Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 22:57:15
22e journée
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2:3 FC Bayern München Bayern München
22e journée
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
22e journée
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
24e journée
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
24e journée SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:2 FC Getafe FC Getafe
24e journée
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 3:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
25e journée Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:0 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
25e journée Ol. Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 2:1 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
24e journée FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 0:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
2e tour match retour Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:0 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
22e journée Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1:0 Besiktas JK U21 Besiktas U21
22e journée Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:2 Besiktas JK Besiktas
22e journée ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
26e journée Standard Liège Standard de Liège 3:1 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
26e journée AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21e journée FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:2 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
22e journée SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:2 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
22e journée Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 4:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
21e journée NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
22e journée Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 3:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
22e journée Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
21e journée FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 0:0 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
15e journée CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
19e journée Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
19e journée CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 3:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Phase de groupe Valledupar FCR Valledupar 3:3 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
Phase de groupe Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
14e journée Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
20e journée Shabab Al-Shabab Riyad 1:0 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
20e journée Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:1 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
19e journée Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
19e journée Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 3:1 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
15e journée Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 3:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
15e journée Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 3:0 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
15e journée Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
15e journée Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
22e journée KF Teuta KF Teuta 2:1 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
22e journée Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 2:2 Petrojet Petrojet
22e journée El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
18e journée Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 1:1 Olympique Safi OC Safi
1er tour Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
1er tour Royal Pari Royal Pari Fútbol Club 2:1 Monagas SC Monagas SC
Quarts de finale Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:1 Austria de Vienne Austria Vienne
Demi-finales Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 East Fife FC East Fife
Phase de groupe MuSa Musan Salama 2:0 FC Haka FC Haka
Phase de groupe HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs 1:2 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
Phase de groupe Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:3 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
Phase de groupe Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 2:3 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Phase de groupe Njardvik UMF Njardvik 1:0 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
3e journée Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 2:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
1e journée Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
1e journée Derry City Derry City 3:0 University College Dublin UCD
1e journée Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
1e journée St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 1:0 Cork City Football Club Cork City FC
1e journée Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
33e journée AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 2:2 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
29e journée Ards FC Ards FC 0:3 Institute FC Institute FC
29e journée Crusaders Crusaders FC 4:2 Coleraine FC Coleraine
29e journée Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 4:3 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
24e journée Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
1e journée La Calera Unión La Calera 2:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
5e tour
QPR Queens Park Rangers 0:1 FC Watford Watford
26e journée FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 1:2 FC Granada FC Granada
25e journée G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
25e journée AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:0 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
25e journée LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1:2 US Orléans US Orléans
25e journée AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:2 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
25e journée FC Lorient FC Lorient 2:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
25e journée FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:1 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
25e journée Paris FC Paris FC 1:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
25e journée Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3:2 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
22e journée US Avranches US Avranches 2:1 Rodez AF Rodez AF
22e journée USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 0:0 Tours FC Tours FC
22e journée FC Le Mans FC Le Mans 0:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
22e journée Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 0:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
22e journée Entente SSG Entente SSG 1:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
22e journée SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:0 Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy JA Drancy
22e journée Lyon Duchère AS Lyon Duchère 3:1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
22e journée Pau FC Pau FC 0:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
25e journée FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25e journée RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:1 Almere City FC Almere City
25e journée MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 4:2 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
25e journée Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 1:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
25e journée AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 0:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
25e journée TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:0 SC Telstar Telstar
25e journée FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
25e journée FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:4 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
25e journée Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 4:4 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
22e journée Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:2 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
22e journée
Elazigspor Elazigspor 1:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
21e journée FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
17e journée Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 0:4 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
17e journée Man City U23 Manchester City U23 0:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
17e journée Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 0:1 Derby County U23 Derby U23
17e journée Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 0:2 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
17e journée Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 4:0 Norwich City U23 Norwich U23
17e journée Southampton U23 Southampton FC U23 2:1 FC Fulham U23 Fulham U23
17e journée Reading U23 Reading FC U23 0:2 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
24e journée Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
24e journée Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 2:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
24e journée Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
24e journée Hapoël Acre Hapoël Acre 0:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
24e journée H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
22e journée SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1:0 1.FC Cologne II Cologne II
21e journée Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
22e journée Concordia Concordia Hamburg 5:2 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
22e journée SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 14:0 VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
22e journée TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1:2 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
20e journée TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1:1 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19e journée FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 3:1 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
17e journée Karlsruhe U17 Karlsruher SC U17 1:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U17 Hoffenheim U17
3e journée Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 3:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
3e journée Llanelli Llanelli AFC 0:3 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
10e journée La U La U Universitarios 0:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
11e journée Pegasus Hong Kong Pegasus FC 2:0 Hoi King SA Hoi King
18e journée Kek-U Kastriot KF KEK-u Kastriot 0:3 FC Llapi FC Llapi
17e journée Glacis United Glacis United 0:2 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Borneo FC Borneo FC 1:0 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
18e journée Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
17e journée San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 2:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
17e journée Sirens FC Sirens FC 1:0 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.

16e journée Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:2 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
16e journée Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 0:0 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
18e journée Tractor Tractor FC 1:0 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
18e journée Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 1:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
18e journée Paykan FC Paykan FC 0:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
Huitièmes de finale Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 4:2 tab Mbombela United FC Mbombela United
Huitièmes de finale Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Russie U17 Russie U17 4:2 Suisse M17 Suisse M17
Belgique U17 Belgique U17 2:1 Irlande U17 Irlande U17
16e journée Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 3:0 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC