Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:48:48
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
161  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
32e journée FC Fulham FC Fulham 0:2 Manchester City Manchester City
32e journée
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 2:1 FC Watford Watford
32e journée Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 FC Southampton FC Southampton
32e journée
Burnley FC Burnley FC 2:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
32e journée
Leicester City Leicester City 2:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
32e journée
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
32e journée West Ham Utd. West Ham United 0:2 FC Everton FC Everton
27e journée
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
27e journée
SC Fribourg SC Fribourg 1:1 FC Bayern München Bayern München
27e journée
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 3:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
27e journée
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
27e journée
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 3:0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
27e journée
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 5:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
29e journée FC Getafe FC Getafe 0:2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
29e journée
FC Barcelone FC Barcelone 2:0 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
29e journée Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 3:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
29e journée Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
29e journée Udinese Udinese Calcio 2:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
29e journée
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 1:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
29e journée Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:0 AC Milan AC Milan
27e journée Braga SC Braga 2:3 FC Porto FC Porto
27e journée Chaves GD Chaves 1:3 Sporting CP Sporting CP
27e journée Benfica SL Benfica 1:0 CD Tondela Tondela
27e journée Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
30e journée Marseille Olympique de Marseille 2:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
21e journée Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 Roubine Kazan Roubine Kazan
21e journée Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 0:1 Lokomotiv Moskau Loko Moskau
21e journée Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:3 Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
21e journée Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 Ural Iekaterinbourg Ural
39e journée Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
39e journée Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 2:3 Bristol City Bristol City
39e journée Leeds United Leeds United 3:2 FC Millwall FC Millwall
39e journée Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 2:1 Swansea City Swansea City
39e journée Stoke City Stoke City 0:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
39e journée Reading FC Reading 2:1 Preston North End Preston NE
39e journée Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 FC Brentford Brentford
39e journée Derby County Derby County 6:1 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
39e journée Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0:2 Hull City Hull City
39e journée
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
39e journée Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 0:1 Norwich City Norwich
1e journée KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
24e journée Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
24e journée San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
24e journée Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:1 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
24e journée Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 2:1 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
3e journée BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 0:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
3e journée DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 0:1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
3e journée HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 1:2 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Finale R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 4:1tab EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
26e journée Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
26e journée NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:2 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
30e journée Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 3:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
30e journée Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:2 Benevento Calcio Benevento
30e journée Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:2 FC Crotone Crotone
30e journée Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
30e journée Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:1 Calcio Padova Padova
30e journée Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
30e journée Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
26e journée
FC Lucerne FC Lucerne 0:1 FC Bâle 1893 FC Bâle
26e journée
FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
27e journée Willem II Willem II Tilburg 3:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27e journée ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:3 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
27e journée De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:2 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
27e journée AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
27e journée Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:0 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
12e journée Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2:3 Club León FC León
12e journée Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
5e journée Toronto FC Toronto FC 4:0 New York City FC NYCFC
5e journée Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
5e journée Revolution New England Revolution 2:1 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
5e journée Kansas Sporting Kansas City 7:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
5e journée Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 0:5 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
28e journée Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:3 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
28e journée Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
28e journée Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:0 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
28e journée Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
28e journée Etoile Rouge Etoile Rouge de Belgrade 2:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
27e journée
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
27e journée
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 1:3 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
27e journée
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg

27e journée Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
27e journée CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
1e journée KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
1e journée KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:2 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
1e journée Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 3:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
1e journée Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:0 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
5e journée Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
5e journée Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
5e journée Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4:0 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
5e journée Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
5e journée Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:4 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
5e journée Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
32e journée UD Almería UD Almería 2:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
32e journée CD Numancia CD Numancia 2:1 FC Granada FC Granada
32e journée Albacete Albacete Balompié 2:2 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
7e journée SD Aucas SD Aucas 1:0 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
7e journée CD Macará CD Macará 1:0 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
7e journée Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
27e journée FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
23e journée
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 3:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
23e journée
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
23e journée
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
12e journée Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 1:1 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
12e journée CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
12e journée Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Junior FC Junior FC
12e journée A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 CD América de Cali CD América
27e journée Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 0:2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
27e journée Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 0:2 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
27e journée Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
26e journée Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 2:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
25e journée Uhud Medina Ohud Medina 1:2 Al-Shabab Riyad Shabab
26e journée APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 0:2 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
26e journée PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:0 Panionios Athen Panionios
26e journée AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:1 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
7e journée Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:2 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
7e journée Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:2 Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
7e journée Binacional Deportivo Binacional 4:2 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
7e journée Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:1 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
23e journée Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 4:1 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
23e journée Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
23e journée Perth Glory Perth Glory 0:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
27e journée Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
27e journée FC Porto B FC Porto B 3:0 CD Mafra Mafra
18e journée Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 2:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
18e journée Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 2:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
18e journée Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 2:1 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
24e journée NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
24e journée NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:1 NK Celje NK Celje
24e journée Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 2:2 ND Gorica ND Gorica
6e journée Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
7e journée Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 2:1 Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud
7e journée CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Club Nacional Nacional
7e journée Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 0:4 CA Peñarol Peñarol
7e journée Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
1e journée Odds BK Odds BK 3:2 SK Brann SK Brann
1e journée Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 2:0 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
29e journée Armavir FK Armavir 0:0 Spartak 2 Moskau Spartak 2
26e journée FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
26e journée FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
26e journée FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
31e journée
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
31e journée
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
31e journée
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 3:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
31e journée
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
31e journée
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
31e journée
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 4:3 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
2e journée Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:1 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
2e journée Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2:0 SKF Sered SKF Sered
1e journée Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk
1e journée Start IK Start Kristiansand 0:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
31e journée St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 2:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
2e journée FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:2 AS Trencin AS Trencin
2e journée Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
2e journée FK Senica FK Senica 0:0 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
20e journée Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
20e journée A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 0:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
1e journée Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:2 Västerås SK Västerås SK
1e journée Örgryte Örgryte IS 1:1 Norrby IF Norrby
1e journée Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:2 GAIS Göteborg GAIS
1e journée Mjällby Mjällby AIF 0:1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
26e journée Odra Opole Odra Opole 0:4 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice