Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 15:34:39
9e journée FCM Reserves FC Midtjylland Reserves 1:3 Esbjerg fB Reserves EFB Reserves
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
AS Roma AS Roma 2:1 FC Porto FC Porto
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 0:2 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Ronde intermédiaire Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
21e journée
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Phase de groupe Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Phase de groupe Simba SC Simba SC 1:0 El Ahly Le Caire Ahly
Phase de groupe ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Phase de groupe Horoya AC Horoya AC 2:0 FC Platinum FC Platinum
Phase de groupe Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:0 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Phase de groupe Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 0:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
Phase de groupe JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:0 AS Vita Club Kinshasa AS Vita Club
2e tour match retour Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 3:2 Danubio FC Danubio FC
3e journée Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 0:3 NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
3e journée Roda JC U21 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 5:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 De Graafs. U21
2e journée Pereira Deportivo Pereira 1:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
4e journée Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:2 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
20e journée Hilal Al-Hilal Riyad 4:1 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
20e journée Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 1:2 Al-Nasr Riyad Nasr
15e journée Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:2 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
22e journée MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 0:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
22e journée Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:0 CS Constantine CS Constantine
24e journée Arbroath Arbroath FC 1:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
32e journée Birmingham City Birmingham City 0:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
32e journée Hull City Hull City 2:2 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
32e journée Bristol City Bristol City 2:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
32e journée FC Millwall FC Millwall 0:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
32e journée
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 2:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
16e journée Stirling Stirling Albion FC 1:0 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
1er tour River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 Santos FC Santos FC
2e tour match retour Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah 0:1 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal

2e tour Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 3:1 ap Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
2e tour Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa
2e tour AGMK Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 4:2 Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
2e tour Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 0:1 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
2e tour Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United 3:1 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
2e tour Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 7:6 tab Kitchee SC Kitchee
2e tour Saipa FC Saipa FC 4:0 Punjab FC Punjab
2e tour Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 1:0 ap Al-Kuwait Sports Club Al-Kuwait
Phase de groupe Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 2:1 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
27e journée Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 3:0 Southend United Southend United
30e journée FC Walsall FC Walsall 0:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
13e journée AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 1:1 Blackpool FC Blackpool
31e journée Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
31e journée Swindon Town Swindon Town 2:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
22e journée Newport County Newport County 0:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
30e journée Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 4:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
32e journée Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:3 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10e journée Annagh United Annagh United FC 1:2 Lisburn Distillery FC Lisburn FC
26e journée Ravenna Ravenna FC 1913 1:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
26e journée Fermana Fermana FC 0:1 AS Gubbio 1910 Gubbio
26e journée Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 0:1 AC Renate Renate
26e journée UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
26e journée Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
26e journée Rimini Rimini FC 1:3 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
26e journée Monza AC Monza 2:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
26e journée Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 0:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
26e journée Triestina US Triestina 0:0 FC Südtirol Südtirol
26e journée AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
23e journée Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:1 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
23e journée Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:2 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
23e journée Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 2:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
18e journée Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 1:0 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
18e journée Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
1e journée CD América CD América de Quito 0:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Huitièmes de finale Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 1:1 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
17e journée Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1:1 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
6e journée Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 1:2 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
6e journée Brothers Union Brothers Union 0:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
Turquie U17 Turquie U17 1:1 Croatie U17 Croatie U17
Croatie U19 Croatie U19 0:0 Serbie U19 Serbie U19
Kosovo U16 Kosovo U16 0:3 Belgique U16 Belgique U16
Italie U17 Italie U17 3:0 Serbie U17 Serbie U17
Italie U15 Italie U15 1:1 Turquie U15 Turquie U15
Pologne U18 Pologne U18 1:0 Slovaquie U18 Slovaquie U18
Espagne U19 Espagne U19 2:0 Azerbaïdjan U19 Azerbaïdjan U19
Portugal U18 Portugal U18 3:1 Norvège U18 Norvège U18
3e journée Allemagne U17 Allemagne U17 1:3 Pays-Bas U17 Pays-Bas U17
3e journée Portugal U17 Portugal U17 2:1 Espagne U17 Espagne U17
5e tour Everton U18 FC Everton U18 2:0 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
5e tour Watford U18 FC Watford U18 4:1 Ipswich Town U18 Ipswich U18