Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 22:26:34
20e journée
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:3 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
20e journée
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:2 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
20e journée
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
22e journée
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Phase de groupe Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:1 ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas
Phase de groupe Argentine U20 Argentine U20 1:0 Colombie U20 Colombie U20
Phase de groupe Équateur U20 Équateur U20 0:1 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
22e journée SD Huesca SD Huesca 4:0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
23e journée LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 4:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
22e journée Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 0:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
22e journée Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 1:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
20e journée Fenerbahce U21 Fenerbahce SK U21 0:0 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
20e journée
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:0 Göztepe Göztepe
20e journée De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 3:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
24e journée Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:2 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
24e journée Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:0 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
24e journée OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
19e journée NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
12e journée San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 0:4 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
17e journée Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3:1 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
2e journée Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:0 Millonarios FC Millonarios
2e journée CD América CD América de Cali 3:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
17e journée Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:5 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
20e journée KF Tirana KF Tirana 1:1 KF Teuta KF Teuta
30e journée Preston NE Preston North End 0:0 Derby County Derby County
Phase de groupe TPS Turun Palloseura 3:1 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
1e journée Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA 1:3 Pahang FA Pahang FA
1e journée Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 1:1 PKNS FC PKNS FC
4e journée Zwekapin Utd. Zwekapin United FC 1:1 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
24e journée Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:1 UD Almería UD Almería
23e journée AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
23e journée LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2:2 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
23e journée AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
23e journée FC Lorient FC Lorient 1:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
23e journée FC Metz FC Metz 1:1 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
23e journée FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
23e journée Paris FC Paris FC 0:0 US Orléans US Orléans
23e journée FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2:1 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
20e journée USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 1:2 Pau FC Pau FC
20e journée Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 0:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
20e journée SO Cholet SO Cholet 1:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
20e journée Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 4:3 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
23e journée FC Volendam FC Volendam 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
23e journée Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 Almere City FC Almere City
23e journée NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
23e journée Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
23e journée MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 2:0 SC Telstar Telstar
23e journée RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
23e journée FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3:3 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
23e journée FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 4:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20e journée Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:2 CD Tondela Tondela
20e journée Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
19e journée FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
16e journée Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 0:1 Southampton FC U23 Southampton U23
16e journée Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 2:6 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
22e journée M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
22e journée Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
22e journée H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
22e journée Hapoël Acre Hapoël Acre 3:1 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
22e journée H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
Phase de groupe Lotoha'apai FC Lotoha'apai FC 1:9 Kiwi FC Kiwi FC
Phase de groupe T. Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga 2:1 Pago Youth Pago Youth
4e journée AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17 2:2 Vitesse Arnheim U17 Vitesse U17
Phase de groupe Kemi City Kemi City FC 0:3 JS Hercules JS Hercules
Phase de groupe SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 0:0 FC Jazz Juniorit FC Jazz
1e journée Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:1 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
16e journée Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 1:3 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
17e journée Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 2:1 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
Finale Japon Japon 1:3 Qatar Qatar
16e journée Balzan FC Balzan FC 1:2 Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Ath.
19e journée Balzan FC Balzan FC 1:2 Valletta FC Valletta
15e journée Sirens FC Sirens FC 3:1 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
15e journée Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 1:2 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
19e journée Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
16e journée Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 2:3 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC
16e journée Punjab Punjab FC 0:1 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
Espagne U15 Espagne U15 3:1 Hongrie U15 Hongrie U15
Pays-Bas U15 Pays-Bas U15 2:2 Irlande U15 Irlande U15
14e journée Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 0:2 FC Goa FC Goa
5e tour Bournemouth U18 AFC Bournemouth U18 2:0 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18