Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:31:25
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
40  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
29e journée OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
29e journée LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 0:1 AS Monaco AS Monaco
28e journée Cagliari Cagliari Calcio 2:1 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
28e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 1:1 UD Levante UD Levante
26e journée
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:1 SC Fribourg SC Fribourg
26e journée Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
26e journée Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
24e journée Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:0 Al-Batin Al-Batin
24e journée Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 1:1 Al-Shabab Riyad Shabab
26e journée
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
26e journée
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Phase de groupe Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:0 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
Phase de groupe CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán

Quarts de finale FC Juárez FC Juárez 5:3tab Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
2e journée Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
26e journée Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:2 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
26e journée Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0:3 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
23e journée Gimnasia Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
29e journée Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
26e journée Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
20e journée Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 0:2 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
24e journée SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
24e journée Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 2:4 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
24e journée Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Quarts de finale Kansas Sporting Kansas City 3:0 CA Independiente de La Chorrera CA Independient
38e journée Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 0:0 FC Barnsley FC Barnsley
22e journée Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
26e journée Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1:1 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25e journée Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 3:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
19e journée FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:6 SV Ried SV Ried
19e journée Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
19e journée SV Horn SV Horn 2:0 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
19e journée SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
19e journée FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 2:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
19e journée Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 3:1 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
6e journée Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 0:2 Independiente del Valle Independiente
29e journée
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
26e journée Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2:4 Altinordu FK Altinordu
29e journée Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:3 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
27e journée Backa OFK Backa 5:1 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje