Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 23:00:31
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 0:0 FC Bayern München Bayern München
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Ol. Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 0:0 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
Ronde intermédiaire Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb UEFA U19 6:5 tab Lokomotiv Moskau UEFA U19 Loko Moskau
Ronde intermédiaire Hertha BSC Hertha BSC UEFA U19 2:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 Paris
Ronde intermédiaire Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki UEFA U19 0:1 Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 Tottenham
Ronde intermédiaire FC Chelsea FC Chelsea UEFA U19 3:1 AS Monaco UEFA U19 AS Monaco
3e journée Heracles U21 Heracles Almelo U21 1:1 FC Twente Enschede U21 FC Twente U21
22e journée Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3:2 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
22e journée Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
22e journée CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:1 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
19e journée Racing Club Racing Club 3:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
3e journée Leones FC Leones FC 4:2 Atlético FC Atlético FC
3e journée Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 3:1 Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF
23e journée El Gouna El Gouna FC 2:1 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Quarts de finale USM Annaba USM Annaba 2:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
Quarts de finale CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 0:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
29e journée
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:3 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
21e journée Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
Huitièmes de finale decision Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 7:6 tab Ross County FC Ross County

Ronde de qualifications SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 4:1 Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
Ronde de qualifications Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4:3 tab Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
Ronde de qualifications Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 4:1 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Ronde de qualifications Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 5:1 Perak TBG FC Perak TBG
Ronde de qualifications Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:2 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
Ronde de qualifications Nasr Al-Nasr Riyad 4:0 FK AGMK Olmaliq AGMK Olmaliq
Ronde de qualifications Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 3:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
Ronde de qualifications Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 2:3 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
Phase de groupe HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:3 FC Honka FC Honka
Huitièmes de finale - match aller FC Ajka FC Ajka 2:3 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
1e journée CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 0:0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
30e journée FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 1:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
33e journée AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 3:4 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
9e journée FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 0:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
30e journée Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 4:2 Oxford United Oxford United
30e journée AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 4:2 FC Gillingham FC Gillingham
30e journée Notts County Notts County 1:4 Newport County Newport County
31e journée Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 2:0 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
31e journée Port Vale Port Vale FC 1:2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
31e journée Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:2 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
16e journée Sutton Utd Sutton United 0:0 FC Barnet Barnet
32e journée Fylde AFC Fylde 6:2 Havant & Waterlooville FC Havant & Water.
32e journée Maidstone Maidstone United 0:1 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
32e journée Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 0:2 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
32e journée Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 0:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
20e journée Rimini Rimini FC 1:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
20e journée B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 5:0 FK Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
20e journée FK Lovcen FK Lovcen Cetinje 1:3 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
20e journée OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 3:3 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
20e journée Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
20e journée Iskra D. FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2:3 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
14e journée Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 0:5 FC Arsenal U18 Arsenal U18
24e journée Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:0 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
24e journée Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 2:1 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
24e journée Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 0:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
24e journée Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 5:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
24e journée Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 1:2 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr
24e journée Sorkhpooshan Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht 2:2 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
24e journée Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 0:1 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
20e journée Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 1:1 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
20e journée Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 7:1 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
20e journée Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:1 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
20e journée Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 1:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
20e journée PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 1:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
20e journée Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 0:1 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
20e journée Foolad Novin Foolad Novin 1:0 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
3e journée Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
2e journée Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Phase de groupe FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 0:4 FC Olympique 13 FC Olympique
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 1:1 PSIS Semarang PSIS
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Persidago Persidago Gorontalo 1:4 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya
17e journée Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Tunisie U23 Tunisie U23 1:0 Algérie U23 Algérie U23
Malta U16 Malta U16 0:2 Luxembourg U16 Luxembourg U16
Angleterre U16 Angleterre U16 4:0 France U16 France U16
Bosnie U17 Bosnie-Herzégovine U17 2:1 Slovénie U17 Slovénie U17
Brésil U16 Brésil U16 4:1 Norvège U16 Norvège U16
Chypre U15 Chypre U15 2:2 Autriche U15 Autriche U15
Irlande N. U17 Irlande du Nord U17 1:3 Grèce U17 Grèce U17
7e journée BJMC Team BJMC 0:0 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
7e journée Rahmatganj Rahmatganj MFS 2:2 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha