Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 22:20:09
19e journée
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
1er tour match retour Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:3 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
15e journée OFI Crète OFI Crète 1:1 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
15e journée AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:1 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique
13e journée Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:4 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
2e journée Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
2e journée Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:2 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
2e journée Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
2e journée A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
2e journée Junior FC Junior FC 3:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas FC

Phase de groupe Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1 Club León FC León
Phase de groupe Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
Phase de groupe Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 1:0 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
Phase de groupe San Luis Atlético San Luis 2:0 CF América América
18e journée NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 0:0 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
Quarts de finale Girona FC Girona FC 1:3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Quarts de finale
Inter Inter Milan 4:5 tab Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
20e journée FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 2:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
21e journée Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
21e journée Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
21e journée Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 1:1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
21e journée Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 1:0 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
21e journée Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 4:1 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
21e journée Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 1:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
21e journée Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 1:0 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
Quarts de finale TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 6:0 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf Fort. Biesdorf
6e journée Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 1:5 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
6e journée Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
Phase de groupe FC Olympique FC Olympique 13 12:3 Leo FC Leo FC
16e journée Gibraltar Utd. Gibraltar United FC 2:1 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
1e journée Go Round FC Go Round FC 0:0 Kada City FC Kada City
Huitièmes de finale Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 0:1 Persepolis FC Persepolis
Turquie U19 Turquie U19 0:1 Slovénie U19 Slovénie U19
16e journée Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 1:1 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir
14e journée Odisha Odisha FC 2:0 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
5e tour Derby U18 Derby County U18 1:2 Manchester City U18 Man City U18