Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 22:32:39
21e journée
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:5 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
21e journée
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
21e journée
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:3 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
23e journée
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Phase de groupe Venezuela U20 Venezuela U20 0:2 Colombie U20 Colombie U20
23e journée Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
23e journée Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 0:3 AS Roma AS Roma
24e journée FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 1:2 Olympique de Marseille Marseille
23e journée Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 3:0 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
2 tour match aller Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
21e journée Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21 0:1 Fenerbahce SK U21 Fenerbahce U21
21e journée
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
21e journée NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
25e journée KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 Standard de Liège Standard Liège
25e journée KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:0 AFC Tubize AFC Tubize
20e journée Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1:2 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
20e journée FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague 1:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
21e journée Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
20e journée NK Rudes NK Rudes 0:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
21e journée Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 0:3 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
21e journée Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
18e journée Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 4:4 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
19e journée Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 1:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
19e journée Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:3 Al-Hilal Riyad Hilal
18e journée Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
21e journée MC Oran MC Oran 0:2 Paradou AC Paradou AC
21e journée CS Constantine CS Constantine 0:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
21e journée El Ahly El Ahly Le Caire 1:0 Harras El Hodoud Harras Hodoud
17e journée RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
31e journée Aston Villa Aston Villa 3:3 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
1er tour CD Santaní CD Santaní 1:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Phase de groupe Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 1:2 Ilves Tampere Ilves
2e journée Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 4:1 Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
2e journée Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 1:1 Kedah FA Kedah FA
23e journée Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 0:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
25e journée Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
24e journée AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
24e journée AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
24e journée Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 0:1 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
24e journée Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
24e journée AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 0:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
24e journée US Orléans US Orléans 1:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
24e journée Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
24e journée ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
21e journée Tours FC Tours FC 0:1 US Avranches US Avranches
21e journée Pau FC Pau FC 0:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
21e journée Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 3:1 Marignane Gignac FC Marignane G. FC
21e journée US Boulogne US Boulogne 0:0 Entente SSG Entente SSG
21e journée Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 2:1 SO Cholet SO Cholet
21e journée Concarneau US Concarneau 1:0 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
24e journée FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:2 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
24e journée FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24e journée Telstar SC Telstar 0:3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
24e journée Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
24e journée Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
24e journée TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:3 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
24e journée Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
24e journée SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
21e journée Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:1 FC Porto FC Porto
20e journée FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
23e journée H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
23e journée H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
23e journée Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:3 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
23e journée H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
Phase de groupe Afrique S. U20 Afrique du Sud U20 1:0 Burundi U20 Burundi U20
Phase de groupe Niger U20 Niger U20 0:1 Nigéria U20 Nigéria U20
26e journée
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0:0 1.FC Cologne II Cologne II
21e journée SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 3:0 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Phase de groupe FC Espoo FC Espoo 3:0 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho
2e journée Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 6:2 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
2e journée The New Saints The New Saints FC 5:0 Newtown AFC Newtown
2e journée Llanelli Llanelli AFC 2:4 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
Quarts de finale KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 0:1 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
Huitièmes de finale Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 0:12 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
7e journée Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 2:1 Bendel Insurance Bendel Ins.
18e journée Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera 4:3 Roma Primavera Roma U19
15e journée Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 0:1 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
15e journée Perugia U19 Perugia Primavera 1:3 Frosinone Primavera Frosinone U19
17e journée QFC Qormi FC 1:2 Valletta FC Valletta
16e journée Marsa FC Marsa FC 0:2 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
16e journée Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 1:4 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
20e journée Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 3:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
5e journée Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 1:1 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
5e journée Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 3:2 Brothers Union Brothers Union
17e journée Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 0:2 Chennai City FC Chennai City
1e journée Pays-Bas U17 Pays-Bas U17 1:1 Espagne U17 Espagne U17
1e journée Portugal U17 Portugal U17 3:1 Allemagne U17 Allemagne U17
15e journée Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 1:0 Mumbai City FC Mumbai City
Écosse U17 Écosse U17 2:1 Hongrie U17 Hongrie U17
Pologne U18 Pologne U18 1:4 Portugal U18 Portugal U18
Slovaquie U18 Slovaquie U18 1:3 Norvège U18 Norvège U18
Espagne U18 Espagne U18 4:0 Japon U18 Japon U18
5e tour Preston U18 Preston North End U18 0:2 Bury FC U18 Bury FC U18