Activez JavaScript pour pouvoir utiliser le site.

Transfermarkt
Match en direct

Calendrier
Actualiser - 11:15:43
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
34  Matchs
00  Matchs
0  En direct
0  En direct
Quarts de finale
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 1:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
Quarts de finale
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 0:1 FC Barcelone FC Barcelone
41e journée Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
41e journée
Norwich Norwich City 2:2 FC Reading Reading
41e journée Birmingham City Birmingham City 1:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
41e journée Brentford FC Brentford 2:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
41e journée Hull City Hull City 2:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
41e journée FC Millwall FC Millwall 0:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Phase de groupe Sydney FC Sydney FC 3:3 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Phase de groupe Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 Daegu FC Daegu FC
Phase de groupe Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 1:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Phase de groupe GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 4:0 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
26e journée
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:4 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
27e journée
FC Lucerne FC Lucerne 1:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Phase de groupe Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 1:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Phase de groupe Olimpia Olimpia Asunción 2:1 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
Phase de groupe San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
Phase de groupe Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 3:2 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Phase de groupe Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
7e journée D.C. United D.C. United 0:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Phase de groupe Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:0 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
Phase de groupe Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Phase de groupe H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Phase de groupe Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Phase de groupe Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:3 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Phase de groupe Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Phase de groupe Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
26e journée Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 0:3 NK Celje NK Celje
26e journée NK Krsko NK Krsko 0:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
26e journée NK Domzale NK Domzale 6:1 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Demi-finales Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 0:1 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
15e journée SK Brann SK Brann 2:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
15e journée Molde FK Molde FK 4:1 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
24e journée Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards