Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 23:22:37
9e journée SE Reserves SönderjyskE Reserves 1:2 Vejle Boldklub Reserves Vejle BK Res
1e journée Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 3:0 Randers FC Reserves RFC Reserves
6e journée SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 3:0 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
23e journée
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
25e journée
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
25e journée Girona FC Girona FC 0:0 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
25e journée Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1:3 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
9e journée RKC U21 RKC Waalwijk U21 1:3 Heracles Almelo U21 Heracles U21
4e journée ADO U21 ADO Den Haag U21 1:1 FC Emmen U21 Emmen U21
23e journée
Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:3 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
1e journée Achilles U21 Achilles '29 U21 1:4 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U21 Go Ahead U21
4e journée Heerenveen U21 SC Heerenveen U21 3:1 FC Dordrecht U21 Dordrecht U21
5e journée FC Eindh. U21 FC Eindhoven U21 1:3 Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
19e journée Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 5:0 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
19e journée Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya
22e journée Olymp. Pirée Olympiakós Le Pirée 5:1 OFI Crète OFI Crète
22e journée Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
22e journée SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 1:2 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
22e journée Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 4:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
23e journée FC Cogenhague FC Copenhague 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
23e journée Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
23e journée Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 0:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
20e journée Defensa Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
20e journée Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 0:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
8e journée Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 4:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
6e journée Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 3:3 Junior FC Junior FC
5e journée Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 2:5 Llaneros FC Llaneros FC
24e journée El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 Petrojet Petrojet
19e journée Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
34e journée Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:0 Derby County Derby County
Phase de groupe Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait Sports Club 0:0 Al Ittihad Aleppo Al Ittihad Aleppo
Phase de groupe Al-Jaish Al-Jaish SC 1:1 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal
Phase de groupe Al-Najma Al-Najma 1:1 Al-Jazeera (Amman) Al-Jazeera
Phase de groupe Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat 1:0 Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
2e journée Cusco FC Cusco FC 2:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
3e journée Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
3e journée Derry City Derry City 3:2 Waterford FC Waterford FC
3e journée Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2:1 University College Dublin UCD
3e journée St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
3e journée Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1:2 Cork City Football Club Cork City FC
28e journée Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 0:2 Robur Siena Siena
2e journée CDUC CD Universidad Católica 0:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
26e journée RC Lens RC Lens 4:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
26e journée Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:2 TOP Oss TOP Oss
23e journée Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:0 Sporting CP Sporting CP
23e journée Benfica SL Benfica 4:0 GD Chaves Chaves
25e journée H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
25e journée H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
25e journée Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
24e journée Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 0:0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa

23e journée Bagcilar SK Bagcilar Spor Kulübü 1:1 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
23e journée Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3:2 Hambourg SV II Hambourg SV II
25e journée Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
25e journée Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 1:0 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
25e journée Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 1:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
25e journée Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 4:1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
25e journée Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 2:2 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
25e journée Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 1:0 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
25e journée Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 0:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
4e journée Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 0:3 The New Saints FC The New Saints
3e journée CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 0:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
12e journée AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 3:2 CS Herediano Herediano
10e journée Gib Phoenix U23 Gibraltar Phoenix U23 3:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve Lions Gib Res
20e journée Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:1 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
20e journée Torino U19 Torino Primavera 1:1 Milan Primavera Milan U19
5e journée Hindustan FC Hindustan FC 1:3 Bengaluru FC II Bengaluru II
20e journée East Bengal FC East Bengal FC 1:1 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
Monténégro U16 Monténégro U16 1:3 Serbie U16 Serbie U16