Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 15:33:14
20e journée
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
22e journée
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Phase de groupe Brésil U20 Brésil U20 2:3 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
Phase de groupe Équateur U20 Équateur U20 1:0 Colombie U20 Colombie U20
25e journée West Ham Utd. West Ham United 1:1 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
22e journée Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
22e journée Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
22e journée Cagliari Cagliari Calcio 0:1 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta
22e journée Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest 3:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
20e journée Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21 0:0 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21
20e journée Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
4e journée Sittard U21 Fortuna Sittard U21 1:0 RKC Waalwijk U21 RKC U21
2e journée Heerenveen U21 SC Heerenveen U21 2:3 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 Excelsior U21
2e journée Go Ahead U21 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 2:0 FC Dordrecht U21 Dordrecht U21
2e journée Helmond U21 Helmond Sport U21 2:3 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
2e journée NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21 1:0 FC Eindhoven U21 FC Eindh. U21
20e journée Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense
3e journée Patriotas FC Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:1 CD América de Cali CD América
3e journée Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
18e journée Hilal Al-Hilal Riyad 4:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
18e journée Shabab Al-Shabab Riyad 1:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
18e journée Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 0:2 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
14e journée Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 1:2 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
14e journée FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 4:0 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
14e journée Ajman Club Ajman Club 2:2 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
14e journée Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 0:1 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
20e journée AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 MC Oran MC Oran
20e journée USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 0:4 CS Constantine CS Constantine
20e journée Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:0 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
21e journée Ittehad Ittehad Alexandria 2:2 Masry Port Said El Masry
21e journée El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Finale Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:5 tab Club Nacional Nacional
14e journée Olimpo Club Olimpo 1:0 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
22e journée Palermo SSD Palermo 0:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
24e journée Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
24e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23e journée G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 0:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
23e journée RC Lens RC Lens 3:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
23e journée PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 3:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
23e journée AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 2:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
20e journée Altay SK Altay SK 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
16e journée Fulham U23 FC Fulham U23 0:1 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
16e journée Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 7:1 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
16e journée Derby U23 Derby County U23 0:1 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
16e journée Liverpool U23 FC Liverpool U23 1:1 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
16e journée Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 0:1 FC Everton U23 Everton U23
22e journée Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
22e journée Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 0:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
22e journée H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
21e journée Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Phase de groupe Burkina U20 Burkina Faso U20 0:2 Ghana U20 Ghana U20
19e journée Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 1:2 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
19e journée Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 1:1 Moghavemat Tehran Moghavemat
19e journée Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 0:1 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
19e journée Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 1:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
19e journée Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:1 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
17e journée Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
17e journée CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 3:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
19e journée Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 0:2 Omonia Nicosie Omonia Nicosie
9e journée Lynx Reserve Lynx FC Reserve 0:1 Glacis United Reserve Glacis Utd Res
6e journée Bendel Bendel Insurance 1:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
16e journée Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
16e journée Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:0 Foolad FC Foolad
4e journée NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:2 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
4e journée Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 3:0 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
14e journée Odisha Odisha FC 0:0 FC Goa FC Goa