Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 15:54:50
Ronde intermédiaire Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Ronde intermédiaire
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 4:0 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Ronde intermédiaire
Napoli SSC Napoli 2:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Ronde intermédiaire
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Ronde intermédiaire
FC Valencia FC Valencia 1:0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
Ronde intermédiaire Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Ronde intermédiaire Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Ronde intermédiaire
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 3:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Ronde intermédiaire
Inter Inter Milan 4:0 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Ronde intermédiaire KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:4 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Ronde intermédiaire
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Ronde intermédiaire
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Ronde intermédiaire Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:3 Stade Rennais FC Rennes
Ronde intermédiaire Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:0 Olympiakós Le Pirée Olymp. Pirée
Ronde intermédiaire Benfica SL Benfica 0:0 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Marathón CD Marathón 2:6 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Atl. Pantoja Atlético Pantoja 0:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Alianza FC Alianza Fútbol Club 0:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
3e tour match aller Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:2 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
22e journée PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
4e journée Pereira Deportivo Pereira 1:0 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
4e journée Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 2:0 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
4e journée Valledupar FCR Valledupar 2:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
4e journée Atlético FC Atlético FC 0:3 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
4e journée CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 2:2 Cortuluá Cortuluá
4e journée Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 3:3 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
1e journée Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:2 Junior FC Junior FC

Phase de groupe FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:1 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Phase de groupe Cafetaleros Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Phase de groupe Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Phase de groupe UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:1 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
21e journée Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 1:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
21e journée Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 0:2 Al-Hilal Riyad Hilal
16e journée FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 2:1 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
16e journée Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:0 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
23e journée Petrojet Petrojet 1:0 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
1er tour match retour Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:3 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo
1er tour match retour Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 0:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Phase de groupe Njardvik UMF Njardvik 3:3 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
23e journée US Boulogne US Boulogne 0:1 FC Chambly FC Chambly
20e journée SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 1:2 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Veg.
15e journée Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 1:2 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
1e journée Thanh Hoa Thanh Hoa FC 1:1 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
Phase de groupe Leo FC Leo FC 2:2 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
18e journée Lynx FC Lynx FC 2:1 Glacis United Glacis United
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1:2 Madura United FC Madura United
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 2:0 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO

17e journée Al Ahli Al Ahli Sports Club 0:1 Al Sailiya Sport Club Al Sailiya
17e journée Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 2:1 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
Malta U16 Malta U16 2:4 Luxembourg U16 Luxembourg U16
France U16 France U16 2:1 Norvège U16 Norvège U16
Bosnie U17 Bosnie-Herzégovine U17 1:2 Slovénie U17 Slovénie U17
Angleterre U16 Angleterre U16 2:2 Brésil U16 Brésil U16
Irlande N. U17 Irlande du Nord U17 0:1 Grèce U17 Grèce U17
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1:0 Moldavie Moldavie
Chypre U15 Chypre U15 0:4 Autriche U15 Autriche U15
Russie U16 Russie U16 3:0 Serbie U16 Serbie U16
4e journée ATK II ATK II 0:0 Rainbow AC Rainbow AC
17e journée Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 3:0 FC Goa FC Goa