Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:31:41
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
150  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
31e journée FC Fulham FC Fulham 1:2 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
31e journée
FC Everton FC Everton 2:0 Chelsea FC Chelsea
28e journée SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:2 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
28e journée Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 Sevilla FC FC Sevilla
28e journée
FC Valencia FC Valencia 0:0 FC Getafe FC Getafe
28e journée Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
28e journée Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:4 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
29e journée Ol. Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 3:2 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
29e journée Stade Reims Stade Reims 1:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
29e journée G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 Stade Rennais FC Rennes
29e journée Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 Olympique de Marseille Marseille
28e journée Genoa Genoa CFC 2:0 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
28e journée
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 4:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
28e journée Atalanta Atalanta Bergamo 1:1 AC Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
28e journée FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
28e journée
Napoli SSC Napoli 4:2 Udinese Calcio Udinese
28e journée
AC Milan AC Milan 2:3 Inter Milan Inter
26e journée
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:3 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
26e journée
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
26e journée
Bayern München FC Bayern München 6:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
26e journée
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
26e journée AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
26e journée FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
26e journée Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 0:2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20e journée Ufa FK Ufa 0:1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
20e journée Loko Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 1:0 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
20e journée Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
26e journée Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0:1 GD Chaves Chaves
26e journée Nacional CD Nacional 0:1 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
26e journée Moreirense Moreirense FC 0:4 SL Benfica Benfica
26e journée Tondela CD Tondela 1:1 CD Feirense Feirense
6e tour FC Millwall FC Millwall 6:7tab Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
23e journée Racing Club Racing Club 1:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
23e journée CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 2:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
23e journée CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 1:3 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
23e journée CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 0:1 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
23e journée River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
11e journée CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 4:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
11e journée Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 CF América América
11e journée Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 4:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
11e journée Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
11e journée Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
25e journée HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
25e journée HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:1 NK Osijek NK Osijek
25e journée
FC Bâle FC Bâle 1893 2:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
25e journée
FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 FC Lucerne FC Lucerne
25e journée
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
26e journée Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
26e journée Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
26e journée Bursaspor Bursaspor 2:3 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
30e journée Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 1:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
30e journée KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
30e journée Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
30e journée Standard Liège Standard de Liège 4:3 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
30e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 0:2 KAA La Gantoise La Gantoise
30e journée KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:0 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
30e journée RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
30e journée KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 3:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
30e journée Dundee FC Dundee FC 0:1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
22e journée
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
22e journée
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:0 Austria de Vienne Austria Vienne
22e journée
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 2:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
22e journée
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 1:2 LASK LASK
22e journée
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2:2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
22e journée
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
25e journée OFI Crète OFI Crète 2:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
25e journée Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 0:1 AEK Athènes AEK Athènes
25e journée Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen arrêté Olympiakós Le Pirée Olymp. Pirée
25e journée Panionios Panionios Athen 1:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
22e journée Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
22e journée Desna Desna Chernihiv 0:1 FK Lviv FK Lviv
22e journée Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
30e journée Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
30e journée FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 1:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
30e journée CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 3:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
30e journée UD Almería UD Almería 0:0 FC Granada FC Granada
30e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
3e journée D.C. United D.C. United 5:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
3e journée LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
3e journée NYCFC New York City FC 2:2 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3e journée Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 3:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
29e journée Palermo SSD Palermo 4:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
29e journée Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
29e journée Crotone FC Crotone 2:2 US Lecce US Lecce
27e journée Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 0:3 Etoile Rouge de Belgrade Etoile Rouge
27e journée Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 3:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
27e journée Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
2e journée Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:2 FCSB FCSB
4e journée Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
4e journée FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
4e journée Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
4e journée H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:3 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
4e journée Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
4e journée Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
4e journée Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
4e journée Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
4e journée Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
26e journée FC Cogenhague FC Copenhague 3:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
26e journée FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
26e journée AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:3 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
26e journée Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3:1 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
26e journée Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
26e journée Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:0 Randers FC Randers FC
26e journée Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:1 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
25e journée Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians 1905 0:0 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
25e journée 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 0:2 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
26e journée
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
26e journée
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
10e journée Envigado FC Envigado FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
10e journée Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
10e journée Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
10e journée Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:5 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
6e journée CD América CD América de Quito 0:1 CD Macará CD Macará
6e journée LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
6e journée Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:3 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
6e journée CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
26e journée Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:1 Estoril Praia Estoril
26e journée Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:0 FC Famalicão Famalicão
26e journée Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
26e journée Varzim Varzim SC 1:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
26e journée Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 1:0 SC Farense Farense
2e journée Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 2:1 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucarest
22e journée Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 3:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
22e journée Sydney FC Sydney FC 0:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
26e journée Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26e journée Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0:0 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
26e journée Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie 3:2 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
5e journée Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:2 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
5e journée Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 4:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
5e journée Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 3:2 Pirata FC Pirata
5e journée FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
5e journée Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 3:0 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
5e journée Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 1:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
5e journée Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 1:1 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
5e journée Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
26e journée Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
26e journée Altay SK Altay SK 4:0 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
26e journée Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
26e journée Boluspor Boluspor 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
24e journée Chippa United Chippa United 1:1 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
29e journée
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
29e journée
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 SV Meppen SV Meppen
1e journée Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
26e journée Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 0:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
26e journée FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 1:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
26e journée Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
23e journée NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 4:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
23e journée ND Gorica ND Gorica 2:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
19e journée
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Finale Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:0ap FC Goa FC Goa