Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 14:26:05
20e journée Leonidas RKSV Leonidas 2:0 VV Baronie Baronie
20e journée Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 0:0 RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren
20e journée Alphense Boys Alphense Boys 2:3 VV Gemert VV Gemert
20e journée RKSV Minor RKSV Minor 3:1 UDI'19/Beter Bed UDI '19
20e journée Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 1:0 IFC Ambacht IFC Ambacht
20e journée Unitas GVV Unitas 1:2 RKAVV Leidschendam RKAVV
20e journée RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen 0:1 VV De Meern De Meern
20e journée SP Silvolde Sportclub Silvolde 7:2 Achilles 1894 Achilles 1894
20e journée RKHVV Huissen RKHVV Huissen 0:2 Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Worm.
20e journée MSC Meppel MSC Meppel 3:0 Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
20e journée VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen 1:0 RKZVC Zieuwent RKZVC
20e journée RKVV DEM RKVV DEM 2:0 HVV Hollandia Hollandia
20e journée Purmersteijn VPV Purmersteijn 4:0 VV De Bataven Gendt De Bataven
20e journée AWC AWC Wijchen 0:2 SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
20e journée Hoogland VV Hoogland 2:1 MVV Alcides Alcides
22e journée Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV 2:0 SC Condor SC Condor
22e journée Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:0 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22e journée TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 2:1 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
22e journée
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
22e journée
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
22e journée
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
22e journée
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
22e journée
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 0:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
24e journée
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 0:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24e journée
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Iéna Carl Zeiss Iéna
24e journée
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:2 Girona FC Girona FC
24e journée
FC Valencia FC Valencia 0:0 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
24e journée Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3:0 Sevilla FC FC Sevilla
24e journée Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
15e journée FC Ordino FC Ordino 1:3 Inter Club d'Escaldes IC d'Escaldes
15e journée FC Encamp FC Encamp 1:2 UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
15e journée UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:2 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
15e journée FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 2:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
16e journée Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:0 FC Ordino FC Ordino
24e journée SPAL SPAL 1:4 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
24e journée Udinese Udinese Calcio 1:0 AC Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
24e journée Genoa Genoa CFC 2:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
24e journée FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:0 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
24e journée
Inter Inter Milan 2:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
24e journée
Napoli SSC Napoli 0:0 Torino FC Torino
25e journée G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
25e journée SM Caen SM Caen 0:0 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
25e journée LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 0:0 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
25e journée Stade Reims Stade Reims 2:0 Stade Rennais FC Rennes
25e journée Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
24e journée FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
24e journée Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:1 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
24e journée Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest 1:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
22e journée Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21 1:2 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21
22e journée Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21 2:3 Galatasaray SK U21 Galatasaray U21
22e journée Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21 1:3 Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21
22e journée BB Erzurum U21 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 1:0 Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21
22e journée BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 4:2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
22e journée
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
22e journée
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2:1 Göztepe Göztepe
22e journée
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:4 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
22e journée
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
22e journée FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
22e journée Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 2:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
22e journée De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 0:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
21e journée
FC Bâle FC Bâle 1893 1:0 FC Sion FC Sion
21e journée
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
21e journée
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
22e journée Moreirense Moreirense FC 2:0 CD Tondela Tondela
22e journée Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 CS Marítimo Marítimo
22e journée Chaves GD Chaves 1:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
22e journée Sporting CP Sporting CP 3:0 SC Braga Braga
26e journée Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
26e journée Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
21e journée AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
21e journée APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
21e journée Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 1:1 Panionios Athen Panionios
21e journée Olymp. Pirée Olympiakós Le Pirée 4:1 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
26e journée Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 3:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26e journée Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
26e journée Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3:0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21e journée Waremme RS Waremmien FC 1:2 RAAL La Louvière La Louvière
21e journée RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir 1:2 Royal Francs Borains Francs Borains
21e journée RFC Wallonia Walhain RFC Wallonia Walhain 3:0 Royale Entente Durbuy RE Durbuy
21e journée Solières Solières Sport 2:1 RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
21e journée RE Acren RE Acren-Lessines 0:0 RFC Meux RFC Meux
22e journée Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom 0:1 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
21e journée KFC Mandel Utd. KFC Mandel United 0:1 KVC Winkel Sport KVC Winkel Sp.
21e journée KSK Ronse KSK Ronse 0:1 KFC Eppegem KFC Eppegem
21e journée KSCT Menen KSCT Menen 1:3 Racing Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
21e journée Ol. Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 4:3 Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
21e journée KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek 0:2 SC Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
21e journée Sparta Petegem KFC Sparta Petegem 2:1 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
21e journée Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1:0 KRC Gent KRC Gent
21e journée FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 2:1 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
21e journée KFC Duffel KFC Duffel 0:0 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV
21e journée Mopertingen Spouwen Mopertingen 0:2 Royal Cappellen FC Royal Cappellen FC
21e journée VW Hamme KFC VW Hamme 0:4 KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt
26e journée Lommel SK Lommel SK 0:2 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
21e journée FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:2 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
21e journée Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 2:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
22e journée AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:0 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
22e journée Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
22e journée Randers FC Randers FC 0:2 FC Copenhague FC Cogenhague
22e journée Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
22e journée Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
22e journée Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 2:2 FK Zemun Zemun
21e journée NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
21e journée Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
22e journée Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
22e journée Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 0:2 Cracovia Cracovia
21e journée FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
21e journée Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
21e journée Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
19e journée Spand. Kickers FSV Spandauer Kickers 2:2 BSV Al-Dersimspor Al-Dersimspor
19e journée Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC 2:2 Reinickendorfer Füchse Füchse Berlin
19e journée Croatia Berlin SD Croatia Berlin 3:0 TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi
19e journée SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 3:2 Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor
19e journée Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin 5:2 BFC Preussen BFC Preussen
19e journée E. Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:0 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900
19e journée Berolina S. FSV Berolina Stralau 1:1 TSV Rudow 1888 TSV Rudow 1888
19e journée Berlin Türkspor Berlin Türkspor 04 2:2 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta
17e journée OT Bremen TSV Osterholz-Tenever 2:3 TSV Melchiorshausen Melchiorshausen
17e journée FC Huchting FC Huchting 1:3 FC Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
17e journée DJK Blumenthal DJK Germania Blumenthal 2:2 SC Vahr-Blockdiek SC Vahr-Blockd.
17e journée SV Grohn SV Grohn 4:1 TV Bremen-Walle TV Bremen-Walle
17e journée TuRa Bremen TuRa Bremen 2:2 SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder
24e journée Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 4:2 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
24e journée FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 2:0 VfB Solingen VfB Solingen
24e journée Meerbusch II TSV Meerbusch II 5:2 SpVg Odenkirchen Odenkirchen
24e journée VfR Fischeln VfR Fischeln 4:0 Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG
24e journée VfL Jüchen-G. VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler 2:0 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf
24e journée 1.FC M'gladbach 1.FC Mönchengladbach 2:3 SC Kapellen-Erft Kapellen-Erft
24e journée DSC 99 Düsseldorfer SC 99 3:0 VSF Amern VSF Amern
24e journée DJK St. Tönis DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 4:0 SSVg Heiligenhaus Heiligenhaus
18e journée Vict. Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 3:1 SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen RW Maaslingen
18e journée SV Spexard SV Spexard 2:2 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden
18e journée Beckumer SV Beckumer SV 2:2 SC Herford SC Herford
18e journée SV Mesum SV Mesum 2:1 Preußen Münster II Pr. Münster II
18e journée Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen 1:1 SC Roland Beckum SC Roland
18e journée TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup 0:3 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
18e journée Rödinghausen II SV Rödinghausen II 1:4 VfL Theesen VfL Theesen
20e journée SV Hö/Nie SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 1:1 VfL Rhede VfL Rhede
20e journée Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern 3:1 GSV Moers GSV Moers
20e journée PSV Wesel PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 3:0 FC Kray FC Kray
20e journée SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck 1:1 SV Burgaltendorf Burgaltendorf
20e journée ESC Rellinghsn. ESC Rellinghausen 06 2:1 Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger SV
20e journée SV Genc Osman SV Genc Osman Duisburg 1:2 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord Sterkrade-Nord
20e journée A. Klosterhardt DJK/Arminia Klosterhardt 4:1 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr FC BG Überruhr
20e journée Scherpenberg SV Scherpenberg 2:1 VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen
20e journée Königshardt SF Königshardt 0:2 TuS Fichte Lintfort Fichte Lintfort
20e journée SC Neheim SC Neheim 2:2 DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel
20e journée Finnentrop/Bam. SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5:0 FC Lennestadt Lennestadt
20e journée Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 2:3 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen
20e journée Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 3:0 YEG Hassel YEG Hassel
20e journée TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen 5:0 FC Iserlohn 46/49 FC Iserlohn
20e journée C. Wiemelhausen Concordia Wiemelhausen 1:1 Kirchhörder SC Kirchhörder SC
20e journée BSV Schüren BSV Schüren 4:1 Lüner SV Lüner SV
Huitièmes de finale TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1:5 Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
7e journée CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
7e journée Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
7e journée León Club León FC 3:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
7e journée Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
7e journée UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:0 CF América América
7e journée Lobos Lobos BUAP 3:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
5e journée Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
5e journée Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 4:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
5e journée Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:0 Envigado FC Envigado FC
5e journée Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 3:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
3e journée Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 2:1 FCR Valledupar Valledupar
3e journée Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 0:0 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
3e journée Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 2:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
3e journée Real San Andrés Real San Andrés 2:2 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
3e journée Cortuluá Cortuluá 1:3 Deportes Quindío Quindío
7e journée Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0 Club Atlético Zacatepec Zacatepec
7e journée Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:0 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
7e journée Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 3:6 CF Atlante Atlante
7e journée Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 4:2 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
7e journée Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 1:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
19e journée Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
22e journée FC Kamza FC Kamza 0:1 KS Kastrioti Krujë KS Kastrioti
22e journée KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
22e journée Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 2:0 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
22e journée KF Tirana KF Tirana 1:1 FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari
4e journée Est. Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas SC 0:0 AC LALA FC LALA FC
4e journée Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 0:2 Deportivo La Guaira Dep. La Guaira
4e journée Trujillanos Trujillanos FC 0:2 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
4e journée Mineros Mineros de Guayana 1:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
4e journée Zulia FC Zulia FC 2:1 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
4e journée Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 2:1 Deportivo Táchira Táchira
14e journée JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 0:2 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
18e journée Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 3:3 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
18e journée FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 0:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
18e journée Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 1:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
22e journée Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:1 Enppi Sporting Club Enppi SC
22e journée OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 1:1 RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
22e journée VV Goes VV Goes 0:1 JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
22e journée USV Hercules USV Hercules 0:3 SV Oss ´20 SV Oss ´20
22e journée Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 0:0 OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
22e journée EVV Echt EVV Echt 2:2 HSC '21 Haaksbergen HSC '21
22e journée Quick DH HV & CV Quick 2:2 VV Dongen Dongen
22e journée ADO '20 ADO '20 Heemskerk 4:0 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
22e journée SV TEC SV TEC Tiel 2:1 VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
33e journée Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Quarts de finale Wiener Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub 1:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Quarts de finale
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 5:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Huitièmes de finale Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 1:0 FC Atert Bissen FC Atert Bissen
16e journée Almagro Club Almagro 0:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza GyE Mendoza
16e journée Guillermo Brown Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 0:1 Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) Gimnasia (J)
16e journée Ind. Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 CD Morón CD Morón
1e journée Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
1e journée Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:2 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
1e journée Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 1:3 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
1e journée Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Phase de groupe Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
15e journée Tasman United Tasman United 1:2 Southern United Southern United
16e journée Canterbury Utd Canterbury United 2:1 Team Wellington Team Wellington
16e journée Auckland City Auckland City FC 3:2 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
1e journée Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:2 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
1e journée Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
1e journée FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:3 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
3e journée Selangor FA Selangor FA 0:4 PKNS FC PKNS FC
24e journée Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
24e journée US Lecce US Lecce 3:2 AS Livorno AS Livorno
24e journée Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
27e journée Albissola Albissola 2010 1:2 SS Arezzo Arezzo
27e journée Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:1 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
27e journée Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 3:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
27e journée AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:0 AC Gozzano Gozzano
27e journée Siena Robur Siena 3:2 Juventus U23 Juventus U23
27e journée Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 1908 1:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
27e journée Cuneo AC Cuneo 1905 3:0 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
27e journée Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 0:2 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
27e journée Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:0 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
27e journée Lucchese FC Lucchese 1905 1:1 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
27e journée Catania Calcio Catania Calcio 2:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
27e journée Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 2:0 US Vibonese US Vibonese
27e journée Cavese Cavese 1919 1:1 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
27e journée Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
27e journée V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina
27e journée Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 2:1 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
27e journée Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:0 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
27e journée Casertana Casertana FC 3:0 SS Matera Calcio Matera
1e journée U. Concepción Universidad Concepción 0:0 CD Everton CD Everton
1e journée Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 2:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
1e journée Española Unión Española 1:3 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
22e journée Amed SK Amed SK 2:1 Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS
22e journée Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 1:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
22e journée Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü 0:2 Sariyer Sariyer
22e journée Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:1 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
22e journée Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:3 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
22e journée Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:2 Manisaspor Manisaspor
22e journée Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 1:0 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
22e journée Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
22e journée Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
22e journée Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 0:0 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
22e journée Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 Pendikspor Pendikspor
22e journée Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 0:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
5e tour Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
5e tour Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 0:2 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
5e tour
Swansea City Swansea City 4:1 FC Brentford Brentford
26e journée RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
26e journée CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
26e journée Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 UD Almería UD Almería
26e journée R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
26e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
25e journée FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:1 RC Lens RC Lens
22e journée Covilhã SC Covilhã 3:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
22e journée Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 SC Farense Farense
22e journée FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
22e journée Braga B SC Braga B 0:2 FC Arouca Arouca
22e journée Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
22e journée Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
22e journée Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:0 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
22e journée Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 3:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
22e journée Adanaspor Adanaspor 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
22e journée Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 3:2 Giresunspor Giresunspor
21e journée FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:0 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
21e journée AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19 0:1 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
17e journée AE Sparti AE Sparti 2:3 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki
17e journée Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 3:2 PAE Eginiakos Eginiakos
17e journée AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:1 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
17e journée Iraklis Iraklis Thessalonique 1:1 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
17e journée Volos NPS Volos NPS 2:1 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
17e journée Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton 1:1 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos
17e journée Platanias AO Platanias 2:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis

5e journée Reipas U19 FC Reipas Lahti U19 1:0 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 Vantaan U19
5e journée FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 2:3 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
5e journée Lohjan U19 Lohjan Pallo U19 2:4 FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19
5e journée Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19 2:2 Pallokerho-35 U19 PK-35 U19
23e journée M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:4 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
23e journée Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
24e journée Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcikai SC 0:5 Vác FC Vác
24e journée Mosonmagyaróvár Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 1:1 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
24e journée Budaörs Budaörsi SC 0:0 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
24e journée Cegléd Ceglédi VSE 1:2 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC Kaposvár
24e journée Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 2:1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
24e journée Monor SE Monor SE 2:2 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
24e journée Vasas FC Vasas FC 0:4 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
24e journée BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1:2 Aqvital FC Csákvár Csákvár
24e journée Soroksár Soroksár SC 0:1 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
24e journée Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 3:1 Dorogi FC Dorog
Finale Mali U20 Mali U20 4:3 tab Sénégal U20 Sénégal U20
22e journée Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 5:0 Körfez Spor Kulübü Körfez SK
22e journée Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 1:2 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
22e journée Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 3:1 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
22e journée Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 2:0 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
22e journée Gebzespor Gebzespor 0:1 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
22e journée Silivrispor Silivrispor 1:1 Erzin Spor Erzin Spor
25e journée Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:2 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
25e journée Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 0:1 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
25e journée FC Fuenlabrada FC Fuenlabrada 2:0 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas
25e journée Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid 2:0 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atl.
25e journée Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 0:1 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
25e journée Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 2:3 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
25e journée CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 1:1 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
25e journée Salamanca CF Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 RC Deportivo Fabril Depor Fabril
25e journée Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1:1 FC Coruxo FC Coruxo

22e journée Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 4:0 Adiyaman 1954 Spor Adiyaman 1954
22e journée Ofspor Ofspor 0:5 Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
22e journée Pazarspor Pazarspor 2:1 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
22e journée Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 0:0 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
22e journée Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 3:1 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
22e journée Kirsehir Bld Kirsehir Belediye Spor 2:1 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
22e journée Alibeyköy Alibeyköyspor 0:1 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
22e journée Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 3:1 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
25e journée Sporting B Sporting Gijón B 0:2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
25e journée CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 0:0 Gernika Club Gernika
25e journée Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 SD Leioa SD Leioa
25e journée Real Unión Real Unión Club 0:0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
25e journée Calahorra CD Calahorra 0:1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
25e journée UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club
25e journée FC Barakaldo FC Barakaldo 1:0 CD Izarra CD Izarra

22e journée Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 2:1 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
22e journée 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 5:1 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
22e journée Payasspor Payasspor 1:0 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
22e journée Bucaspor Bucaspor 0:0 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar SK
22e journée Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 0:2 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
22e journée Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 1:1 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor
22e journée Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 3:2 Yeni Corumspor Y. Corumspor
22e journée Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 1:0 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
25e journée SD Ejea SD Ejea 1:1 Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol B
25e journée CF Peralada CF Peralada 0:1 FC Ontinyent FC Ontinyent
25e journée FC Badalona FC Badalona 1:0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia B
25e journée CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:1 CD Ebro CD Ebro
25e journée Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2:0 Atlético Levante UD Atl. Levante
25e journée UE Olot UE Olot 1:1 FC Barcelone B FC Barcelone B
25e journée CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1:1 FC Villarreal B FC Villarreal B
25e journée CD Castellón CD Castellón 1:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
25e journée Séville Atl. Séville Atlético 2:0 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
25e journée UD Almería B UD Almería B 2:2 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
25e journée CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2:0 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
25e journée A. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0:2 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
25e journée Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0:0 UD Ibiza Eivissa Ibiza Eivissa
25e journée FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1:3 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
25e journée UD Melilla UD Melilla 1:1 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
25e journée Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 1:1 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
25e journée Villanovense CF Villanovense 0:0 Marbella FC Marbella FC
25e journée Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1:0 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera
21e journée Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 1:0 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
21e journée Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 2:2 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
21e journée Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 5:0 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
21e journée G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1:1 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
22e journée
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 0:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen RW Oberhausen
22e journée
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf I
20e journée A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:2 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
20e journée TSV Emmelshsn. TSV Emmelshausen 1:1 SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling
20e journée TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 1:0 SSVg Velbert 02 Velbert 02
20e journée 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt 2:2 1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve
20e journée VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf 1:1 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
20e journée SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 0:3 Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19
20e journée VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 3:2 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
20e journée Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck 3:2 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
20e journée Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 2:2 SC Velbert SC Velbert
20e journée VfB Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 3:3 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
20e journée Spfr. Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2:2 1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck
20e journée TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 1:1 SC Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
20e journée Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 4:2 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
20e journée Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 2:1 SV Westfalia Rhynern Westf. Rhynern
20e journée TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 0:1 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
20e journée SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck 1:0 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
20e journée Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn II
20e journée TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 2:0 FC Eintracht Rheine Eintr. Rheine
16e journée Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 1:0 SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken
19e journée ESC Geestemünde ESC 02 Geestemünde 2:4 SV Werder Bremen III W. Bremen III
19e journée BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 1:1 KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport
19e journée Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV 4:3 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
19e journée San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
19e journée CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
19e journée CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:2 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
19e journée Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
5e journée Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 2:3 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
17e journée M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 Oberhausen U19
17e journée B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 0:1 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
17e journée RW Essen U19 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 0:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 Düsseldorf U19
17e journée SV Rödingh. U19 SV Rödinghausen U19 0:2 VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19
17e journée Aachen U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 4:3 Preußen Münster U19 Pr. Münster U19
17e journée FSV Frankf. U19 FSV Frankfurt U19 0:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Ingolstadt U19
17e journée K'lautern U19 1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 0:1 FC Bayern München U19 FC Bayern U19
17e journée Nürnberg U19 1.FC Nürnberg U19 3:2 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Frankfurt U19
17e journée St. Kickers U19 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 0:0 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U19 Heidenheim U19
17e journée D. Dresden U17 Dynamo Dresden U17 1:0 Holstein Kiel U17 Holst. Kiel U17
17e journée W. Bremen U17 SV Werder Bremen U17 3:1 1.FC Union Berlin U17 U. Berlin U17
17e journée Hertha BSC U17 Hertha BSC U17 3:0 FC St. Pauli U17 St. Pauli U17
17e journée Schalke 04 U17 FC Schalke 04 U17 0:5 Borussia Dortmund U17 B. Dortmund U17
17e journée VfL Bochum U17 VfL Bochum U17 1:4 1.FC Köln U17 1.FC Köln U17
17e journée FC Hennef U17 FC Hennef 05 U17 3:1 SG Unterrath U17 Unterrath U17
17e journée Düsseldorf U17 Fortuna Düsseldorf U17 3:0 MSV Duisburg U17 Duisburg U17
17e journée Pr. Münster U17 Preußen Münster U17 1:1 Rot-Weiss Essen U17 RW Essen U17
17e journée Paderborn U17 SC Paderborn 07 U17 0:4 Borussia Mönchengladbach U17 M'gladbach U17
17e journée Frankfurt U17 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 3:0 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 U'haching U17
17e journée Ingolstadt U17 FC Ingolstadt 04 U17 0:1 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 St. Kickers U17
17e journée FC Augsburg U17 FC Augsburg U17 3:1 VfB Stuttgart U17 Stuttgart U17
17e journée Heidenheim U17 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 U17 2:0 SSV Ulm 1846 U17 SSV Ulm U17
21e journée Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 Omonia Nicosie Omonia Nicosie
21e journée AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3:2 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
21e journée Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:1