Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 17:01:04
Huitièmes de finale
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Huitièmes de finale
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 1:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Huitièmes de finale
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Huitièmes de finale
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:3 ap FC Bayern München Bayern München
Quarts de finale Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Quarts de finale
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
27e journée
FC Everton FC Everton 0:2 Manchester City Manchester City
2 tour match aller FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
2 tour match aller The Strongest The Strongest La Paz 1:1 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
2 tour match aller Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 Caracas FC Caracas FC
2 tour match aller Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 3:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
19e journée
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:3 FC Thun FC Thun
19e journée
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 3:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
25e journée Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:4 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
25e journée Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
25e journée Dundee FC Dundee FC 2:2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
25e journée Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 2:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
25e journée Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 0:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
25e journée St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:2 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
24e journée Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 1:0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
1e journée Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 1:1 Deportes Quindío Quindío
3e journée Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe

Phase de groupe Puebla FC Puebla FC 3:2 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
Phase de groupe Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 2:4 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Phase de groupe América CF América 3:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Phase de groupe Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:1 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
19e journée Nasr Al-Nasr Riyad 3:1 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah

2e tour match retour FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari 0:0 Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia R.
2e tour match retour KF Teuta KF Teuta 4:0 KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
2e tour match retour KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 3:0 Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
2e tour match retour FK Partizani FK Partizani 3:0 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
2e tour match retour FC Kamza FC Kamza 1:0 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
2e tour match retour FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 2:0 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia
2e tour match retour KF Laçi KF Laçi 3:0 FK Bylis Ballsh FK Bylis Ballsh
2e tour match retour Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 1:0 KF Tirana KF Tirana
Demi-finales - match aller
FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 1:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
1er tour La Calera Unión La Calera 0:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense

Demi-finales - match aller Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 4:3 Torino Primavera Torino U19
Demi-finales - match aller Inter U19 Inter Primavera 0:1 Fiorentina Primavera Fiorentina U19
Huitièmes de finale Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:0 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
Huitièmes de finale AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 3:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
Huitièmes de finale Monza AC Monza 1:0 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
Huitièmes de finale Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
Huitièmes de finale Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 2:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
2e tour Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 2:1 ap Ternana Calcio Ternana
Huitièmes de finale Potenza Potenza Calcio 4:2 tab SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
3e tour AS Vitré AS Vitré 3:2 Sporting-Club de Lyon Sport-Club Lyon
3e tour FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:3 ap FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
3e tour Rennes Stade Rennais FC 2:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Quarts de finale PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 3:3 Olympiakós Le Pirée Olymp. Pirée
Quarts de finale Panionios Panionios Athen 2:1 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
Demi-finales - match aller Benfica SL Benfica 2:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
9e journée Team Wellington Team Wellington 3:0 Wellington Phoenix Reserves W. Phoenix Res.
4e tour decision
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:3 ap Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
19e journée Covilhã SC Covilhã 3:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Quarts de finale SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 2:3 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
Quarts de finale Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 1:4 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Phase de groupe Mali U20 Mali U20 1:0 Burkina Faso U20 Burkina U20
Phase de groupe Ghana U20 Ghana U20 0:2 Sénégal U20 Sénégal U20
22e journée Sorkhpooshan Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht 2:1 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
22e journée Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 1:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
22e journée Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 1:0 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
22e journée Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 1:0 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
8e journée Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
8e journée Limón FC Limón FC 1:0 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
Huitièmes de finale St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 12:0 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
7e journée Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 0:1 MFM FC MFM FC
7e journée Rivers United Rivers United FC 0:0 Kwara United FC Kwara United
7e journée Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 1:0 FC Heartland FC Heartland
7e journée Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC 2:0 Gombe United FC Gombe United
7e journée Go Round FC Go Round FC 2:1 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
7e journée Kada City Kada City FC 2:1 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warr.
22e journée Milano City Milano City FC 1:2 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
22e journée Arconatese GS Arconatese 0:0 US Fezzanese Fezzanese
21e journée Levico Terme US Levico Terme 1:2 ASC St. Georgen St. Georgen
21e journée Matelica Matelica 1:0 Pineto Calcio Pineto
16e journée Tractor Tractor FC 3:0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
16e journée Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
20e journée Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Serbie U18 Serbie U18 0:6 Japon U18 Japon U18
17e journée Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:0 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
15e journée Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 2:2 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters