Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 20:54:44
22e journée
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
4e journée Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 2:2 Heracles Almelo U21 Heracles U21
1er tour FC Sepsi-78 FC Sepsi-78 0:14 Sundom Idrottsförening Sundom
1er tour Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 5:3 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
Quarts de finale SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 1:0 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
23e journée SG Rehlingen SG Rehlingen-Fremersdorf 1:5 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach
23e journée B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 2:1 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken SV Saar 05
24e journée Bad Kötzting 1.FC Bad Kötzting 2:3 SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
22e journée Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG 2:2 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf
26e journée TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 4:0 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
22e journée Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC 2:1 Rather SV Rather SV
17e journée Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 2:2 SV Horst-Emscher 08 SV Horst 08
1er tour San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 1:0 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Phase de groupe Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 0:3 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
Phase de groupe Llaneros FC Llaneros FC 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Phase de groupe CF Barranquilla CF Barranquilla 0:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
Phase de groupe Uni. Popayán Universitario Popayán 2:3 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Phase de groupe Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:3 Leones FC Leones FC
Phase de groupe Real Cartagena CD Real Cartagena 1:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
16e journée NK Celik U19 NK Celik Zenica U19 2:0 NK Travnik U19 Travnik U19
9e journée Llaneros EF Llaneros de Guanare EF 1:2 AC LALA FC LALA FC
9e journée Trujillanos Trujillanos FC 0:3 Mineros de Guayana Mineros
9e journée Zamora Zamora FC 1:0 Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
9e journée Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:1 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
9e journée Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1:3 Deportivo Anzoátegui SC Dep. Anzoátegui
9e journée Caracas FC Caracas FC 1:0 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
9e journée Aragua FC Aragua FC 0:3 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
9e journée Táchira Deportivo Táchira 3:2 Estudiantes de Caracas SC Est. Caracas
25e journée El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:2 Zamalek SC Zamalek
1er tour Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:3 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
1er tour Nacional Potosí CA Nacional Potosí 0:1 Zulia FC Zulia FC
7e journée V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 0:0 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
28e journée Potenza Potenza Calcio 2:2 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
23e journée Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2:0 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
23e journée FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 4:0 FK Berane FK Berane
23e journée Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
23e journée FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi 1:1 OSK Igalo OSK Igalo
23e journée Otrant-Olympic FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj 1:0 FK Jezero FK Jezero
23e journée Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 0:0 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
8e journée Boro U18 FC Middlesbrough U18 2:2 Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn U18
18e journée Team Vaud U21 Team Vaud U21 2:0 FC Bulle FC Bulle
2e tour FC Bassecourt FC Bassecourt 3:2 BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
16e journée Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 2:1 La U Universitarios La U
Demi-finales FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr 2:0 SV Mehring (Rhld.) SV Mehring
Demi-finales SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:4 ap TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
9e journée Katsina Utd. Katsina United FC 1:1 MFM FC MFM FC
8e journée Lobi Stars Lobi Stars FC 2:1 Rivers United FC Rivers United
9e journée Kada City Kada City FC 0:2 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
27e journée Pergolettese US Pergolettese 1932 4:1 Ciliverghe Calcio Ciliverghe
27e journée Picerno AZ Picerno 2:1 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
Phase de groupe Irlande U19 Irlande U19 5:0 Roumanie U19 Roumanie U19
Phase de groupe Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19 2:2 Serbie U19 Serbie U19
Phase de groupe Norvège U19 Norvège U19 0:0 Hongrie U19 Hongrie U19
Phase de groupe Azerbaïdjan U19 Azerbaïdjan U19 0:0 Russie U19 Russie U19
Phase de groupe Angleterre U19 Angleterre U19 4:1 République tchèque U19 Tchèque U19
Phase de groupe France U19 France U19 0:0 Pologne U19 Pologne U19
Phase de groupe Turquie U19 Turquie U19 1:3 Écosse U19 Écosse U19
Phase de groupe Italie U19 Italie U19 2:2 Belgique U19 Belgique U19
Phase de groupe Allemagne U19 Allemagne U19 2:1 Croatie U19 Croatie U19
Phase de groupe Espagne U19 Espagne U19 1:1 Slovénie U19 Slovénie U19
Phase de groupe Suisse M19 Suisse M19 0:3 Israël U19 Israël U19
Phase de groupe Portugal U19 Portugal U19 3:0 Chypre U19 Chypre U19
Phase de groupe Grèce U19 Grèce U19 2:2 Danemark U19 Danemark U19
Phase de groupe Galles U19 Pays de Galles U19 1:2 Pays-Bas U19 Pays-Bas U19
Phase de groupe Roumanie U17 Roumanie U17 1:5 Autriche U17 Autriche U17
Phase de groupe Allemagne U17 Allemagne U17 1:1 Biélorussie U17 Biélorussie U17
Phase de groupe Italie U17 Italie U17 2:0 Turquie U17 Turquie U17
Phase de groupe Pologne U17 Pologne U17 2:3 Russie U17 Russie U17
Phase de groupe Israël U17 Israël U17 0:1 République tchèque U17 Tchèque U17
Phase de groupe Islande U17 Islande U17 2:1 Slovénie U17 Slovénie U17
Phase de groupe Pays-Bas U17 Pays-Bas U17 5:0 Irlande du Nord U17 Irlande N. U17
Phase de groupe Portugal U17 Portugal U17 2:0 Écosse U17 Écosse U17
Phase de groupe Chypre U21 Chypre U21 1:0 Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21
9e journée Bengaluru II Bengaluru FC II 2:0 ARA FC ARA FC
Mexique U18 Mexique U18 3:2 Russie U18 Russie U18
Malaisie Malaisie 0:1 Singapour Singapour
France U18 France U18 1:0 Allemagne U18 Allemagne U18
Irak Irak 1:0 Syrie Syrie
Angleterre U18 Angleterre U18 4:1 Japon U18 Japon U18
Belgique U18 Belgique U18 0:5 République tchèque U18 Tchèque U18
France U20 France U20 1:0 Argentine U20 Argentine U20
Danemark U21 Danemark U21 3:2 Belgique U21 Belgique U21
Pays de Galles Pays de Galles 1:0 TrinitéetTobago Trinité
Allemagne Allemagne 1:1 Serbie Serbie