Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 11:25:04
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
119  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
27e journée
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 0:0 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
27e journée
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 2:0 FC Southampton FC Southampton
Finale
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:4tab Manchester City Manchester City
25e journée CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
25e journée
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
25e journée Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0:2 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
25e journée UD Levante UD Levante 1:2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23e journée
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:3 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
23e journée
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
25e journée Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari
25e journée FC Bologna FC Bologna 0:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
25e journée Sassuolo US Sassuolo 1:1 SPAL SPAL
25e journée Chievo Verona AC Chievo Verona 0:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
25e journée Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:4 SSC Napoli Napoli
25e journée Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:3 Inter Milan Inter
23e journée ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:5 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
23e journée
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
23e journée FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:3 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
23e journée Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
26e journée HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:4 Stade Reims Stade Reims
26e journée FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
26e journée Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:1 SM Caen SM Caen
26e journée Rennes Stade Rennais FC 1:1 Olympique de Marseille Marseille
26e journée AS Monaco AS Monaco 2:0 Olympique Lyonnais Ol. Lyonnais
27e journée RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
27e journée KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:0 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
27e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 3:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
Quarts de finale Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
20e journée Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 1:3 Racing Club Racing Club
20e journée River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:1 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
20e journée Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
20e journée CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
23e journée Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
23e journée Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
23e journée Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 1:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
23e journée Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 3:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
19e journée
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
19e journée
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
19e journée
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 2:0 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
22e journée NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
22e journée Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
8e journée Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 3:0 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
8e journée América CF América 3:0 Lobos BUAP Lobos
8e journée Monterrey CF Monterrey 0:0 Puebla FC Puebla FC
8e journée Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:2 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
8e journée CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
8e journée UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:3 Club León FC León
22e journée
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
22e journée
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:1 FC Lucerne FC Lucerne
22e journée
FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
22e journée Panionios Panionios Athen 2:0 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
22e journée AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:1 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
22e journée PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 2:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
22e journée PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 1:1 Aris Salonique Aris Salonique
25e journée D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:0 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
25e journée FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
25e journée FCSB FCSB 3:2 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
27e journée Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:3 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
27e journée UD Almería UD Almería 3:1 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
27e journée Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
27e journée CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:2 FC Elche FC Elche
27e journée Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
23e journée
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
23e journée
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
23e journée
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
27e journée Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 0:5 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
22e journée Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3:2 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
6e journée A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 3:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
6e journée Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:2 CD América de Cali CD América
6e journée Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:0 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
6e journée Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
6e journée Once Caldas Once Caldas 2:1 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
23e journée Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2:0 CD Nacional Nacional
23e journée Boavista Boavista Porto FC 1:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
23e journée Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
23e journée FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
23e journée PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
23e journée Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
23e journée AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:2 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
23e journée Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
23e journée Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:1 Randers FC Randers FC
25e journée AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 Venezia FC Venezia
3e journée Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:2 CD Macará CD Macará
3e journée SD Aucas SD Aucas 3:1 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
3e journée Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 2:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
23e journée Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 2:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
23e journée Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
34e journée Luton Luton Town 1:1 Coventry City Coventry City
23e journée Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:2 Altay SK Altay SK
23e journée Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 1:3 Elazigspor Elazigspor
23e journée Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
23e journée Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
2e journée Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:1 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
2e journée Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 1:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
23e journée Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
23e journée Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 1:1 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
20e journée Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
20e journée Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Perth Glory Perth Glory
25e journée
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
25e journée
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
2e journée Peñarol CA Peñarol 5:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
2e journée CA Fénix CA Fénix 4:4 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
2e journée CA Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 1:0 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
2e journée Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:3 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
19e journée Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew 0:2 Desna Chernihiv Desna
19e journée Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:4 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
23e journée Farense SC Farense 1:2 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
23e journée Benfica B SL Benfica B 1:2 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
23e journée Arouca FC Arouca 1:0 FC Porto B FC Porto B
23e journée Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 4:0 SC Braga B Braga B
23e journée Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 0:0 Varzim SC Varzim
23e journée Estoril Estoril Praia 1:0 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
21e journée Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
21e journée Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 2:3 Free State Stars FS Stars
20e journée NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 3:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
20e journée NK Domzale NK Domzale 6:2 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
20e journée NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
16e journée
SV Ried SV Ried 1:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
18e journée FC Pune City FC Pune City 1:3 Odisha FC Odisha