Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:49:21
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
140  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
32e journée Cardiff Cardiff City 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
32e journée
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 2:1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
29e journée UD Levante UD Levante 2:2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
29e journée Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
29e journée
FC Sevilla Sevilla FC 0:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
29e journée Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1:1 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
29e journée
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:2 SD Huesca SD Huesca
29e journée Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 Atalanta Bergamo Atalanta
29e journée
AS Roma AS Roma 1:4 SSC Napoli Napoli
29e journée Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:1 Torino FC Torino
29e journée Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:1 SPAL SPAL
29e journée FC Bologna FC Bologna 2:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
29e journée
Inter Inter Milan 0:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
30e journée AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:1 SM Caen SM Caen
30e journée FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 0:1 OGC Nice OGC Nice
30e journée SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
30e journée FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:3 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
30e journée Toulouse FC Toulouse 0:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
27e journée NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
27e journée PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
27e journée FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
27e journée
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 3:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
21e journée Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
21e journée CSKA Moscou CSKA Moscou 2:2 FK Ufa Ufa
21e journée Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
27e journée
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
27e journée
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
1e journée Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 3:0 KAA La Gantoise La Gantoise
24e journée CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
24e journée CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
24e journée Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 3:1 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
24e journée Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:2 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
24e journée Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
24e journée Defensa Defensa y Justicia 1:1 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
12e journée Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
12e journée América CF América 3:0 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
12e journée CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
12e journée Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
12e journée Necaxa Club Necaxa 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
12e journée UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:1 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
31e journée Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2:1 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
27e journée
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
27e journée
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
27e journée
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
23e journée
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 0:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
23e journée
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0:3 LASK LASK
23e journée
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 5:1 Austria de Vienne Austria Vienne
5e journée Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 2:0 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
5e journée Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
5e journée Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 2:4 FC Dallas FC Dallas
5e journée Colorado Colorado Rapids 1:4 Houston Dynamo Houston
5e journée Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0:0 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
26e journée
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:2 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
26e journée
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 1:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
26e journée
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:2 FC Thun FC Thun
26e journée Aris Salonique Aris Salonique 3:1 OFI Crète OFI Crète
26e journée AEK Athènes AEK Athènes 4:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
26e journée AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
26e journée Olymp. Pirée Olympiakós Le Pirée 2:1 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
32e journée FC Córdoba FC Córdoba 3:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
32e journée CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
32e journée Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
32e journée Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
32e journée UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:1 FC Elche FC Elche
30e journée FC Metz FC Metz 2:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
3e journée FCSB FCSB 3:2 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
30e journée US Lecce US Lecce 2:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
27e journée FC Cogenhague FC Copenhague 1:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
3e journée TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 2:4 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
3e journée HN Jianye Henan Jianye 1:2 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
3e journée JS Suning Jiangsu Suning 2:1 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
3e journée CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
1e journée Saint-Trond K. Saint-Trond VV 3:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
1e journée KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:1 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
12e journée Once Caldas Once Caldas 2:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
12e journée Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 0:1 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
12e journée Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 1:1 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
5e journée Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
5e journée Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:3 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
26e journée FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
26e journée Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 3:2 FC Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
27e journée Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 0:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
27e journée Wisla Cracovie Wisla Cracovie 4:0 Legia Varsovie Legia Varsovie
27e journée Marítimo CS Marítimo 3:2 CD Nacional Nacional
27e journée Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0:2 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
27e journée Boavista Boavista Porto FC 2:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
28e journée Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:0 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
28e journée Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 3:1 FK Zemun Zemun
27e journée Estoril Estoril Praia 1:3 SL Benfica B Benfica B
27e journée Braga B SC Braga B 1:1 Leixões SC Leixões
27e journée Farense SC Farense 1:0 SC Covilhã Covilhã
27e journée Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:0 Varzim SC Varzim
27e journée Famalicão FC Famalicão 3:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
27e journée Arouca FC Arouca 2:1 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
27e journée Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 0:0 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
7e journée Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
7e journée CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:1 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
7e journée Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC

27e journée Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1e journée Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 3:2 FK Haugesund Haugesund
1e journée Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:1 Molde FK Molde FK
1e journée Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1:2 Tromsø IL Tromsø
1e journée Viking FK Viking Stavanger 2:0 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
1e journée Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1e journée AIK Solna AIK Solna 0:0 Östersunds FK Östersund
1e journée Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 0:2 IK Sirius Sirius
1e journée Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 1:0 Örebro SK Örebro SK
1e journée Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 3:1 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
1e journée AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 3:1 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
31e journée
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 FC Carl Zeiss Iéna Carl Zeiss Iéna
31e journée
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
6e journée O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 0:2 Unión Española Española
6e journée Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 3:1 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
6e journée CDUC CD Universidad Católica 0:0 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
27e journée Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 3:3 Hobro IK Hobro IK
27e journée Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:2 Randers FC Randers FC
27e journée SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
2e journée Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:1 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
7e journée FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
7e journée Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
7e journée Sport. Cristal Sporting Cristal Lima 2:0 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
3e journée Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1:2 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
3e journée FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:2 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
23e journée Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United
7e journée Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 2:2 CA Fénix CA Fénix
7e journée Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 4:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
7e journée Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
7e journée Danubio FC Danubio FC 3:2 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
20e journée
SV Ried SV Ried 2:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
24e journée NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:3 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
24e journée NS Mura NS Mura 3:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij

27e journée Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
1e journée Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo 1:0 Hamarkameratene HamKam
1e journée Strömmen IF Strömmen IF 1:1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
1e journée Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 1:2 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
1e journée Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:0 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
1e journée Sogndal Sogndal IL 1:1 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
1e journée Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:0 Notodden FK Notodden
1e journée Östers IF Östers IF 0:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
1e journée Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1:4 Degerfors IF Degerfors