0:2 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
19e journée Feirense CD Feirense 1:2 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
19e journée Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Hatayspor Hatayspor
19e journée Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:2 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
14e journée PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos 0:1 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
21e journée H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 4:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
21e journée Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
21e journée H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
20e journée Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
18e journée Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam 3:0 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
18e journée Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 1:0 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
18e journée Moghavemat Moghavemat Tehran 0:0 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
18e journée Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 2:1 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
18e journée Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 1:0 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
18e journée APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 0:0 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
Phase de groupe Bruno's Magpies FC Bruno's Magpies 5:0 FC College 1975 FC College 1975
5e journée Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 2:0 Akwa United Akwa United
5e journée Go Round FC Go Round FC 1:0 El-Kanemi Warriors Kanemi Warriors
16e journée Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 2:4 Genoa Primavera Genoa U19
16e journée Torino U19 Torino Primavera 4:0 Palermo Juniores Palermo U19
Demi-finales Iran Iran 0:3 Japon Japon
3e journée Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 2:2 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
3e journée Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 2:0 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
États-Unis États-Unis 3:0 Panama Panama
Belgique U17 Belgique U17 10:0 Bulgarie U17 Bulgarie U17
Finlande U17 Finlande U17 2:0 Moldavie U17 Moldavie U17
16e journée Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:0 Chennai City FC Chennai City
4e journée Rainbow AC Rainbow AC 6:2 Jamshedpur FC II Jamshedpur II
13e journée FC Goa FC Goa 0:0 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC