Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 11:03:41
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
99  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
26e journée
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 Leicester City Leicester City
26e journée
Manchester City Manchester City 6:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
23e journée CD Leganés CD Leganés 3:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
23e journée
FC Valencia FC Valencia 0:0 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
23e journée
FC Sevilla Sevilla FC 2:2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
23e journée Athletic Athletic Bilbao 0:0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
23e journée FC Bologna FC Bologna 1:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
23e journée Atalanta Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 SPAL SPAL
23e journée Torino Torino FC 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese
23e journée Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 0:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
23e journée Sassuolo US Sassuolo 0:3 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
23e journée
AC Milan AC Milan 3:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
24e journée HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:2 AS Monaco AS Monaco
24e journée Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:1 Stade Reims Stade Reims
24e journée FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:4 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
24e journée EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 0:2 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
24e journée Rennes Stade Rennais FC 3:0 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
24e journée OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:0 Olympique Lyonnais Ol. Lyonnais
21e journée Braga SC Braga 2:1 GD Chaves Chaves
21e journée Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
21e journée Benfica SL Benfica 10:0 CD Nacional Nacional
21e journée Feirense CD Feirense 1:3 Sporting CP Sporting CP
21e journée
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 4:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
21e journée
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
21e journée Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
21e journée FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
21e journée FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
21e journée FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
18e journée Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3:2 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
18e journée Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
18e journée River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:0 Racing Club Racing Club
25e journée Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
25e journée RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 0:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25e journée La Gantoise KAA La Gantoise 1:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
21e journée Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
21e journée Göztepe Göztepe 3:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
21e journée Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 3:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
31e journée
Norwich Norwich City 3:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
20e journée AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 1:0 OFI Crète OFI Crète
20e journée Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
20e journée PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 3:1 Olympiakós Le Pirée Olymp. Pirée
6e journée Monterrey CF Monterrey 4:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
6e journée Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:2 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
6e journée América CF América 0:3 Club León FC León
6e journée CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 2:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
6e journée Necaxa Club Necaxa 3:3 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
6e journée Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Huitièmes de finale Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
20e journée
FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
20e journée
FC Sion FC Sion 2:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
20e journée
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 FC Lucerne FC Lucerne
25e journée Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
25e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
25e journée FC Granada FC Granada 0:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
25e journée UD Almería UD Almería 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
25e journée Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
23e journée Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
23e journée AS Livorno AS Livorno 2:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
23e journée Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 FC Crotone Crotone
21e journée Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
21e journée Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 0:3 Randers FC Randers FC
21e journée Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 3:3 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
21e journée FC Cogenhague FC Copenhague 6:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
23e journée D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 2:1 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
23e journée FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
23e journée CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20e journée Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 1:0 FC Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4e journée Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 0:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
4e journée Envigado FC Envigado FC 1:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
4e journée Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
4e journée CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:0 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
20e journée Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
20e journée Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
21e journée Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:2 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
21e journée Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:1 Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie
21e journée
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
21e journée
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
21e journée
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
1e journée Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 5:2 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
1e journée Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
1e journée SD Aucas SD Aucas 0:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
21e journée Estoril Estoril Praia 2:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
21e journée Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 Varzim SC Varzim
21e journée Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 3:2 CD Mafra Mafra
21e journée Arouca FC Arouca 2:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
20e journée EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 0:2 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
20e journée Omonia Nicosie Omonia Nicosie 2:2 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
20e journée AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2:0 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
23e journée
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
23e journée
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
18e journée Melbourne Melbourne Victory 1:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
21e journée Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 3:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
21e journée Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
21e journée Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:3 Altay SK Altay SK
21e journée Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21e journée Denizlispor Denizlispor 1:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
20e journée Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:3 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
20e journée Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
15e journée FC Pune City FC Pune City 2:2 ATK ATK