Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 13:44:37
19e journée
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:0 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
19e journée
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
19e journée
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
19e journée
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 3:4 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Phase de groupe Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20 1:1 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
24e journée Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 4:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
24e journée
FC Southampton FC Southampton 1:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
24e journée
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 1:1 Leicester City Leicester City
24e journée
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 FC Watford Watford
22e journée FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
1er tour match retour Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 2:1 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
1er tour match retour Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 1:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
19e journée Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
19e journée FC Porto FC Porto 3:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
15e journée Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
15e journée Panionios Panionios Athen 1:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
15e journée PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 2:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
15e journée AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 1:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
15e journée PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
15e journée Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 0:1 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
15e journée Olymp. Pirée Olympiakós Le Pirée 4:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
18e journée Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:1 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
2e journée Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
2e journée Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
2e journée Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1:1 Envigado FC Envigado FC

Phase de groupe CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 0:1 CF Atlante Atlante
Phase de groupe Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 0:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Phase de groupe Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
Phase de groupe Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 2:2 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
Phase de groupe Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
20e journée El Masry El Masry SC 1:0 Petrojet Petrojet
21e journée Enppi SC Enppi Sporting Club 0:0 Arab Contractors SC Arab Contr.
17e journée ES Sétif ES Sétif 4:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
15e journée Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 2:4 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
4e tour AS Oued Ellil AS Oued Ellil 5:6 tab JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
4e tour AS Soliman AS Soliman 3:2 ap US Tataouine US Tataouine
4e tour AS Djerba Association Sportive de Djerba 1:0 ap EM Mahdia EM Mahdia
4e tour AS Rejiche Avenir Sportif Rejiche 2:4 tab US Monastir US Monastir
4e tour OS Kebili Oasis Sportive Kebili 2:1 El Alia Sport El Alia Sport
4e tour US Ben Guerdane Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane 3:2 CS Chebba CS Chebba
4e tour CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif 0:2 Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien
4e tour CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 0:1 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
4e tour EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa 4:1 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba SA M. Bourguiba
4e tour US Bousalem Union Sportive Bousalem 2:1 US Djerba Ajim US Djerba Ajim
Quarts de finale Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 3:1 ap Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
Quarts de finale
FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 6:1 Sevilla FC FC Sevilla
4e tour Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 1:3 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
Demi-finales - match retour KV Oostende KV Oostende 5:6 tab KAA La Gantoise La Gantoise
Quarts de finale Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 7:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Quarts de finale Atalanta Atalanta Bergamo 3:0 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
2e tour Monza AC Monza 1:0 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara Calcio
2e tour Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3:4 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
2e tour Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 9:8 tab US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
2e tour Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 1:2 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
2e tour Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 7:6 tab Robur Siena Siena
Demi-finales R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 3:2 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
19e journée Benfica B SL Benfica B 3:1 FC Arouca Arouca
11e journée Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 2:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
11e journée Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0:1 Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton
11e journée Eginiakos PAE Eginiakos 1:4 Volos NPS Volos NPS
12e journée AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:1 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
Phase de groupe Kiwi FC Kiwi FC 4:3 Pago Youth Pago Youth
Phase de groupe T. Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga 4:1 Lotoha'apai FC Lotoha'apai FC
6e journée AD Carmelita AD Carmelita 0:1 Municipal Grecia Grecia
6e journée Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1:1 Limón FC Limón FC
6e journée La U La U Universitarios 1:1 Municipal Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
Phase de groupe FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 0:6 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
1e journée Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 1:0 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornad.
1e journée Desert Stars Yobe Desert Stars FC 1:0 Gombe United FC Gombe United
1e journée Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 1:0 Bendel Insurance Bendel
1e journée Rivers United Rivers United FC 1:0 Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC
20e journée Isernia Isernia FC 1:1 Forlì FC Forlì
20e journée Campobasso SSD Città di Campobasso 3:0 ACD Sangiustese Sangiustese
21e journée Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 1:2 Cesena FC Cesena
18e journée Bitonto USD Bitonto Calcio 0:1 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
Quarts de finale Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 0:1 Mantova FC Mantova FC
Quarts de finale Matelica Matelica 2:1 GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
Quarts de finale Giulianova ASD Real Giulianova 2:1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
Quarts de finale Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 2:4 tab ACR Messina ACR Messina
19e journée Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
3e journée Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 2:0 NoFeL Sporting Club NoFeL SC
3e journée Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 0:1 Brothers Union Brothers Union
16e journée Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 2:2 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
Espagne U15 Espagne U15 1:1 tab Irlande U15 Irlande U15
Pays-Bas U15 Pays-Bas U15 2:0 Hongrie U15 Hongrie U15
13e journée Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 2:1 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
5e tour Bolton U18 Bolton Wanderers U18 0:3 Leicester City U18 Leicester U18