Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.
Actualiser - 21:31:43
25e journée
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Demi-finales - match aller Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 3:0 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
30e journée
FC Sevilla Sevilla FC 2:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
30e journée CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
30e journée Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 2:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Demi-finales Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 1:2 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
30e journée Sassuolo US Sassuolo 4:0 AC Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
30e journée Atalanta Atalanta Bergamo 4:1 FC Bologna FC Bologna
Phase de groupe Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 2:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Phase de groupe U. Concepción Universidad Concepción 0:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Phase de groupe Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 3:2 Zamora FC Zamora
Phase de groupe CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Phase de groupe Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:1 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Phase de groupe Flamengo Clube Regatas Flamengo 0:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Phase de groupe Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2:2 Club Jorge Wilstermann Wilstermann
28e journée
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
28e journée
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:0 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
27e journée
FC Thun FC Thun 1:2 FC Sion FC Sion
27e journée NK Rudes NK Rudes 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Demi-finales - match aller NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
13e journée Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:3 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
13e journée Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios

Demi-finales FC Juárez FC Juárez 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
26e journée Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:5 Al-Nasr Riyad Nasr
26e journée Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 2:3 Al-Hilal Riyad Hilal
19e journée Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:1 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
19e journée Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:0 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
12e journée Atl. Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 0:0 Zulia FC Zulia FC
12e journée Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 1:1 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
25e journée CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0 Paradou AC Paradou AC
Demi-finales - match aller CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
2e journée Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 3:1 FC Tucson FC Tucson
1er tour Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 4:1 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
1er tour Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 1:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Demi-finales Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
4e journée FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 5:1 FC Elva FC Elva
4e journée JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 0:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
4e journée JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 0:1 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
4e journée FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:4 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
4e journée Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21

4e journée Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 5:3 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
4e journée Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 0:1 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
4e journée Nomme United FC Nomme United 4:0 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
4e journée JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1:2 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
4e journée JK Volta Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 3:4 Keila JK Keila JK
17e journée Ural 2 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg 2:1 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
3e journée Loko Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 4:0 FK Andijon FK Andijon
17e journée SV Breinig SV Breinig 0:0 VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
17e journée Huerth FC Huerth 3:0 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
17e journée Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20 1:5 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
17e journée AS Deutz 05 Association sportive Deutz 05 2:0 SSV Merten 1925 SSV Merten
30e journée Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 1:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
30e journée Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 0:0 Baadraan Tehran Baadraan
30e journée Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 3:1 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
30e journée Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 0:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
30e journée Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 3:1 Arvand Khorramshahr FC Arvand Kh
30e journée Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 2:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
30e journée Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 0:1 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
20e journée Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 2:0 Union St. Florian St. Florian
4e journée Herediano CS Herediano 2:0 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
15e journée Limón FC Limón FC 2:0 AD Carmelita AD Carmelita
25e journée KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 1:0 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
25e journée FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 3:0 KF Liria Prizren KF Liria
10e journée Manch. 62 Res FC Manchester 62 Reserve 2:4 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
22e journée Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:8 Europa FC Europa FC

20e journée Shirak II FC Shirak Gyumri II 0:1 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
9e journée Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 1:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
22e journée Atalanta U17 Atalanta Under 17 4:0 Cittadella Under 17 Cittadella U17
23e journée Venezia U17 Venezia Under 17 2:2 Inter Under 17 Inter U17
Quarts de finale Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 0:2 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Quarts de finale Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4:2 Cherno More Varna Cherno More

21e journée Al Khor Al Khor Sports Club 0:0 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
21e journée Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:0 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
21e journée Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 7:2 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
21e journée Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 1:2 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
21e journée Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 2:2 Al Sailiya Sport Club Al Sailiya
21e journée Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 2:5 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
24e journée Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
24e journée Paykan FC Paykan FC 0:2 Persepolis FC Persepolis
24e journée Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 0:0 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
2e journée RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:3 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Slovénie U16 Slovénie U16 6:7 tab Italie U16 Italie U16
Albanie U16 Albanie U16 5:6 tab Pérou U17 Pérou U17
Quarts de finale Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1:2 Chennai City FC Chennai City