Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 22:56:10
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 1:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Phase de groupe Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 0:0 AS Otôho AS Otôho
Phase de groupe RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:1 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
Phase de groupe Salitas Salitas Football School 0:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Phase de groupe CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
Phase de groupe Nkana FC Nkana FC 2:1 Al-Hilal Omdurman Al-Hilal
Phase de groupe Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko SC 2:1 ZESCO United FC ZESCO United FC
Phase de groupe Petro Luanda CA Petróleos Luanda 2:1 Gor Mahia Nairobi Gor Mahia FC
Phase de groupe Zamalek Zamalek SC 1:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
23e journée Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
23e journée SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
2e tour match retour Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:5 tab CD Palestino CD Palestino
2e tour match retour Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
2e tour match retour U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 0:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
2e tour match retour Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 5:1 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest
19e journée
FC Lucerne FC Lucerne 1:3 FC Sion FC Sion

Phase de groupe Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
Phase de groupe Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 0:1 Tigres FC Tigres FC
Phase de groupe Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 4:0 CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla
Phase de groupe Envigado FC Envigado FC 1:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
20e journée Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 1:0 Al-Batin Al-Batin
20e journée Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 3:4 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
22e journée AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 USM Alger USM Alger
22e journée CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
22e journée ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:0 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
32e journée Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:1 Derby County Derby County
32e journée Preston NE Preston North End 3:1 Norwich City Norwich
32e journée Brentford FC Brentford 1:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
32e journée Leeds United Leeds United 2:1 Swansea City Swansea City
32e journée Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
32e journée Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Stoke City Stoke City
32e journée Reading FC Reading 2:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
1er tour CD Macará CD Macará 2:1 Club Deportivo Guabirá Guabira
2e journée Southern United Southern United 1:1 Auckland City FC Auckland City
26e journée Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 0:2 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
26e journée Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:1 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
26e journée Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 1:1 Robur Siena Siena
26e journée Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:0 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
26e journée Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:1 Albissola 2010 Albissola
26e journée Arezzo SS Arezzo 1:1 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
26e journée Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 1:0 FC Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
26e journée Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:0 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara Calcio
26e journée Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
26e journée Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1919 0:3 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
26e journée US Vibonese US Vibonese 0:2 FC Rieti Rieti
26e journée Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Virtus Francavilla Calcio V. Francavilla
26e journée Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 2:1 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
26e journée Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:0 Catania Calcio Catania Calcio
26e journée Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 0:0 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
26e journée Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:3 Cavese 1919 Cavese
26e journée Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 1:3 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
19e journée
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3:2 SC Kriens SC Kriens

2e journée FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 18:0 Lohjan Pallo U19 Lohjan U19
Demi-finales Nigéria U20 Nigéria U20 4:5 tab Mali U20 Mali U20
Demi-finales Sénégal U20 Sénégal U20 1:0 Afrique du Sud U20 Afrique S. U20
Phase de groupe FC Morobe W. FC Morobe Wawens 0:7 AS Central Sports Central Sports
Phase de groupe Malampa RFC Malampa Revivors FC 2:4 Lae City FC Lae City FC
Phase de groupe Lautoka FC Lautoka FC 5:6 Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
Phase de groupe Hienghene Sport Hienghene Sport 1:0 AS Tefana AS Tefana
23e journée Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 0:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
23e journée Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 0:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
23e journée Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 2:1 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
23e journée Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
10e journée Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 3:0 Limón FC Limón FC
10e journée Grecia Municipal Grecia 2:2 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
9e journée Niger Tornad. Niger Tornadoes 0:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
9e journée Desert Stars Yobe Desert Stars FC 0:0 Plateau United FC Plateau United
22e journée Stresa  Associazione Stresa Sportiva 0:1 Borgaro Nobis 1965 Borgaro
22e journée Inveruno US Inveruno 1:0 FBC Casale Casale
22e journée Bra AC Bra 3:3 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
22e journée Ponte S.Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 0:3 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
22e journée Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 2:1 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
22e journée Belluno AC Belluno 1905 3:2 APC Chions Chions
22e journée Trento AC Trento 0:2 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
22e journée Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 2:3 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
22e journée Vogherese AVC Vogherese 1919 0:0 Cattolica Calcio San Marino Cattolica SM
27e journée M. Ponsacco Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio 1:1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
27e journée San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 2:1 Bastia Calcio 1924 Bastia
27e journée AC Sangiovannese 1927 AC Sangiovannese 1927 0:0 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
27e journée Prato AC Prato 1:0 US Follonica Gavorrano Gavorrano
27e journée Trestina SC Trestina 0:1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Ghivizzano
27e journée Real Forte USD Real Forte Querceta 2:2 US Massese 1919 Massese
27e journée Aglianese Aglianese Calcio 1923 1:0 US Pianese Pianese
27e journée Cannara ASD Cannara 2:3 Seravezza Pozzi Calcio Seravezza Pozzi
27e journée San Miniato Tuttocuoio San Miniato 0:0 Sinalunghese Sinalunghese
27e journée Sangimignano Sangimignano Sport 1:0 Viareggio 2014 Viareggio
27e journée Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 1:0 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
27e journée Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 2:1 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
27e journée Savignanese ASD Savignanese 3:2 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
27e journée Santarcangelo Santarcangelo Calcio 0:1 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
27e journée Matelica Matelica 2:0 Olympia Agnonese Agnonese
27e journée Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 1:1 Pineto Calcio Pineto
27e journée Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 2:0 Real Giulianova SSD Giulianova
27e journée Isernia Isernia FC 1:0 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco
27e journée Recanatese Recanatese 1:1 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
27e journée Forlì Forlì FC 1:2 Cesena FC Cesena
27e journée Ladispoli Ladispoli Calcio 2:1 FC Aprilia Racing Club Racing Aprilia
27e journée Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:0 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
27e journée Budoni Polisportiva Budoni Calcio 4:3 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
27e journée Albalonga Cynthialbalonga Calcio 1:1 Castiadas Calcio 1973 Castiadas
27e journée Atletico Fiuggi Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
27e journée Anzio Anzio Calcio 1924 0:0 Monterosi FC Monterosi
27e journée Anagni Città di Anagni Calcio 1:0 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
27e journée Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 0:2 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere
27e journée SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 1:0 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
27e journée Latina Latina Calcio 1932 4:3 Vis Artena Vis Artena
21e journée Picerno AZ Picerno 2:1 Hyria Nola Nola
Suisse M17 Suisse M17 3:0 Russie U17 Russie U17
Angleterre U15 Angleterre U15 1:3 Belgique U15 Belgique U15
Italie U19 Italie U19 2:1 France U19 France U19
Pologne U17 Pologne U17 0:1 Irlande U17 Irlande U17
Belgique U17 Belgique U17 2:3 Slovaquie U17 Slovaquie U17
6e journée Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 1:2 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
6e journée Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 1:0 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
16e journée Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 0:2 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
5e tour Liverpool U18 FC Liverpool U18 2:0 Wigan Athletic U18 Wigan U18