Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 15:32:04
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 Inter Milan Inter
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 SL Benfica Benfica
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
FC Sevilla Sevilla FC 2:2 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Rennes Stade Rennais FC 3:1 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
Huitièmes de finale - match aller Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
Napoli SSC Napoli 3:0 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Huitièmes de finale - match aller
FC Valencia FC Valencia 2:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Quarts de finale CA Independient CA Independiente de La Chorrera 2:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
Quarts de finale Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:0 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Phase de groupe Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 1:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Phase de groupe Zamora Zamora FC 0:1 Club Nacional Nacional
Phase de groupe Junior FC Junior FC 0:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Phase de groupe CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
Phase de groupe Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
23e journée Shabab Al-Shabab Riyad 2:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
23e journée Taawon Al-Taawon 2:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
10e journée Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 2:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
10e journée Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 0:0 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
10e journée Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 Celaya FC Celaya
16e journée CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:0 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
16e journée ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 2:1 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
24e journée Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 2:4 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
1e journée JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 2:2 FC Elva FC Elva
1e journée Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 2:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
Quarts de finale Ural Ural Iekaterinbourg 1:0 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
Phase de groupe Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 1:3 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Phase de groupe Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 3:1 UMF Njardvik Njardvik
Phase de groupe Valur Valur Reykjavík 2:1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
25e journée Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole 1:1 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
20e journée PAE Chania PAE Chania 2:2 AO Platanias Platanias
1er tour San Martín (T) Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 7:6 tab Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
1er tour Almagro Club Almagro 5:3 tab Atlético de Rafaela Rafaela
3e journée Song Lam FC Song Lam Nghe An FC 2:1 Becamex Binh Duong FC Binh Duong
3e journée SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang 2:2 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
20e journée Glacis United Glacis United 1:6 Europa FC Europa FC

20e journée Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 0:0 FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
20e journée Ararat II FC Ararat Erewan II 2:2 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
20e journée Banants III Banants Erewan III 3:0 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan
20e journée Gandzasar II Gandzasar Kapan II 0:8 FC Sevan FC Sevan
20e journée Pyunik II FC Pyunik Erewan II 0:3 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan
19e journée Benevento U19 Benevento Primavera 1:1 Ascoli Picchio Primavera Ascoli U19
Phase de groupe Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 3:2 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Phase de groupe TR-KABO TIRA-Persikabo 3:2 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung
21e journée Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:2 Tractor FC Tractor
21e journée Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 Paykan FC Paykan FC
21e journée Saipa FC Saipa FC 1:0 Foolad FC Foolad
21e journée Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 0:1 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
St. Vincent Saint-Vincent-et-les-Grenadines 2:1 Dominique Dominique
Guatémala Guatémala 1:3 El Salvador El Salvador
Serbie U17 Serbie U17 2:2 Bosnie-Herzégovine U17 Bosnie U17
Arménie U18 Arménie U18 0:3 Hongrie U18 Hongrie U18
Autriche U17 Autriche U17 1:1 Géorgie U17 Géorgie U17
Croatie U16 Croatie U16 1:1 Turquie U16 Turquie U16
Pays-Bas U15 Pays-Bas U15 1:1 Belgique U15 Belgique U15
7e journée Fateh Hyderabad Fateh Hyderabad AFC 0:0 Ozone FC Ozone FC
Demi-finales - match aller NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 2:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC