Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 23:23:55
20e journée
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
21e journée
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:1 CA Independiente de La Chorrera CA Independient
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 Deportivo Guastatoya Dep. Guastatoya
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 5:1 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
Quarts de finale Hatayspor Hatayspor 4:2 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Quarts de finale Göztepe Göztepe 4:5 tab Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
28e journée
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 5:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
28e journée
FC Southampton FC Southampton 2:0 FC Fulham FC Fulham
28e journée
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:3 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
28e journée
Chelsea Chelsea FC 2:0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
28e journée
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 5:0 FC Watford Watford
28e journée
Manchester City Manchester City 1:0 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
3e tour match retour Caracas FC Caracas FC 2:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
3e tour match retour CD Palestino CD Palestino 2:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
28e journée Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:2 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
28e journée Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
28e journée Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 4:0 Dundee FC Dundee FC
28e journée St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:2 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
17e journée Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:2 Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC
1er tour CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 6:7 tab Club Sol de Mayo CD Sol de Mayo
1er tour CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 3:0 CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) CDJUG
7e journée Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
7e journée Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 2:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
7e journée Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
7e journée Patriotas FC Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas

Huitièmes de finale Morelia Monarcas Morelia 4:1 tab Puebla FC Puebla FC
Huitièmes de finale América CF América 5:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Huitièmes de finale Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 5:4 tab Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
Huitièmes de finale Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 4:2 tab Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
17e journée Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 1:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
17e journée Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 4:1 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
15e journée US Monastir US Monastir 0:0 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
15e journée US Tataouine US Tataouine 1:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
Quarts de finale ES Sétif ES Sétif 4:0 USM Annaba USM Annaba
19e journée O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 0:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
19e journée FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 2:1 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
19e journée RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima
Quarts de finale D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:2 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Quarts de finale Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Quarts de finale Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Demi-finales - match retour
Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:3 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
1er tour Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:0 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
1er tour match retour Monagas SC Monagas SC 4:5 tab Royal Pari Fútbol Club Royal Pari
1er tour match retour Ryomyong SC Ryomyong SC 3:0 Erchim Ulaanbaatar Erchim
1er tour match retour Transport Utd. Transport United 1:2 Colombo FC Colombo
1er tour match retour FK Ahal FK Ahal Akdasayak 1:0 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
Phase de groupe Lao Toyota Lao Toyota FC 1:1 Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo
Phase de groupe LC Sailors Lion City Sailors 1:1 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
Quarts de finale
FC Sion FC Sion 2:4 ap FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
Quarts de finale Odense BK Odense Boldklub 5:4 tab Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
Demi-finales - match aller Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:3 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta
Quarts de finale Monza AC Monza 1:0 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
Huitièmes de finale Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
Quarts de finale LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 2:0 AC Gozzano Gozzano
Demi-finales
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Quarts de finale Rennes Stade Rennais FC 2:0 US Orléans US Orléans
Quarts de finale Ol. Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 3:1 SM Caen SM Caen
Quarts de finale Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 4:1 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
Quarts de finale PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 4:2 ap Panionios Athen Panionios
2e journée Nacional Club Nacional 1:4 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Andráshida Andráshida SC 0:1 Soroksár SC Soroksár
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 1:1 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 3:0 Taksony SE Taksony SE
Huitièmes de finale - match retour Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0:0 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
26e journée Venezia Venezia FC 2:3 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
26e journée Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
15e journée Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19 1:2 AC Sparta Prag U19 Sparta Prag U19
23e journée Becej FK Becej 1:0 FK Indjija FK Indjija
23e journée FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:0 FK Trayal Kruševac Trayal
23e journée Zarkovo OFK Zarkovo 2:1 FK Teleoptik Zemun Teleoptik
23e journée Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 4:0 FK Borac 1926 Cacak Borac Cacak
23e journée Zlatibor FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1:3 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki K.
23e journée Sindjelic Bg FK Sindjelic Belgrad 0:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
23e journée Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 3:0 FK Bezanija FK Bezanija
23e journée Metalac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 7:0 FK Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
20e journée Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 2:3 Odra Opole Odra Opole
15e journée Liverpool U18 FC Liverpool U18 3:1 Stoke City U18 Stoke U18
Quarts de finale Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 1:0 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
Quarts de finale M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
21e journée Bonner SC Bonner SC 2:1 TV Herkenrath 09 TV Herkenrath
Phase de groupe T. Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga 0:15 Auckland City FC Auckland City
Phase de groupe Solomon Warrior Solomon Warriors FC 0:3 AS Magenta AS Magenta
21e journée Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 2:2 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
21e journée Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 4:1 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
21e journée Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 4:0 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
21e journée Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman 0:1 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
21e journée Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 0:0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
21e journée Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:1 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
3e journée NEC U17 NEC Nijmegen U17 1:0 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17
Quarts de finale Zvijezda G. NK Zvijezda Gradacac 0:2 NK TOSK Tesanj TOSK Tesanj
Quarts de finale FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Quarts de finale Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 2:1 FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
Quarts de finale PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 0:3 FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
19e journée Milan U17 Milan Under 17 1:1 Bologna Under 17 Bologna U17
19e journée Cagliari U17 Cagliari Under 17 1:1 Inter Under 17 Inter U17
25e journée Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 1:2 Vis Artena Vis Artena
Demi-finales - match aller Mantova FC Mantova FC 1:1 Matelica Matelica
Demi-finales - match aller Giulianova Real Giulianova SSD 1:1 ACR Messina ACR Messina

18e journée Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 3:0 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
18e journée Al Shahania Al Shahania Sports Club 3:0 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
6e journée Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:2 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
9e journée Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi 0:3 Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
Norvège U19 Norvège U19 1:2 Danemark U19 Danemark U19
Kuba Kuba 5:0 Bermudes Bermudes
18e journée Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 5:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
6e tour Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 1:2 ap FC Watford U18 Watford U18