Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 10:57:05
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
29  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
32e journée
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 2:0 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
30e journée Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
24e journée Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 0:2 Al-Ahli Dschidda Ahli
5e journée Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:2 D.C. United D.C. United
5e journée LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
12e journée Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:0 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
12e journée Millonarios Millonarios FC 3:2 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
12e journée Envigado FC Envigado FC 0:0 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
30e journée RC Lens RC Lens 0:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
27e journée
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:3 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1e journée Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 BK Häcken Häcken
1e journée Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:1 Hammarby IF Hammarby
1e journée Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 2:2 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
3e journée Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:0 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
32e journée
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:1 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
32e journée
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:3 SC Telstar Telstar
32e journée Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
12e journée Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:4 Puebla FC Puebla FC
26e journée Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:3 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
27e journée Feirense CD Feirense 0:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
27e journée Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:2 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
6e journée Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 0:0 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
31e journée
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
3e journée FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:2 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
1e journée Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 1:1 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
7e journée César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 1:0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
7e journée Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 2:1 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla

27e journée Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 3:0 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
1e journée Brage IK Brage 2:0 IK Frej Frej