Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:49:33
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
112  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
26e journée FC Fulham FC Fulham 0:3 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
26e journée
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 3:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
26e journée Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:2 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
26e journée
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:1 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
26e journée Watford FC Watford 1:0 FC Everton FC Everton
26e journée
FC Southampton FC Southampton 1:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
26e journée Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 Burnley FC Burnley FC
23e journée FC Getafe FC Getafe 3:1 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
23e journée
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23e journée Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
23e journée Girona FC Girona FC 0:2 SD Huesca SD Huesca
24e journée Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
24e journée R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
24e journée SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:0 SM Caen SM Caen
23e journée Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:0 SSC Napoli Napoli
23e journée Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 Inter Milan Inter
21e journée
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
21e journée
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 0:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
21e journée
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:3 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
21e journée
SC Fribourg SC Fribourg 3:3 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
21e journée
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
21e journée
Bayern München FC Bayern München 3:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
21e journée Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:0 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
21e journée Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
21e journée
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
21e journée
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:1 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
31e journée Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Leeds United Leeds United
31e journée Derby County Derby County 2:0 Hull City Hull City
31e journée Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:1 FC Brentford Brentford
31e journée Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
31e journée
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:4 Birmingham City Birmingham City
31e journée Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 FC Reading Reading
31e journée
Swansea City Swansea City 1:0 FC Millwall FC Millwall
31e journée Bolton Bolton Wanderers 1:2 Preston North End Preston NE
31e journée Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
31e journée Stoke City Stoke City 0:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
20e journée Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2:0 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
20e journée Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
23e journée Cremonese US Cremonese 0:0 Calcio Padova Padova
23e journée Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
23e journée Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 SSD Palermo Palermo
23e journée Brescia Brescia Calcio 3:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
18e journée Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
18e journée Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
18e journée Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
18e journée Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
18e journée CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
6e journée Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
6e journée Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Puebla FC Puebla FC
21e journée C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
21e journée Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
21e journée Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
20e journée
FC Bâle FC Bâle 1893 1:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
20e journée
FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
25e journée RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
25e journée KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
25e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 2:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
25e journée KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
21e journée Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
21e journée Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:1 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
21e journée Tondela CD Tondela 1:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
24e journée RC Lens RC Lens 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
Huitièmes de finale Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
21e journée
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
21e journée
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
21e journée
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
20e journée Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 4:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
20e journée Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
20e journée FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 0:1 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
20e journée MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
20e journée Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 2:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
19e journée Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:3 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
19e journée Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 1:0 Al-Shabab Riyad Shabab
19e journée Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 0:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
4e journée A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
4e journée Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
25e journée FC Elche FC Elche 1:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25e journée Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
25e journée CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 0:2 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
25e journée CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
20e journée Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
20e journée Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 2:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
20e journée FS Stars Free State Stars 0:2 Chippa United Chippa United
20e journée AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 1:0 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
1e journée Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
1e journée Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:2 Delfín SC Delfín SC
1e journée LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:2 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
21e journée Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
21e journée Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
21e journée Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
20e journée Panionios Panionios Athen 0:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
20e journée AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
20e journée PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:0 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
23e journée Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
18e journée Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
18e journée Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United
21e journée Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:4 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
21e journée Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 0:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
23e journée
Carl Zeiss Iéna FC Carl Zeiss Iéna 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
23e journée
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
23e journée
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
23e journée
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
23e journée
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
23e journée
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
21e journée Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 2:0 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
21e journée Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 3:3 FC Porto B FC Porto B
21e journée Farense SC Farense 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
21e journée Benfica B SL Benfica B 0:1 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
21e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 3:0 SC Braga B Braga B
20e journée Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
20e journée SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
15e journée Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC