Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:31:32
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
138  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
28e journée SD Huesca SD Huesca 1:3 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
28e journée
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
28e journée Athletic Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28e journée CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:2 Girona FC Girona FC
6e tour Watford FC Watford 2:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
6e tour
Swansea City Swansea City 2:3 Manchester City Manchester City
6e tour
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
26e journée
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
26e journée
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:1 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
26e journée
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
26e journée
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
26e journée
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:3 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
31e journée Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:2 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
31e journée
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1:2 Leicester City Leicester City
31e journée West Ham Utd. West Ham United 4:3 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
28e journée Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:5 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
28e journée SPAL SPAL 2:1 AS Roma AS Roma
28e journée Torino Torino FC 2:3 FC Bologna FC Bologna
38e journée Leeds United Leeds United 0:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
38e journée Aston Villa Aston Villa 3:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
38e journée Stoke City Stoke City 0:0 FC Reading Reading
38e journée Brentford FC Brentford 0:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
38e journée Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:2 Norwich City Norwich
38e journée Hull City Hull City 2:2 Queens Park Rangers QPR
38e journée Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
38e journée Preston NE Preston North End 1:0 Birmingham City Birmingham City
38e journée Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 4:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
38e journée Wigan Wigan Athletic 5:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
26e journée Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:1 SC Braga Braga
26e journée Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2:2 Portimonense SC Portimonense
26e journée Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 3:1 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
26e journée FC Porto FC Porto 3:0 CS Marítimo Marítimo
20e journée Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
20e journée Ural Ural Iekaterinbourg 0:1 CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou
20e journée Roubine Kazan Roubine Kazan 0:2 FK Rostov Rostov
20e journée Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
22e journée Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 0:3 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
22e journée Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
29e journée SM Caen SM Caen 0:5 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
29e journée SCO Angers SCO Angers 0:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
29e journée Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:2 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
29e journée EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:0 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
26e journée Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
26e journée BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
26e journée Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:3 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
26e journée Besiktas Besiktas JK 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
26e journée Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
26e journée Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0:3 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
26e journée
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:3 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
26e journée NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:4 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
26e journée Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
23e journée Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 3:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
23e journée Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
23e journée CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 3:0 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
23e journée San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 2:3 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
29e journée AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
29e journée Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:3 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
29e journée Padova Calcio Padova 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
29e journée Foggia Foggia Calcio 1:1 AS Cittadella Cittadella
29e journée Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
25e journée Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
25e journée Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
25e journée PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:0 AE Larisa AE Larisa
24e journée Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 0:3 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
24e journée Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 0:4 Al-Nasr Riyad Nasr
11e journée Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1:1 Lobos BUAP Lobos
11e journée Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
26e journée
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:3 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
26e journée
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4:0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
26e journée
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
29e journée FC Lorient FC Lorient 1:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
3e journée Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2:4 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
3e journée Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
3e journée Houston Houston Dynamo 3:2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
3e journée NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 4:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
3e journée Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:3 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
26e journée FK Vereya FK Vereya Stara Zagora 3:4 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
26e journée Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 6:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
26e journée CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
25e journée Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 1:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
25e journée Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 0:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
25e journée Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
25e journée Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
10e journée Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:2 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
10e journée Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:1 CD América de Cali CD América
10e journée CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:2 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
2e journée FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
25e journée
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
25e journée
FC Sion FC Sion arrêté Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
26e journée Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:3 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
26e journée Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:1 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
26e journée Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie 1:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
27e journée Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 1:3 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
27e journée Zemun FK Zemun 0:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
27e journée Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
27e journée Macva FK Macva Sabac 2:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
30e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
30e journée Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
30e journée Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1:0 FC Elche FC Elche
30e journée Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:1 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
26e journée Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1:2 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
26e journée
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
26e journée Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
26e journée Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
25e journée NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
25e journée Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
23e journée NK Celje NK Celje 4:0 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
23e journée NS Mura NS Mura 5:0 NK Krsko NK Krsko
23e journée NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 NK Maribor NK Maribor
6e journée CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
6e journée Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
29e journée
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
29e journée
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:1 FC Carl Zeiss Iéna Carl Zeiss Iéna
29e journée
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
29e journée
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
29e journée SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
29e journée
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
25e journée FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
22e journée Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 2:3 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
22e journée Melbourne Melbourne Victory 2:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
1e journée SKF Sered SKF Sered 1:4 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
1e journée MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 4:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
26e journée Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 SC Braga B Braga B
26e journée Benfica B SL Benfica B 2:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
26e journée Leixões Leixões SC 1:0 FC Arouca Arouca
26e journée Mafra CD Mafra 2:2 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
5e journée Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
5e journée Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
5e journée Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:2 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
5e journée Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 6:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
5e journée Danubio FC Danubio FC 2:0 Club Nacional Nacional
5e journée Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:3 CA Fénix CA Fénix
5e journée Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 4:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
2e journée D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:2 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
1e journée AS Trencin AS Trencin 0:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1e journée Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 3:2 FK Senica FK Senica
1e journée Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1:1 FC Nitra FC Nitra
24e journée FS Stars Free State Stars 4:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC