Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 11:24:31
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
151  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
27e journée
Burnley FC Burnley FC 2:1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
27e journée Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
27e journée Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 2:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
27e journée
Leicester City Leicester City 1:4 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
23e journée
Bayern München FC Bayern München 1:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
23e journée
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:3 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
23e journée
SC Fribourg SC Fribourg 5:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
23e journée
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:0 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
23e journée
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
25e journée FC Getafe FC Getafe 2:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
25e journée
FC Sevilla Sevilla FC 2:4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
25e journée Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
25e journée Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
26e journée Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
26e journée SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
26e journée EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
25e journée Torino Torino FC 2:0 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta
25e journée Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 2:3 AS Roma AS Roma
34e journée Stoke City Stoke City 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
34e journée
Norwich Norwich City 3:2 Bristol City Bristol City
34e journée Brentford FC Brentford 5:1 Hull City Hull City
34e journée Leeds United Leeds United 2:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
34e journée Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 2:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
34e journée Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 3:1 Swansea City Swansea City
34e journée Birmingham City Birmingham City 2:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
34e journée Reading FC Reading 1:1 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
34e journée FC Millwall FC Millwall 1:3 Preston North End Preston NE
34e journée Wigan Wigan Athletic 1:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
34e journée
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 0:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.

Finale SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
23e journée
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3:1 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
23e journée
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:3 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
23e journée
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
23e journée
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
25e journée Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:0 FC Crotone Crotone
25e journée Cittadella AS Cittadella 4:1 US Lecce US Lecce
25e journée Cremonese US Cremonese 0:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
25e journée Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
25e journée Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 Calcio Padova Padova
25e journée Carpi Carpi FC 1909 3:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
25e journée Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:1 Benevento Calcio Benevento
8e journée Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
8e journée Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
20e journée Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
20e journée CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 0:1 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
20e journée Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
20e journée Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:3 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
20e journée Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 0:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
23e journée Zemun FK Zemun 0:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
23e journée Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 0:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
23e journée Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 5:0 OFK Backa Backa
23e journée Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 0:1 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge
23e journée Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 3:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
21e journée Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:3 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
21e journée Nasr Al-Nasr Riyad 1:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
22e journée
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:2 FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
22e journée
FC Sion FC Sion 2:2 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
27e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27e journée Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:3 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
27e journée Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27e journée CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23e journée Feirense CD Feirense 1:3 Moreirense FC Moreirense
23e journée Portimonense Portimonense SC 1:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
23e journée Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
27e journée KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 2:3 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27e journée Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
27e journée Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:6 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
27e journée Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
23e journée Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 1:3 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
23e journée Cherno More Cherno More Varna 1:0 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
23e journée Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
23e journée Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
23e journée Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2:0 Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie
23e journée Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:0 Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie
23e journée FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:0 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
23e journée Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:4 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
23e journée PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:3 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
23e journée NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
1e journée Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
1e journée Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1e journée Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
1e journée Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 0:4 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
1e journée Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:3 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
1e journée Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:2 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
1e journée Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
1e journée Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
22e journée Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
22e journée AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 2:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
23e journée Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
23e journée Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3:0 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
22e journée Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 0:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
22e journée Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:0 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
6e journée Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 2:0 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
6e journée Envigado FC Envigado FC 0:0 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
6e journée Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
6e journée CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios
25e journée Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:0 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
25e journée FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
23e journée Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:1 CD Mafra Mafra
23e journée Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 3:2 Leixões SC Leixões
23e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:0 SC Covilhã Covilhã
21e journée Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
21e journée Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 3:2 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
21e journée Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 1:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
21e journée Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 4:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
21e journée SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:2 Baroka FC Baroka FC
16e journée Ajman Club Ajman Club 3:0 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
16e journée Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 2:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
3e journée Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
3e journée Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 1:4 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
3e journée CD América CD América de Quito 0:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
19e journée
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:0 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
19e journée
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 3:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
20e journée Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 0:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
20e journée Melbourne Melbourne Victory 1:1 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
23e journée Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:3 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
19e journée FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
19e journée FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
25e journée
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
25e journée
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
25e journée
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 0:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
25e journée SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
25e journée
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:2 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
25e journée
Carl Zeiss Iéna FC Carl Zeiss Iéna 0:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
23e journée Boluspor Boluspor 0:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
23e journée Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
23e journée Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
22e journée FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 0:2 FC Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
22e journée Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 2:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
22e journée MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
27e journée Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:1 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
20e journée NK Celje NK Celje 4:3 ND Gorica ND Gorica
20e journée NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:1 NS Mura NS Mura
22e journée Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
22e journée SC Kriens SC Kriens 0:3 Servette FC Servette FC
2e journée Universitario Universitario de Deportes 3:1 Pirata FC Pirata
2e journée César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 2:2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
2e journée Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
2e journée A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 0:4 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
20e journée SKF Sered SKF Sered 0:1 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
20e journée Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
20e journée FK Senica FK Senica 0:1 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
20e journée Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 3:1 AS Trencin AS Trencin
20e journée Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:1 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
20e journée Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:0 FC Nitra FC Nitra
2e journée River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 4:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
2e journée CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:1 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
2e journée Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 0:1 Danubio FC Danubio FC
16e journée FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 3:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
16e journée A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
17e journée Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 0:0 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC